Saint Corneille 191002Mercredi 02-10-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

4½ Table 18 Board Howell Movement Director: Benoît Fraëys Scorer: Benoît Fraëys Received 72 of 72 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL] Bds Total Max %Score
1 3 Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès 16 70,00 96 72,92
2= 1 Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs 16 53,00 96 55,21
2= 8 Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche 16 53,00 96 55,21
2= 9 Marcel Dumont & André Servaye 16 53,00 96 55,21
5 7 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis 16 52,00 96 54,17
6 10 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige 16 48,00 96 50,00
7 2 Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove 16 39,00 96 40,63
8= 6 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery 16 32,00 96 33,33
8= 5 Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny 16 32,00 96 33,33

(printed 22:21:14 02-10-19 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

Neuberg Top = 6

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 6 3C+2 W H3   150 3 3 Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
5 9 3NT+2 W H3   460 0 6 Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny Marcel Dumont & André Servaye
7 8 3NT-1 E H8 50   6 0 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche
10 1 3C+2 W SA   150 3 3 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 6 2NT-1 E H3 50   6 0 Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
5 9 2NT+1 E H3   150 3 3 Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny Marcel Dumont & André Servaye
7 8 3NT= E H3   400 0 6 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche
10 1 2NT+1 W C2   150 3 3 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 3 2S+1 E HJ   140 1 5 Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès
6 1 3S= E HJ   140 1 5 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs
8 9 3H= S CA 140   5 1 Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche Marcel Dumont & André Servaye
10 2 2H+1 N CA 140   5 1 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 3 2H= W DK   110 3 3 Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès
6 1 2H+2 W DK   170 0 6 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs
8 9 2H= W CA   110 3 3 Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche Marcel Dumont & André Servaye
10 2 3C-1 N HA   100 6 0 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 8 2S-1 S C7   100 2 4 Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche
7 2 1NT+2 N C3 150   6 0 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove
9 1 2D+1 W SQ   110 0 6 Marcel Dumont & André Servaye Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs
10 3 2D-1 W S3 50   4 2 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 8 1NT= N* DK 90   2 4 Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche
7 2 1NT-1 E* S5 100   5 1 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove
9 1 1NT-1 E* S5 100   5 1 Marcel Dumont & André Servaye Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs
10 3 1NT= E* S5   90 0 6 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 2NT= N DJ 120   6 0 Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove
6 9 2H-1 S D9   100 0 6 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery Marcel Dumont & André Servaye
7 5 2H= S D9 110   4 2 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny
8 3 2S-1 W HA 100   2 4 Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 1NT+1 W SA   120 0 6 Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove
6 9 2D+1 W SA   110 2 4 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery Marcel Dumont & André Servaye
7 5 1NT= W S5   90 4 2 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny
8 3 3H-2 E SJ 100   6 0 Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 3 2D+1 W SJ   110 2 4 Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès
7 1 4D-2 W SJ 200   6 0 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs
8 6 2D+1 W SJ   110 2 4 Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
10 5 3D= W SJ   110 2 4 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 3 2NT+2 N C3 180   2 4 Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès
