Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

9 Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Benoît Fraëys Scorer: Benoît Fraëys Received 243 of 243 scores.

Rank Pair Names [NORTH/SOUTH] Bds Total Max %Score
1 6 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet 27 274,00 432 63,43
2 7 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx 27 237,00 432 54,86
3 1 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat 27 229,00 432 53,01
4 3 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot 27 223,00 432 51,62
5 4 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes 27 222,00 432 51,39
6 5 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel 27 221,00 432 51,16
7 8 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert 27 192,00 432 44,44
8 9 Roland Clokers & André Servaye 27 182,00 432 42,13
9 2 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey 27 164,00 432 37,96
Rank Pair Names [EAST/WEST] Bds Total Max %Score
1 3 Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck 27 251,00 432 58,10
2 6 Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak 27 244,00 432 56,48
3 9 Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé 27 240,00 432 55,56
4 1 Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen 27 238,00 432 55,09
5 8 Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn 27 229,00 432 53,01
6 2 Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen 27 211,00 432 48,84
7= 5 Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge 27 187,00 432 43,29
7= 7 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen 27 187,00 432 43,29
9 4 Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre 27 157,00 432 36,34

(printed 17:52:22 20-09-19 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

Neuberg Top = 16

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
Opt
NS 4SX; -300:
♠T6
A643
82
♣AK643
♠98
QT97
AJ4
♣J987
  ♠AK
KJ85
QT76
♣T52
   11     
 8 HCP 13 
    8     

♠QJ75432
2
K953
♣Q
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - - -
S - 2 - - -
E 3 - 3 2 2
W 3 - 3 2 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 4S= S DA 420   14 2 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
2 3 4S= S D4 420   14 2 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
3 5 2S+2 S D4 170   9 7 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
4 7 2S+1 S HQ 140   6 10 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
5 9 4S-2 S DA   100 1 15 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
6 2 4S-2 S S9   100 1 15 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
7 4 4S= S DA 420   14 2 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
8 6 2S= S C9 110   4 12 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
9 8 3S+1 S DA 170   9 7 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 3N; 630:
♠972
96
KJT
♣QT643
♠T85
72
Q86542
♣J9
  ♠Q43
AK854
97
♣A72
    6     
 3 HCP 13 
   18     

♠AKJ6
QJT3
A3
♣K85
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 3 3 1 4
S 4 3 3 1 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 3NT+1 S H7 630   14 2 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
2 3 2NT+2 S H7 180   6 10 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
3 5 2NT+2 S H2 180   6 10 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
4 7 2NT+2 S H7 180   6 10 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
5 9 2NT+2 S H7 180   6 10 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
6 2 3NT+1 S D5 630   14 2 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
7 4 3NT+1 S H7 630   14 2 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
8 6 1NT+3 S H7 180   6 10 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
9 8 2NT+1 S D5 150   0 16 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 6C; -1370:
♠Q32
QJ98
972
♣964
♠AK54
A542
8
♣AQ85
  ♠T87
K76
AQ3
♣KT72
    5     
17 HCP 12 
    6     

♠J96
T3
KJT654
♣J3
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 4 4 2 6
W 4 4 4 1 6
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 3NT= W H8   600 13 3 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
2 3 3NT+2 E DJ   660 2 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
3 5 3NT= W H8   600 13 3 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
4 7 3NT+2 E DJ   660 2 14 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
5 9 3NT+1 E D6   630 7 9 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
6 2 3NT= E H10   600 13 3 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
7 4 3NT= W HQ   600 13 3 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
8 6 3NT+1 E DJ   630 7 9 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
9 8 3NT+2 E D6   660 2 14 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
Opt
NS 1S; 140:
♠AJ6543
AQ
J86
♣T2
♠2
864
AT742
♣QJ86
  ♠QT87
T9732
KQ
♣K7
   12     
 7 HCP 10 
   11     

♠K9
KJ5
953
♣A9543
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 - - 1
S 1 3 - - 1
E - - 1 1 -
W - - 1 1 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 2S+1 N H10 140   13 3 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
2 2 4S-2 N H2   200 4 12 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
3 4 3NT= S D7 600   16 0 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
4 6 4S-1 N DK   100 8 8 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
5 8 2S+1 N H10 140   13 3 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
6 1 4S-2 N DK   200 4 12 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
7 3 4S-2 N H3   200 4 12 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
8 5 4Sx-2 N DK   500 0 16 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
9 7 2S= N DK 110   10 6 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
EW 5H; -450:
♠KJ52
-
Q9763
♣A632
♠Q94
AK98743
J
♣74
  ♠AT863
QT2
A4
♣KT5
   10     
10 HCP 13 
    7     

♠7
J65
KT852
♣QJ98
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 4 2
S - - - 4 2
E 3 3 5 - -
W 3 4 5 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H+2 W DQ   480 2 14 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
2 2 4H+1 W D6   450 6 10 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
3 4 4S= E CQ   420 11 5 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
4 6 6H= W D6   980 0 16 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
5 8 6H-1 W CA 50   15 1 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
6 1 4H= W D6   420 11 5 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
7 3 4H+1 W D3   450 6 10 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
8 5 6H-1 W CA 50   15 1 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
9 7 4H+1 W D3   450 6 10 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 7H; 1510:
♠4
AKJ97642
A62
♣A
♠KQ872
T5
KT83
♣98
  ♠JT6
8
Q9754
♣QJ72
   16     
 8 HCP 6  
   10     

♠A953
Q3
J
♣KT6543
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 1 7 - 2
S 6 1 7 - 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 4H+3 N DQ 510   7 9 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
2 2 4H+3 N D4 510   7 9 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
3 4 6H+1 N CQ 1010   14 2 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
4 6 6H+1 N SJ 1010   14 2 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
5 8 5H+1 N H8 480   1 15 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
6 1 6H+1 N D4 1010   14 2 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
7 3 4H+3 N D5 510   7 9 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
8 5 4H+3 N CQ 510   7 9 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
9 7 4H+2 N CQ 480   1 15 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
Opt
EW 1N; -120:
♠KJ5
QT4
K987
♣754
♠AT3
K5
QT3
♣Q9862
  ♠9764
863
AJ42
♣A3
    9     
11 HCP 9  
   11     