7 1 3S+1 S D2 170   0 6 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs
8 6 3NT= N D5 600   4 2 Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
10 5 4S+1 S D2 650   6 0 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 3NT+1 S H2 430   6 0 Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny
8 2 1H-2 W* D9 100   0 6 Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove
9 7 1H+3 S* CA 170   4 2 Marcel Dumont & André Servaye Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 6 2C+1 N D2 110   2 4 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 3S+2 N C10 200   6 0 Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny
8 2 2S+2 N C10 170   2 4 Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove
9 7 2S+2 N D6 170   2 4 Marcel Dumont & André Servaye Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 6 2H+2 N CA 170   2 4 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2NT+1 E CJ   150 1 5 Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche
2 6 2C-1 S DJ   100 4 2 Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
9 3 2NT+1 E C6   150 1 5 Marcel Dumont & André Servaye Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès
10 7 2C= S DJ 90   6 0 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3H-1 E D5 50   4 2 Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche
2 6 2S-2 E CK 100   6 0 Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
9 3 1NT= W DJ   90 2 4 Marcel Dumont & André Servaye Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès
10 7 2NT= W DJ   120 0 6 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 9 3NT-1 E H3 50   3 3 Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove Marcel Dumont & André Servaye
3 7 3NT-2 E H3 100   6 0 Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
5 6 3NT-1 E C3 50   3 3 Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
10 8 3NT+1 W H4   430 0 6 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 9 1NT= W C5   90 0 6 Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove Marcel Dumont & André Servaye
3 7 3D-2 E H7 200   6 0 Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
5 6 1NT-1 W H2 100   2 4 Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
10 8 2S= S HA 110   4 2 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Richard Lamarche & Thérèse Lamarche
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 5 4H-3 N D10   150 0 6 Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny
3 1 3H-2 N SQ   100 6 0 Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs
6 7 3C+1 E HJ   130 2 4 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 9 1NT+1 E D2   120 4 2 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Marcel Dumont & André Servaye
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 5 3NT= E S6   400 4 2 Etienne Croegaert & Monique de Kerchove Nicole Mallefait & Isabelle Seny
3 1 3C+2 W SQ   150 6 0 Philippe Pigeolet & Gabriel Baltès Frank Standaert & Maria de Nijs
6 7 3NT+1 E S6   430 1 5 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 9 3NT+1 E S6   430 1 5 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Marcel Dumont & André Servaye

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 FRANK STANDAERT-MARIA DE NIJS
Saint Corneille 191002Mercredi 02-10-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 53 MaxMPs 96 Score 55,21% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3C+2 W SA 150 50,00 3 6 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
2 NS EW 2NT+1 W C2 150 50,00 3
3 EW EW 3S= E HJ 140 83,33 5 11 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
4 All EW 2H+2 W DK 170 100,00 6
5 NS EW 2D+1 W SQ 110 100,00 6 7 Marcel Dumont/André Servaye
6 EW EW 1NT-1 E* S5 -100 16,67 1
7 All NS 2NT= N DJ 120 100,00 6 6 Etienne Croegaert/Monique de Kerchove
8 - NS 1NT+1 W SA -120 0,00 0
9 EW EW 4D-2 W SJ -200 0,00 0 6 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
10 All EW 3S+1 S D2 -170 100,00 6
11 - NS 3NT+1 S H2 430 100,00 6 12 Nicole Mallefait/Isabelle Seny
12 NS NS 3S+2 N C10 200 100,00 6
13 All NS 2NT+1 E CJ -150 16,67 1 5 Richard Lamarche/Thérèse Lamarche
14 - NS 3H-1 E D5 50 66,67 4
15 NS         --   -- 0 /
16 EW         --   --
17 - EW 3H-2 N SQ 100 0,00 0 0 Philippe Pigeolet/Gabriel Baltès
18 NS EW 3C+2 W SQ 150 0,00 0
PAIR 2 ETIENNE CROEGAERT-MONIQUE DE KERCHOVE