♠Q82
AJ972
65
♣KJT
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 2 2 - 2 3
W 2 2 - 2 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 PASS N   Pass   11 5 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
2 1 3H-2 S C2   200 1 15 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
3 3 2H-1 S C9   100 4 12 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
4 5 PASS N   Pass   11 5 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
5 7 PASS N   Pass   11 5 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
6 9 PASS N   Pass   11 5 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
7 2 PASS N   Pass   11 5 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
8 4 PASS N   Pass   11 5 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
9 6 2H-2 S C9   200 1 15 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
Opt
NS 3N; 430:
♠J53
QJ6
A
♣AKQ652
♠KT
932
JT765
♣T43
  ♠Q962
A874
K94
♣97
   17     
 4 HCP 9  
   10     

♠A874
KT5
Q832
♣J8
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 3 2 1 5
S 4 3 2 1 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3NT+2 S D6 460   11 5 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
2 1 2NT+2 N H4 180   0 16 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
3 3 3NT+1 N S2 430   3 13 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
4 5 3NT+2 S D6 460   11 5 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
5 7 3NT+2 S D6 460   11 5 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
6 9 3NT+2 S D6 460   11 5 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
7 2 3NT+2 S H9 460   11 5 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
8 4 3NT+1 N H4 430   3 13 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
9 6 3NT+2 S D6 460   11 5 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
EW 5DX; 200:
♠QJ86
AT83
9653
♣A
♠2
Q
KQJT74
♣T5432
  ♠A93
K762
A8
♣QJ97
   11     
 8 HCP 14 
    7     

♠KT754
J954
2
♣K86
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 3 - -
S - 4 3 - -
E 1 - - 4 3
W 1 - - 4 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2C+2 E D2   130 1 15 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
2 1 2C+1 E D2   110 5 11 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
3 3 3S+1 S HQ 170   12 4 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
4 5 2C+2 E S5   130 1 15 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
5 7 5C-2 E D2 200   16 0 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
6 9 3S+1 S DK 170   12 4 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
7 2 2S+2 S DK 170   12 4 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
8 4 2NT-1 W SQ 100   8 8 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
9 6 2C+1 E D2   110 5 11 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
Opt
EW 6N; -1440:
♠865
42
T643
♣J765
♠QT74
865
AK2
♣Q94
  ♠AKJ9
AKQ9
Q7
♣KT8
    1     
11 HCP 22 
    6     

♠32
JT73
J985
♣A32
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 6 6 5 3 5
W 6 6 5 3 5
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 6NT-1 E D5 100   14 2 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
2 9 3NT+2 E H3   660 8 8 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
3 2 4H+1 E D9   650 11 5 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
4 4 4S+1 W H4   650 11 5 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
5 6 4S+2 E HJ   680 5 11 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
6 8 5S+1 E D5   680 5 11 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
7 1 6S= E S3   1430 0 16 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
8 3 3NT+3 E H3   690 2 14 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
9 5 6NT-2 E H3 200   16 0 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
Opt
EW 2H,EW 2S; -140:
♠Q76
K92
K65
♣QJ97
♠AKJT82
A763
9
♣43
  ♠54
J54
AJT842
♣A8
   11     
12 HCP 10 
    7     

♠93
QT8
Q73
♣KT652
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 2 3 3 2 -
W 2 3 3 2 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 4S-1 W C9 50   6 10 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
2 9 3NT-2 E C5 100   11 5 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
3 2 2S+1 W CQ   140 1 15 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
4 4 4S-2 W CQ 100   11 5 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
5 6 4S-1 W CQ 50   6 10 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
6 8 6H-3 W CQ 150   15 1 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
7 1 4S-1 W CQ 50   6 10 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
8 3 4H-3 W CQ 150   15 1 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
9 5 2S+1 W CQ   140 1 15 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 4H,EW 4S; -450:
♠T7
T92
JT742
♣J86
♠Q94
K84
9853
♣AT5
  ♠AKJ63
Q763
AK
♣K7
    2     
 9 HCP 20 
    9     

♠852
AJ5
Q6
♣Q9432
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 5 5 2 3
W 4 5 5 2 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 3NT+1 E C3   430 13 3 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
2 9 4S+2 E C4   480 2 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
3 2 4S= E S5   420 16 0 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
4 4 3NT+1 E C3   430 13 3 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
5 6 3NT+2 E C3   460 6 10 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
6 8 4S+2 E HA   480 2 14 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
7 1 4S+1 E C2   450 9 7 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
8 3 4S+1 E DQ   450 9 7 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
9 5 4S+2 E C4   480 2 14 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
Opt
NS 2D; 90:
♠AK953
T42
7
♣QJ32
♠T76
A73
A32
♣KT95
  ♠J84
QJ9
KT
♣A8764
   10     
11 HCP 11 
    8     

♠Q2
K865
QJ98654
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 2 -
S - - 1 2 -
E 1 1 - - 2
W 1 1 - - 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 3D= S S6 110   10 6 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
2 8 3D= S C5 110   10 6 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
3 1 2D= S D2 90   4 12 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
4 3 3D= S S10 110   10 6 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
5 5 3D= S C5 110   10 6 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
6 7 4Cx-2 E SQ 500   16 0 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
7 9 3S-2 N HQ   200 0 16 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
8 2 2S-1 N C6   100 2 14 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
9 4 3D= S H3 110   10 6 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
Opt
NS 4H; 450:
♠A9
KT9853
AK64
♣A
♠KJ84
Q2
JT
♣QJ975
  ♠T632
64
Q732
♣K82
   18     
10 HCP 5  
    7     

♠Q75
AJ7
985
♣T643
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 1 5 4 -
S 4 1 5 4 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 4H+1 N S10 450   10 6 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
2 8 3H+2 N C2 200   2 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
3 1 6H-1 N H4   50 0 16 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
4 3 4H+1 N S2 450   10 6 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
5 5 4H+1 N D7 450   10 6 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
6 7 4H+1 N C2 450   10 6 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
7 9 4H+1 N S10 450   10 6 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
8 2 4H+1 N S3 450   10 6 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
9 4 4H+1 N S6 450   10 6 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 4S; -450:
♠T
Q83
J75
♣KQJ942
♠J5432
AT
AKT92
♣3
  ♠K9876
7642
Q
♣AT6
    9     
12 HCP 9  
   10     

♠AQ
KJ95
8643
♣875
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 1
S - - 1 - 1
E - 5 - 2 -
W - 5 - 2 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 4S+1 W CK   450 5 11 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
2 8 4S+1 W CK   450 5 11 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
3 1 4S+1 W CK   450 5 11 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
4 3 2S+3 W CK   200 14 2 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
5 5 4H+1 W CK   450 5 11 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
6 7 4S+1 E C5   450 5 11 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
7 9 3S+1 W CK   170 16 0 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
8 2 4S+1 W CK   450 5 11 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
9 4 4S= W CK   420 12 4 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
Opt
NS 3N; 400:
♠AT873
T63
K8
♣AJ5
♠QJ
Q
AQJT42
♣9632
  ♠K542
J98742
93
♣T
   12     
12 HCP 4  
   12     

♠96
AK5
765
♣KQ874
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 1 - 3
S 3 3 1 - 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 3C= S HQ 110   6 10 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
2 7 3C+1 S HQ 130   8 8 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
3 9 3S= N D9 140   11 5 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
4 2 3NT= N D3 400   15 1 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
5 4 3C-1 S DA   50 1 15 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
6 6 3NT= S DQ 400   15 1 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
7 8 4C-1 S HQ   50 1 15 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
8 1 2D-1 W H6 100   4 12 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
9 3 2S+1 N C10 140   11 5 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
Opt
S 3N; 400:
♠875
J62
AKT6
♣Q64
♠KJ93
QT87
97
♣J85
  ♠T64
543
Q432
♣K93
   10     
 7 HCP 5  
   18     

♠AQ2
AK9
J85
♣AT72
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 2 3 3
S 3 2 2 3 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 3NT= S S3 400   9 7 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
2 7 3NT= S H7 400   9 7 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
3 9 3NT-1 N D2   50 3 13 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
4 2 3NT= N D2 400   9 7 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
5 4 3NT= N D2 400   9 7 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
6 6 3NT+1 S S3 430   15 1 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
7 8 3NT+1 S H7 430   15 1 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
8 1 3NT-2 N S6   100 0 16 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
9 3 3NT-1 N D3   50 3 13 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 1N; -120:
♠AQ3
862
KT52
♣K82
♠542
974
J3
♣AQT96
  ♠KJT
AQJT
A984
♣53
   12     
 7 HCP 15 
    6     

♠9876
K53
Q76
♣J74
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 1 2 1 3
W 2 1 2 1 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 1NT+1 E S6   120 8 8 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
2 7 1NT+2 E S9   150 2 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
3 9 1NT+1 E S9   120 8 8 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
4 2 2NT= W H8   120 8 8 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
5 4 1NT= E S9   90 15 1 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
6 6 3C= W D2   110 12 4 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
7 8 1NT+2 W H6   150 2 14 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
8 1 1NT= E S9   90 15 1 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
9 3 2NT+1 W D2   150 2 14 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 3N; -600:
♠8542
762
654
♣A92
♠KQ
KJ4
Q97
♣JT543
  ♠AJT3
AQ8
JT2
♣K86
    4     
12 HCP 15 
    9     

♠976
T953
AK83
♣Q7
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 3 3 2 3
W 3 3 3 2 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3NT= W C9   600 12 4 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
2 6 3NT= W S2   600 12 4 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
3 8 3NT= E DA   600 12 4 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
4 1 3NT= W S2   600 12 4 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
5 3 3NT+1 W C2   630 4 12 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
6 5 3NT= W H7   600 12 4 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
7 7 3NT+1 W H6   630 4 12 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
8 9 3NT+2 E H3   660 0 16 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
9 2 3NT+1 W C2   630 4 12 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
Opt
N 1C,NS 1H,NS 1S; 110:
♠5
J973
K86
♣AQ763
♠A63
8652
A432
♣92
  ♠Q942
Q4
JT95
♣KJ5
   10     
 8 HCP 9  
   13     

♠KJT87
AKT
Q7
♣T84
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 2 - 3
S 1 2 2 - 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 1NT+2 N DJ 150   12 4 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
2 6 1NT= N DJ 90   2 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
3 8 1NT+2 N DJ 150   12 4 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
4 1 1NT= N DJ 90   2 14 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
5 3 1NT+1 N DJ 120   7 9 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
6 5 1NT+2 S DJ 150   12 4 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
7 7 3NT= N DJ 600   16 0 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
8 9 1NT= N DJ 90   2 14 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
9 2 1NT+1 N D5 120   7 9 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 2N; 120:
♠J52
Q5
KQJ86
♣AK7
♠K973
AKT2
743
♣Q2
  ♠T864
9764
A2
♣JT4
   16     
12 HCP 5  
    7     

♠AQ
J83
T95
♣98653
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 2 2
S 2 - - 3 2
E - 1 1 - -
W - 1 1 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 1NT+1 N S6 120   7 9 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
2 6 2NT= S HA 120   7 9 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
3 8 1NT+2 N S4 150   14 2 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
4 1 1NT+2 N S4 150   14 2 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
5 3 2C-2 W DK 100   1 15 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
6 5 1NT+2 N H9 150   14 2 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
7 7 1NT+1 N S4 120   7 9 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
8 9 1NT+1 N S10 120   7 9 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
9 2 2C-2 W DK 100   1 15 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 3N; -600:
♠J
A975
862
♣AT972
♠Q9742
63
AK7
♣K63
  ♠K6
KQT2
Q43
♣QJ85
    9     
12 HCP 13 
    6     

♠AT853
J84
JT95
♣4
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 1 1 3
W 3 2 1 1 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 3NT-1 E D5 100   13 3 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
2 5 3NT-1 E S5 100   13 3 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
3 7 3NT= E DJ   600 3 13 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
4 9 3NT+1 E D5   630 0 16 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
5 2 3NT-1 E DJ 100   13 3 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
6 4 3NT-1 E DJ 100   13 3 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
7 6 2NT+1 E S3   150 8 8 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
8 8 3NT= E DJ   600 3 13 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
9 1 2NT+2 E S3   180 6 10 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
Opt
EW 3S; -140:
♠A
Q964
62
♣Q98753
♠JT
K72
T853
♣K642
  ♠KQ97432
AJ8
J7
♣T
    8     
 7 HCP 11 
   14     

♠865
T53
AKQ94
♣AJ
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 1 3
S - - 2 1 3
E - 3 - - -
W - 3 - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 3S+1 E CA   170 3 13 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
2 5 3S+1 E H10   170 3 13 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
3 7 3H= N SK 140   16 0 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
4 9 3S= E DA   140 10 6 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
5 2 2S+1 E DA   140 10 6 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
6 4 2S+1 E DA   140 10 6 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
7 6 3H-2 N SK   200 0 16 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
8 8 3S= E H10   140 10 6 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
9 1 3S= E DA   140 10 6 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
Opt
EW 2N; -120:
♠AKT42
8543
8
♣K42
♠853
A7
A763
♣AJT3
  ♠Q76
KJ2
KQ92
♣Q65
   10     
13 HCP 13 
    4     