Saint Corneille 191002Mercredi 02-10-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 39 MaxMPs 96 Score 40,63% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0 /
2 NS         --   --
3 EW EW 2H+1 N CA -140 16,67 1 1 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
4 All EW 3C-1 N HA 100 0,00 0
5 NS EW 1NT+2 N C3 -150 0,00 0 1 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
6 EW EW 1NT-1 E* S5 -100 16,67 1
7 All EW 2NT= N DJ -120 0,00 0 6 Frank Standaert/Maria de Nijs
8 - EW 1NT+1 W SA 120 100,00 6
9 EW NS 2D+1 W SJ -110 33,33 2 4 Philippe Pigeolet/Gabriel Baltès
10 All NS 2NT+2 N C3 180 33,33 2
11 - EW 1H-2 W* D9 -100 100,00 6 10 Richard Lamarche/Thérèse Lamarche
12 NS EW 2S+2 N C10 -170 66,67 4
13 All NS 2C-1 S DJ -100 66,67 4 10 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
14 - NS 2S-2 E CK 100 100,00 6
15 NS NS 3NT-1 E H3 50 50,00 3 3 Marcel Dumont/André Servaye
16 EW NS 1NT= W C5 -90 0,00 0
17 - NS 4H-3 N D10 -150 0,00 0 4 Nicole Mallefait/Isabelle Seny
18 NS NS 3NT= E S6 -400 66,67 4
PAIR 3 PHILIPPE PIGEOLET-GABRIEL BALTÈS
Saint Corneille 191002Mercredi 02-10-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 70 MaxMPs 96 Score 72,92% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3C+2 W H3 -150 50,00 3 9 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
2 NS NS 2NT-1 E H3 50 100,00 6
3 EW EW 2S+1 E HJ 140 83,33 5 8 Nicole Mallefait/Isabelle Seny
4 All EW 2H= W DK 110 50,00 3
5 NS EW 2D-1 W S3 -50 33,33 2 8 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
6 EW EW 1NT= E* S5 90 100,00 6
7 All EW 2S-1 W HA -100 66,67 4 4 Richard Lamarche/Thérèse Lamarche
8 - EW 3H-2 E SJ -100 0,00 0
9 EW EW 2D+1 W SJ 110 66,67 4 8 Etienne Croegaert/Monique de Kerchove
10 All EW 2NT+2 N C3 -180 66,67 4
11 -         --   -- 0 /
12 NS         --   --
13 All EW 2NT+1 E C6 150 83,33 5 9 Marcel Dumont/André Servaye
14 - EW 1NT= W DJ 90 66,67 4
15 NS NS 3NT-2 E H3 100 100,00 6 12 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
16 EW NS 3D-2 E H7 200 100,00 6
17 - NS 3H-2 N SQ -100 100,00 6 12 Frank Standaert/Maria de Nijs
18 NS NS 3C+2 W SQ -150 100,00 6
PAIR 5 NICOLE MALLEFAIT-ISABELLE SENY
Saint Corneille 191002Mercredi 02-10-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 32 MaxMPs 96 Score 33,33% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT+2 W H3 -460 0,00 0 3 Marcel Dumont/André Servaye
2 NS NS 2NT+1 E H3 -150 50,00 3
3 EW NS 2S+1 E HJ -140 16,67 1 4 Philippe Pigeolet/Gabriel Baltès
4 All NS 2H= W DK -110 50,00 3
5 NS NS 2S-1 S C7 -100 33,33 2 4 Richard Lamarche/Thérèse Lamarche
6 EW NS 1NT= N* DK 90 33,33 2
7 All EW 2H= S D9 -110 33,33 2 4 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
8 - EW 1NT= W S5 90 33,33 2
9 EW EW 3D= W SJ 110 66,67 4 4 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
10 All EW 4S+1 S D2 -650 0,00 0
11 - EW 3NT+1 S H2 -430 0,00 0 0 Frank Standaert/Maria de Nijs
12 NS EW 3S+2 N C10 -200 0,00 0
13 All         --   -- 0 /
14 -         --   --
15 NS NS 3NT-1 E C3 50 50,00 3 5 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
16 EW NS 1NT-1 W H2 100 33,33 2
17 - EW 4H-3 N D10 150 100,00 6 8 Etienne Croegaert/Monique de Kerchove
18 NS EW 3NT= E S6 400 33,33 2
PAIR 6 MARIE-MADEL SILVESTRI-MARCELLE WERY
Saint Corneille 191002Mercredi 02-10-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 32 MaxMPs 96 Score 33,33% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3C+2 W H3 150 50,00 3 3 Philippe Pigeolet/Gabriel Baltès
2 NS EW 2NT-1 E H3 -50 0,00 0
3 EW NS 3S= E HJ -140 16,67 1 1 Frank Standaert/Maria de Nijs
4 All NS 2H+2 W DK -170 0,00 0
5 NS         --   -- 0 /
6 EW         --   --
7 All NS 2H-1 S D9 -100 0,00 0 2 Marcel Dumont/André Servaye
8 - NS 2D+1 W SA -110 33,33 2
9 EW EW 2D+1 W SJ 110 66,67 4 6 Richard Lamarche/Thérèse Lamarche
10 All EW 3NT= N D5 -600 33,33 2
11 - EW 2C+1 N D2 -110 66,67 4 8 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
12 NS EW 2H+2 N CA -170 66,67 4
13 All EW 2C-1 S DJ 100 33,33 2 2 Etienne Croegaert/Monique de Kerchove
14 - EW 2S-2 E CK -100 0,00 0
15 NS EW 3NT-1 E C3 -50 50,00 3 7 Nicole Mallefait/Isabelle Seny
16 EW EW 1NT-1 W H2 -100 66,67 4
17 - NS 3C+1 E HJ -130 33,33 2 3 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
18 NS NS 3NT+1 E S6 -430 16,67 1