♠J9
QT96
JT54
♣987
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 2 - - 3 2
W 2 - - 3 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 3NT+1 E H6   430 1 15 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
2 5 3NT-1 E SJ 50   9 7 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
3 7 3NT-1 W SA 50   9 7 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
4 9 3NT+1 E H6   430 1 15 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
5 2 2NT-2 E SJ 100   16 0 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
6 4 3NT-1 E SJ 50   9 7 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
7 6 3NT-1 E SJ 50   9 7 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
8 8 3NT-1 E SJ 50   9 7 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
9 1 3NT-1 E SJ 50   9 7 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 3N; 400:
♠AJ3
AQ8
T874
♣653
♠QT6
74
KJ962
♣Q98
  ♠K9854
JT653
Q
♣74
   11     
 8 HCP 6  
   15     

♠72
K92
A53
♣AKJT2
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 - 2 2 3
S 3 - 2 3 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 3C= S S6 110   0 16 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
2 4 3NT= S D9 400   4 12 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
3 6 3NT= N HJ 400   4 12 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
4 8 3NT+1 N DQ 430   12 4 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
5 1 3NT= S D6 400   4 12 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
6 3 3NT+1 S D6 430   12 4 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
7 5 3NT+1 S D6 430   12 4 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
8 7 3NT+1 S D6 430   12 4 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
9 9 3NT+1 N DQ 430   12 4 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
Opt
NS 1S; 140:
♠K65
KQJ9
QT9
♣QT5
♠QJ9
AT7
KJ4
♣8732
  ♠A8
65
87652
♣J964
   13     
11 HCP 5  
   11     

♠T7432
8432
A3
♣AK
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 2 - -
S 2 3 2 - -
E - - - 1 1
W - - - 1 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 3NT-1 N D8   100 4 12 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
2 4 2S= S D4 110   10 6 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
3 6 4S-1 S C8   100 4 12 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
4 8 4S-1 S C2   100 4 12 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
5 1 3NT-1 N D8   100 4 12 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
6 3 4H-1 S C2   100 4 12 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
7 5 4H= N C4 620   16 0 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
8 7 1NT+1 N D8 120   12 4 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
9 9 3S= S D4 140   14 2 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
Opt
NS 2N; 120:
♠86543
K52
98
♣J64
♠KQ92
96
K72
♣9853
  ♠AT
QT87
T6543
♣Q2
    4     
 8 HCP 8  
   20     