PAIR 7 MARTINE PLOVIER-GEORGES ZISSIS
Saint Corneille 191002Mercredi 02-10-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 52 MaxMPs 96 Score 54,17% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT-1 E H8 50 100,00 6 6 Richard Lamarche/Thérèse Lamarche
2 NS NS 3NT= E H3 -400 0,00 0
3 EW         --   -- 0 /
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 1NT+2 N C3 150 100,00 6 11 Etienne Croegaert/Monique de Kerchove
6 EW NS 1NT-1 E* S5 100 83,33 5
7 All NS 2H= S D9 110 66,67 4 8 Nicole Mallefait/Isabelle Seny
8 - NS 1NT= W S5 -90 66,67 4
9 EW NS 4D-2 W SJ 200 100,00 6 6 Frank Standaert/Maria de Nijs
10 All NS 3S+1 S D2 170 0,00 0
11 - EW 1H+3 S* CA -170 33,33 2 6 Marcel Dumont/André Servaye
12 NS EW 2S+2 N D6 -170 66,67 4
13 All EW 2C= S DJ -90 0,00 0 6 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
14 - EW 2NT= W DJ 120 100,00 6
15 NS EW 3NT-2 E H3 -100 0,00 0 0 Philippe Pigeolet/Gabriel Baltès
16 EW EW 3D-2 E H7 -200 0,00 0
17 - EW 3C+1 E HJ 130 66,67 4 9 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
18 NS EW 3NT+1 E S6 430 83,33 5
PAIR 8 RICHARD LAMARCHE-THÉRÈSE LAMARCHE
Saint Corneille 191002Mercredi 02-10-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 53 MaxMPs 96 Score 55,21% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT-1 E H8 -50 0,00 0 6 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
2 NS EW 3NT= E H3 400 100,00 6
3 EW NS 3H= S CA 140 83,33 5 8 Marcel Dumont/André Servaye
4 All NS 2H= W CA -110 50,00 3
5 NS EW 2S-1 S C7 100 66,67 4 8 Nicole Mallefait/Isabelle Seny
6 EW EW 1NT= N* DK -90 66,67 4
7 All NS 2S-1 W HA 100 33,33 2 8 Philippe Pigeolet/Gabriel Baltès
8 - NS 3H-2 E SJ 100 100,00 6
9 EW NS 2D+1 W SJ -110 33,33 2 6 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
10 All NS 3NT= N D5 600 66,67 4
11 - NS 1H-2 W* D9 100 0,00 0 2 Etienne Croegaert/Monique de Kerchove
12 NS NS 2S+2 N C10 170 33,33 2
13 All EW 2NT+1 E CJ 150 83,33 5 7 Frank Standaert/Maria de Nijs
14 - EW 3H-1 E D5 -50 33,33 2
15 NS EW 3NT+1 W H4 430 100,00 6 8 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
16 EW EW 2S= S HA -110 33,33 2
17 -         --   -- 0 /
18 NS         --   --
PAIR 9 MARCEL DUMONT-ANDRÉ SERVAYE
Saint Corneille 191002Mercredi 02-10-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 53 MaxMPs 96 Score 55,21% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT+2 W H3 460 100,00 6 9 Nicole Mallefait/Isabelle Seny
2 NS EW 2NT+1 E H3 150 50,00 3
3 EW EW 3H= S CA -140 16,67 1 4 Richard Lamarche/Thérèse Lamarche
4 All EW 2H= W CA 110 50,00 3
5 NS NS 2D+1 W SQ -110 0,00 0 5 Frank Standaert/Maria de Nijs
6 EW NS 1NT-1 E* S5 100 83,33 5
7 All EW 2H-1 S D9 100 100,00 6 10 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
8 - EW 2D+1 W SA 110 66,67 4
9 EW         --   -- 0 /
10 All         --   --
11 - NS 1H+3 S* CA 170 66,67 4 6 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
12 NS NS 2S+2 N D6 170 33,33 2
13 All NS 2NT+1 E C6 -150 16,67 1 3 Philippe Pigeolet/Gabriel Baltès
14 - NS 1NT= W DJ -90 33,33 2
15 NS EW 3NT-1 E H3 -50 50,00 3 9 Etienne Croegaert/Monique de Kerchove
16 EW EW 1NT= W C5 90 100,00 6
17 - EW 1NT+1 E D2 120 33,33 2 7 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
18 NS EW 3NT+1 E S6 430 83,33 5
PAIR 10 BENOÎT FRAEYS-CATHERINE DE WASSEIGE
Saint Corneille 191002Mercredi 02-10-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 48 MaxMPs 96 Score 50,00% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3C+2 W SA -150 50,00 3 6 Frank Standaert/Maria de Nijs
2 NS NS 2NT+1 W C2 -150 50,00 3
3 EW NS 2H+1 N CA 140 83,33 5 11 Etienne Croegaert/Monique de Kerchove
4 All NS 3C-1 N HA -100 100,00 6
5 NS NS 2D-1 W S3 50 66,67 4 4 Philippe Pigeolet/Gabriel Baltès
6 EW NS 1NT= E* S5 -90 0,00 0
7 All         --   -- 0 /
8 -         --   --
9 EW NS 3D= W SJ -110 33,33 2 8 Nicole Mallefait/Isabelle Seny
10 All NS 4S+1 S D2 650 100,00 6
11 - NS 2C+1 N D2 110 33,33 2 4 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
12 NS NS 2H+2 N CA 170 33,33 2
13 All NS 2C= S DJ 90 100,00 6 6 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
14 - NS 2NT= W DJ -120 0,00 0
15 NS NS 3NT+1 W H4 -430 0,00 0 4 Richard Lamarche/Thérèse Lamarche
16 EW NS 2S= S HA 110 66,67 4
17 - NS 1NT+1 E D2 -120 66,67 4 5 Marcel Dumont/André Servaye
18 NS NS 3NT+1 E S6 -430 16,67 1