♠J7
AJ43
AQJ
♣AKT7
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 2 - 3
S 2 2 2 - 3
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 2H= S C8 110   10 6 Raymond Eliat & Christiane Eliat Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
2 4 3S-2 S C9   100 2 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jacqueline Sevrin & Martine Lefebvre
3 6 3S-2 S C9   100 2 14 Kathy Rice & Jean-Fr. Passot Guy Louis & Jean Koscielniak
4 8 3NT-1 S C9   50 7 9 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
5 1 3NT= S C3 400   14 2 Francis Goblet & Philone van Meensel Cécile Vandam & Janine Wanderpepen
6 3 3S-2 S C3   100 2 14 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Claude Heynderickx & Marc Deconinck
7 5 3NT= S SK 400   14 2 Stefan Allacker & Guido Sterckx Vincent Damien & Marc de Maubeuge
8 7 3NT= S C8 400   14 2 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen
9 9 3NT-1 S C8   50 7 9 Roland Clokers & André Servaye Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 RAYMOND ELIAT-CHRISTIANE ELIAT
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 229 MaxMPs 432 Score 53,01% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S= S DA 420 87,50 14 41 Cécile Vandam/Janine Wanderpepen
2 NS NS 3NT+1 S H7 630 87,50 14
3 EW NS 3NT= W H8 -600 81,25 13
4 All NS 2S+1 N H10 140 81,25 13 22 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
5 NS NS 4H+2 W DQ -480 12,50 2
6 EW NS 4H+3 N DQ 510 43,75 7
7 All NS PASS N   Pass 68,75 11 23 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
8 - NS 3NT+2 S D6 460 68,75 11
9 EW NS 2C+2 E D2 -130 6,25 1
10 All NS 6NT-1 E D5 100 87,50 14 33 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
11 - NS 4S-1 W C9 50 37,50 6
12 NS NS 3NT+1 E C3 -430 81,25 13
13 All NS 3D= S S6 110 62,50 10 25 Guy Louis/Jean Koscielniak
14 - NS 4H+1 N S10 450 62,50 10
15 NS NS 4S+1 W CK -450 31,25 5
16 EW NS 3C= S HQ 110 37,50 6 23 Vincent Damien/Marc de Maubeuge
17 - NS 3NT= S S3 400 56,25 9
18 NS NS 1NT+1 E S6 -120 50,00 8
19 EW NS 3NT= W C9 -600 75,00 12 31 Jacqueline Sevrin/Martine Lefebvre
20 All NS 1NT+2 N DJ 150 75,00 12
21 NS NS 1NT+1 N S6 120 43,75 7
22 EW NS 3NT-1 E D5 100 81,25 13 17 Claude Heynderickx/Marc Deconinck
23 All NS 3S+1 E CA -170 18,75 3
24 - NS 3NT+1 E H6 -430 6,25 1
25 EW NS 3C= S S6 110 0,00 0 14 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
26 All NS 3NT-1 N D8 -100 25,00 4
27 - NS 2H= S C8 110 62,50 10
NS PAIR 2 JEANINE CRISTENS-COLETTE REY
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 164 MaxMPs 432 Score 37,96% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S= S D4 420 87,50 14 22 Claude Heynderickx/Marc Deconinck
2 NS NS 2NT+2 S H7 180 37,50 6
3 EW NS 3NT+2 E DJ -660 12,50 2
4 All NS 4S-2 N H2 -200 25,00 4 17 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
5 NS NS 4H+1 W D6 -450 37,50 6
6 EW NS 4H+3 N D4 510 43,75 7
7 All NS 3H-2 S C2 -200 6,25 1 6 Cécile Vandam/Janine Wanderpepen
8 - NS 2NT+2 N H4 180 0,00 0
9 EW NS 2C+1 E D2 -110 31,25 5
10 All NS 3NT+2 E H3 -660 50,00 8 21 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
11 - NS 3NT-2 E C5 100 68,75 11
12 NS NS 4S+2 E C4 -480 12,50 2
13 All NS 3D= S C5 110 62,50 10 17 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
14 - NS 3H+2 N C2 200 12,50 2
15 NS NS 4S+1 W CK -450 31,25 5
16 EW NS 3C+1 S HQ 130 50,00 8 19 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
17 - NS 3NT= S H7 400 56,25 9
18 NS NS 1NT+2 E S9 -150 12,50 2
19 EW NS 3NT= W S2 -600 75,00 12 21 Guy Louis/Jean Koscielniak
20 All NS 1NT= N DJ 90 12,50 2
21 NS NS 2NT= S HA 120 43,75 7
22 EW NS 3NT-1 E S5 100 81,25 13 25 Vincent Damien/Marc de Maubeuge
23 All NS 3S+1 E H10 -170 18,75 3
24 - NS 3NT-1 E SJ 50 56,25 9
25 EW NS 3NT= S D9 400 25,00 4 16 Jacqueline Sevrin/Martine Lefebvre
26 All NS 2S= S D4 110 62,50 10
27 - NS 3S-2 S C9 -100 12,50 2
NS PAIR 3 KATHY RICE-JEAN-FR. PASSOT
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 223 MaxMPs 432 Score 51,62% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S+2 S D4 170 56,25 9 28 Vincent Damien/Marc de Maubeuge
2 NS NS 2NT+2 S H2 180 37,50 6
3 EW NS 3NT= W H8 -600 81,25 13
4 All NS 3NT= S D7 600 100,00 16 41 Jacqueline Sevrin/Martine Lefebvre
5 NS NS 4S= E CQ -420 68,75 11
6 EW NS 6H+1 N CQ 1010 87,50 14
7 All NS 2H-1 S C9 -100 25,00 4 19 Claude Heynderickx/Marc Deconinck
8 - NS 3NT+1 N S2 430 18,75 3
9 EW NS 3S+1 S HQ 170 75,00 12
10 All NS 4H+1 E D9 -650 68,75 11 28 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
11 - NS 2S+1 W CQ -140 6,25 1
12 NS NS 4S= E S5 -420 100,00 16
13 All NS 2D= S D2 90 25,00 4 9 Cécile Vandam/Janine Wanderpepen
14 - NS 6H-1 N H4 -50 0,00 0
15 NS NS 4S+1 W CK -450 31,25 5
16 EW NS 3S= N D9 140 68,75 11 22 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
17 - NS 3NT-1 N D2 -50 18,75 3
18 NS NS 1NT+1 E S9 -120 50,00 8
19 EW NS 3NT= E DA -600 75,00 12 38 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
20 All NS 1NT+2 N DJ 150 75,00 12
21 NS NS 1NT+2 N S4 150 87,50 14
22 EW NS 3NT= E DJ -600 18,75 3 28 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
23 All NS 3H= N SK 140 100,00 16
24 - NS 3NT-1 W SA 50 56,25 9
25 EW NS 3NT= N HJ 400 25,00 4 10 Guy Louis/Jean Koscielniak
26 All NS 4S-1 S C8 -100 25,00 4
27 - NS 3S-2 S C9 -100 12,50 2
NS PAIR 4 BENOÎT FRAEYS-JANINE HEMES
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 222 MaxMPs 432 Score 51,39% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S+1 S HQ 140 37,50 6 14 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
2 NS NS 2NT+2 S H7 180 37,50 6
3 EW NS 3NT+2 E DJ -660 12,50 2
4 All NS 4S-1 N DK -100 50,00 8 22 Guy Louis/Jean Koscielniak
5 NS NS 6H= W D6 -980 0,00 0
6 EW NS 6H+1 N SJ 1010 87,50 14
7 All NS PASS N   Pass 68,75 11 23 Vincent Damien/Marc de Maubeuge
8 - NS 3NT+2 S D6 460 68,75 11
9 EW NS 2C+2 E S5 -130 6,25 1
10 All NS 4S+1 W H4 -650 68,75 11 35 Jacqueline Sevrin/Martine Lefebvre
11 - NS 4S-2 W CQ 100 68,75 11
12 NS NS 3NT+1 E C3 -430 81,25 13
13 All NS 3D= S S10 110 62,50 10 34 Claude Heynderickx/Marc Deconinck
14 - NS 4H+1 N S2 450 62,50 10
15 NS NS 2S+3 W CK -200 87,50 14
16 EW NS 3NT= N D3 400 93,75 15 32 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
17 - NS 3NT= N D2 400 56,25 9
18 NS NS 2NT= W H8 -120 50,00 8
19 EW NS 3NT= W S2 -600 75,00 12 28 Cécile Vandam/Janine Wanderpepen
20 All NS 1NT= N DJ 90 12,50 2
21 NS NS 1NT+2 N S4 150 87,50 14
22 EW NS 3NT+1 E D5 -630 0,00 0 11 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
23 All NS 3S= E DA -140 62,50 10
24 - NS 3NT+1 E H6 -430 6,25 1
25 EW NS 3NT+1 N DQ 430 75,00 12 23 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
26 All NS 4S-1 S C2 -100 25,00 4
27 - NS 3NT-1 S C9 -50 43,75 7
NS PAIR 5 FRANCIS GOBLET-PHILONE VAN MEENSEL
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 221 MaxMPs 432 Score 51,16% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-2 S DA -100 6,25 1 14 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
2 NS NS 2NT+2 S H7 180 37,50 6
3 EW NS 3NT+1 E D6 -630 43,75 7
4 All NS 2S+1 N H10 140 81,25 13 29 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
5 NS NS 6H-1 W CA 50 93,75 15
6 EW NS 5H+1 N H8 480 6,25 1
7 All NS PASS N   Pass 68,75 11 38 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
8 - NS 3NT+2 S D6 460 68,75 11
9 EW NS 5C-2 E D2 200 100,00 16
10 All NS 4S+2 E HJ -680 31,25 5 17 Guy Louis/Jean Koscielniak
11 - NS 4S-1 W CQ 50 37,50 6
12 NS NS 3NT+2 E C3 -460 37,50 6
13 All NS 3D= S C5 110 62,50 10 25 Vincent Damien/Marc de Maubeuge
14 - NS 4H+1 N D7 450 62,50 10
15 NS NS 4H+1 W CK -450 31,25 5
16 EW NS 3C-1 S DA -50 6,25 1 25 Jacqueline Sevrin/Martine Lefebvre
17 - NS 3NT= N D2 400 56,25 9
18 NS NS 1NT= E S9 -90 93,75 15
19 EW NS 3NT+1 W C2 -630 25,00 4 12 Claude Heynderickx/Marc Deconinck
20 All NS 1NT+1 N DJ 120 43,75 7
21 NS NS 2C-2 W DK 100 6,25 1
22 EW NS 3NT-1 E DJ 100 81,25 13 39 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
23 All NS 2S+1 E DA -140 62,50 10
24 - NS 2NT-2 E SJ 100 100,00 16
25 EW NS 3NT= S D6 400 25,00 4 22 Cécile Vandam/Janine Wanderpepen
26 All NS 3NT-1 N D8 -100 25,00 4
27 - NS 3NT= S C3 400 87,50 14
NS PAIR 6 PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU-PIERRE MARLET
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 274 MaxMPs 432 Score 63,43% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-2 S S9 -100 6,25 1 28 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
2 NS NS 3NT+1 S D5 630 87,50 14
3 EW NS 3NT= E H10 -600 81,25 13
4 All NS 4S-2 N DK -200 25,00 4 29 Cécile Vandam/Janine Wanderpepen
5 NS NS 4H= W D6 -420 68,75 11
6 EW NS 6H+1 N D4 1010 87,50 14
7 All NS PASS N   Pass 68,75 11 34 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
8 - NS 3NT+2 S D6 460 68,75 11
9 EW NS 3S+1 S DK 170 75,00 12
10 All NS 5S+1 E D5 -680 31,25 5 22 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
11 - NS 6H-3 W CQ 150 93,75 15
12 NS NS 4S+2 E HA -480 12,50 2
13 All NS 4Cx-2 E SQ 500 100,00 16 31 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
14 - NS 4H+1 N C2 450 62,50 10
15 NS NS 4S+1 E C5 -450 31,25 5
16 EW NS 3NT= S DQ 400 93,75 15 42 Guy Louis/Jean Koscielniak
17 - NS 3NT+1 S S3 430 93,75 15
18 NS NS 3C= W D2 -110 75,00 12
19 EW NS 3NT= W H7 -600 75,00 12 38 Vincent Damien/Marc de Maubeuge
20 All NS 1NT+2 S DJ 150 75,00 12
21 NS NS 1NT+2 N H9 150 87,50 14
22 EW NS 3NT-1 E DJ 100 81,25 13 32 Jacqueline Sevrin/Martine Lefebvre
23 All NS 2S+1 E DA -140 62,50 10
24 - NS 3NT-1 E SJ 50 56,25 9
25 EW NS 3NT+1 S D6 430 75,00 12 18 Claude Heynderickx/Marc Deconinck
26 All NS 4H-1 S C2 -100 25,00 4
27 - NS 3S-2 S C3 -100 12,50 2
NS PAIR 7 STEFAN ALLACKER-GUIDO STERCKX
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 237 MaxMPs 432 Score 54,86% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S= S DA 420 87,50 14 41 Jacqueline Sevrin/Martine Lefebvre
2 NS NS 3NT+1 S H7 630 87,50 14
3 EW NS 3NT= W HQ -600 81,25 13
4 All NS 4S-2 N H3 -200 25,00 4 17 Claude Heynderickx/Marc Deconinck
5 NS NS 4H+1 W D3 -450 37,50 6
6 EW NS 4H+3 N D5 510 43,75 7
7 All NS PASS N   Pass 68,75 11 34 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
8 - NS 3NT+2 S H9 460 68,75 11
9 EW NS 2S+2 S DK 170 75,00 12
10 All NS 6S= E S3 -1430 0,00 0 15 Cécile Vandam/Janine Wanderpepen
11 - NS 4S-1 W CQ 50 37,50 6
12 NS NS 4S+1 E C2 -450 56,25 9
13 All NS 3S-2 N HQ -200 0,00 0 26 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
14 - NS 4H+1 N S10 450 62,50 10
15 NS NS 3S+1 W CK -170 100,00 16
16 EW NS 4C-1 S HQ -50 6,25 1 18 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
17 - NS 3NT+1 S H7 430 93,75 15
18 NS NS 1NT+2 W H6 -150 12,50 2
19 EW NS 3NT+1 W H6 -630 25,00 4 27 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
20 All NS 3NT= N DJ 600 100,00 16
21 NS NS 1NT+1 N S4 120 43,75 7
22 EW NS 2NT+1 E S3 -150 50,00 8 17 Guy Louis/Jean Koscielniak
23 All NS 3H-2 N SK -200 0,00 0
24 - NS 3NT-1 E SJ 50 56,25 9
25 EW NS 3NT+1 S D6 430 75,00 12 42 Vincent Damien/Marc de Maubeuge
26 All NS 4H= N C4 620 100,00 16
27 - NS 3NT= S SK 400 87,50 14
NS PAIR 8 MARCEL DUMONT-ETIENNE CROEGAERT
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 192 MaxMPs 432 Score 44,44% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S= S C9 110 25,00 4 17 Guy Louis/Jean Koscielniak
2 NS NS 1NT+3 S H7 180 37,50 6
3 EW NS 3NT+1 E DJ -630 43,75 7
4 All NS 4Sx-2 N DK -500 0,00 0 22 Vincent Damien/Marc de Maubeuge
5 NS NS 6H-1 W CA 50 93,75 15
6 EW NS 4H+3 N CQ 510 43,75 7
7 All NS PASS N   Pass 68,75 11 22 Jacqueline Sevrin/Martine Lefebvre
8 - NS 3NT+1 N H4 430 18,75 3
9 EW NS 2NT-1 W SQ 100 50,00 8
10 All NS 3NT+3 E H3 -690 12,50 2 26 Claude Heynderickx/Marc Deconinck
11 - NS 4H-3 W CQ 150 93,75 15
12 NS NS 4S+1 E DQ -450 56,25 9
13 All NS 2S-1 N C6 -100 12,50 2 17 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
14 - NS 4H+1 N S3 450 62,50 10
15 NS NS 4S+1 W CK -450 31,25 5
16 EW NS 2D-1 W H6 100 25,00 4 19 Cécile Vandam/Janine Wanderpepen
17 - NS 3NT-2 N S6 -100 0,00 0
18 NS NS 1NT= E S9 -90 93,75 15
19 EW NS 3NT+2 E H3 -660 0,00 0 9 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
20 All NS 1NT= N DJ 90 12,50 2
21 NS NS 1NT+1 N S10 120 43,75 7
22 EW NS 3NT= E DJ -600 18,75 3 22 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
23 All NS 3S= E H10 -140 62,50 10
24 - NS 3NT-1 E SJ 50 56,25 9
25 EW NS 3NT+1 S D6 430 75,00 12 38 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
26 All NS 1NT+1 N D8 120 75,00 12
27 - NS 3NT= S C8 400 87,50 14
NS PAIR 9 ROLAND CLOKERS-ANDRÉ SERVAYE
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 182 MaxMPs 432 Score 42,13% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3S+1 S DA 170 56,25 9 11 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
2 NS NS 2NT+1 S D5 150 0,00 0
3 EW NS 3NT+2 E D6 -660 12,50 2
4 All NS 2S= N DK 110 62,50 10 17 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
5 NS NS 4H+1 W D3 -450 37,50 6
6 EW NS 4H+2 N CQ 480 6,25 1
7 All NS 2H-2 S C9 -200 6,25 1 17 Guy Louis/Jean Koscielniak
8 - NS 3NT+2 S D6 460 68,75 11
9 EW NS 2C+1 E D2 -110 31,25 5
10 All NS 6NT-2 E H3 200 100,00 16 19 Vincent Damien/Marc de Maubeuge
11 - NS 2S+1 W CQ -140 6,25 1
12 NS NS 4S+2 E C4 -480 12,50 2
13 All NS 3D= S H3 110 62,50 10 32 Jacqueline Sevrin/Martine Lefebvre
14 - NS 4H+1 N S6 450 62,50 10
15 NS NS 4S= W CK -420 75,00 12
16 EW NS 2S+1 N C10 140 68,75 11 16 Claude Heynderickx/Marc Deconinck
17 - NS 3NT-1 N D3 -50 18,75 3
18 NS NS 2NT+1 W D2 -150 12,50 2
19 EW NS 3NT+1 W C2 -630 25,00 4 12 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
20 All NS 1NT+1 N D5 120 43,75 7
21 NS NS 2C-2 W DK 100 6,25 1
22 EW NS 2NT+2 E S3 -180 37,50 6 25 Cécile Vandam/Janine Wanderpepen
23 All NS 3S= E DA -140 62,50 10
24 - NS 3NT-1 E SJ 50 56,25 9
25 EW NS 3NT+1 N DQ 430 75,00 12 33 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
26 All NS 3S= S D4 140 87,50 14
27 - NS 3NT-1 S C8 -50 43,75 7
EW PAIR 1 CÉCILE VANDAM-JANINE WANDERPEPEN
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 238 MaxMPs 432 Score 55,09% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S= S DA -420 12,50 2 7 Raymond Eliat/Christiane Eliat
2 NS EW 3NT+1 S H7 -630 12,50 2
3 EW EW 3NT= W H8 600 18,75 3
4 All EW 4S-2 N DK 200 75,00 12 19 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
5 NS EW 4H= W D6 420 31,25 5
6 EW EW 6H+1 N D4 -1010 12,50 2
7 All EW 3H-2 S C2 200 93,75 15 42 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
8 - EW 2NT+2 N H4 -180 100,00 16
9 EW EW 2C+1 E D2 110 68,75 11
10 All EW 6S= E S3 1430 100,00 16 33 Stefan Allacker/Guido Sterckx
11 - EW 4S-1 W CQ -50 62,50 10
12 NS EW 4S+1 E C2 450 43,75 7
13 All EW 2D= S D2 -90 75,00 12 39 Kathy Rice/Jean-Fr. Passot
14 - EW 6H-1 N H4 50 100,00 16
15 NS EW 4S+1 W CK 450 68,75 11
16 EW EW 2D-1 W H6 -100 75,00 12 29 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
17 - EW 3NT-2 N S6 100 100,00 16
18 NS EW 1NT= E S9 90 6,25 1
19 EW EW 3NT= W S2 600 25,00 4 20 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
20 All EW 1NT= N DJ -90 87,50 14
21 NS EW 1NT+2 N S4 -150 12,50 2
22 EW EW 2NT+2 E S3 180 62,50 10 23 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
23 All EW 3S= E DA 140 37,50 6
24 - EW 3NT-1 E SJ -50 43,75 7
25 EW EW 3NT= S D6 -400 75,00 12 26 Francis Goblet/Philone van Meensel
26 All EW 3NT-1 N D8 100 75,00 12
27 - EW 3NT= S C3 -400 12,50 2
EW PAIR 2 ROBERT CASSIMAN-FREDDY FROYEN
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 211 MaxMPs 432 Score 48,84% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-2 S S9 100 93,75 15 20 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
2 NS EW 3NT+1 S D5 -630 12,50 2
3 EW EW 3NT= E H10 600 18,75 3
4 All EW 4S-2 N H2 200 75,00 12 31 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
5 NS EW 4H+1 W D6 450 62,50 10
6 EW EW 4H+3 N D4 -510 56,25 9
7 All EW PASS N   Pass 31,25 5 14 Stefan Allacker/Guido Sterckx
8 - EW 3NT+2 S H9 -460 31,25 5
9 EW EW 2S+2 S DK -170 25,00 4
10 All EW 4H+1 E D9 650 31,25 5 20 Kathy Rice/Jean-Fr. Passot
11 - EW 2S+1 W CQ 140 93,75 15
12 NS EW 4S= E S5 420 0,00 0
13 All EW 2S-1 N C6 100 87,50 14 31 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
14 - EW 4H+1 N S3 -450 37,50 6
15 NS EW 4S+1 W CK 450 68,75 11
16 EW EW 3NT= N D3 -400 6,25 1 16 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
17 - EW 3NT= N D2 -400 43,75 7
18 NS EW 2NT= W H8 120 50,00 8
19 EW EW 3NT+1 W C2 630 75,00 12 36 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
20 All EW 1NT+1 N D5 -120 56,25 9
21 NS EW 2C-2 W DK -100 93,75 15
22 EW EW 3NT-1 E DJ -100 18,75 3 9 Francis Goblet/Philone van Meensel
23 All EW 2S+1 E DA 140 37,50 6
24 - EW 2NT-2 E SJ -100 0,00 0
25 EW EW 3C= S S6 -110 100,00 16 34 Raymond Eliat/Christiane Eliat
26 All EW 3NT-1 N D8 100 75,00 12
27 - EW 2H= S C8 -110 37,50 6
EW PAIR 3 CLAUDE HEYNDERICKX-MARC DECONINCK
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 251 MaxMPs 432 Score 58,10% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S= S D4 -420 12,50 2 26 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
2 NS EW 2NT+2 S H7 -180 62,50 10
3 EW EW 3NT+2 E DJ 660 87,50 14
4 All EW 4S-2 N H3 200 75,00 12 31 Stefan Allacker/Guido Sterckx
5 NS EW 4H+1 W D3 450 62,50 10
6 EW EW 4H+3 N D5 -510 56,25 9
7 All EW 2H-1 S C9 100 75,00 12 29 Kathy Rice/Jean-Fr. Passot
8 - EW 3NT+1 N S2 -430 81,25 13
9 EW EW 3S+1 S HQ -170 25,00 4
10 All EW 3NT+3 E H3 690 87,50 14 22 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
11 - EW 4H-3 W CQ -150 6,25 1
12 NS EW 4S+1 E DQ 450 43,75 7
13 All EW 3D= S S10 -110 37,50 6 14 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
14 - EW 4H+1 N S2 -450 37,50 6
15 NS EW 2S+3 W CK 200 12,50 2
16 EW EW 2S+1 N C10 -140 31,25 5 32 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
17 - EW 3NT-1 N D3 50 81,25 13
18 NS EW 2NT+1 W D2 150 87,50 14
19 EW EW 3NT+1 W C2 630 75,00 12 36 Francis Goblet/Philone van Meensel
20 All EW 1NT+1 N DJ -120 56,25 9
21 NS EW 2C-2 W DK -100 93,75 15
22 EW EW 3NT-1 E D5 -100 18,75 3 31 Raymond Eliat/Christiane Eliat
23 All EW 3S+1 E CA 170 81,25 13
24 - EW 3NT+1 E H6 430 93,75 15
25 EW EW 3NT+1 S D6 -430 25,00 4 30 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
26 All EW 4H-1 S C2 100 75,00 12
27 - EW 3S-2 S C3 100 87,50 14
EW PAIR 4 JACQUELINE SEVRIN-MARTINE LEFEBVRE
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 157 MaxMPs 432 Score 36,34% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S= S DA -420 12,50 2 7 Stefan Allacker/Guido Sterckx
2 NS EW 3NT+1 S H7 -630 12,50 2
3 EW EW 3NT= W HQ 600 18,75 3
4 All EW 3NT= S D7 -600 0,00 0 7 Kathy Rice/Jean-Fr. Passot
5 NS EW 4S= E CQ 420 31,25 5
6 EW EW 6H+1 N CQ -1010 12,50 2
7 All EW PASS N   Pass 31,25 5 26 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
8 - EW 3NT+1 N H4 -430 81,25 13
9 EW EW 2NT-1 W SQ -100 50,00 8
10 All EW 4S+1 W H4 650 31,25 5 13 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
11 - EW 4S-2 W CQ -100 31,25 5
12 NS EW 3NT+1 E C3 430 18,75 3
13 All EW 3D= S H3 -110 37,50 6 16 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
14 - EW 4H+1 N S6 -450 37,50 6
15 NS EW 4S= W CK 420 25,00 4
16 EW EW 3C-1 S DA 50 93,75 15 23 Francis Goblet/Philone van Meensel
17 - EW 3NT= N D2 -400 43,75 7
18 NS EW 1NT= E S9 90 6,25 1
19 EW EW 3NT= W C9 600 25,00 4 17 Raymond Eliat/Christiane Eliat
20 All EW 1NT+2 N DJ -150 25,00 4
21 NS EW 1NT+1 N S6 -120 56,25 9
22 EW EW 3NT-1 E DJ -100 18,75 3 16 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
23 All EW 2S+1 E DA 140 37,50 6
24 - EW 3NT-1 E SJ -50 43,75 7
25 EW EW 3NT= S D9 -400 75,00 12 32 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
26 All EW 2S= S D4 -110 37,50 6
27 - EW 3S-2 S C9 100 87,50 14
EW PAIR 5 VINCENT DAMIEN-MARC DE MAUBEUGE
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 187 MaxMPs 432 Score 43,29% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S+2 S D4 -170 43,75 7 20 Kathy Rice/Jean-Fr. Passot
2 NS EW 2NT+2 S H2 -180 62,50 10
3 EW EW 3NT= W H8 600 18,75 3
4 All EW 4Sx-2 N DK 500 100,00 16 26 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
5 NS EW 6H-1 W CA -50 6,25 1
6 EW EW 4H+3 N CQ -510 56,25 9
7 All EW PASS N   Pass 31,25 5 25 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
8 - EW 3NT+2 S D6 -460 31,25 5
9 EW EW 2C+2 E S5 130 93,75 15
10 All EW 6NT-2 E H3 -200 0,00 0 29 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
11 - EW 2S+1 W CQ 140 93,75 15
12 NS EW 4S+2 E C4 480 87,50 14
13 All EW 3D= S C5 -110 37,50 6 23 Francis Goblet/Philone van Meensel
14 - EW 4H+1 N D7 -450 37,50 6
15 NS EW 4H+1 W CK 450 68,75 11
16 EW EW 3C= S HQ -110 62,50 10 25 Raymond Eliat/Christiane Eliat
17 - EW 3NT= S S3 -400 43,75 7
18 NS EW 1NT+1 E S6 120 50,00 8
19 EW EW 3NT= W H7 600 25,00 4 10 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
20 All EW 1NT+2 S DJ -150 25,00 4
21 NS EW 1NT+2 N H9 -150 12,50 2
22 EW EW 3NT-1 E S5 -100 18,75 3 23 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
23 All EW 3S+1 E H10 170 81,25 13
24 - EW 3NT-1 E SJ -50 43,75 7
25 EW EW 3NT+1 S D6 -430 25,00 4 6 Stefan Allacker/Guido Sterckx
26 All EW 4H= N C4 -620 0,00 0
27 - EW 3NT= S SK -400 12,50 2
EW PAIR 6 GUY LOUIS-JEAN KOSCIELNIAK
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 244 MaxMPs 432 Score 56,48% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S= S C9 -110 75,00 12 31 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
2 NS EW 1NT+3 S H7 -180 62,50 10
3 EW EW 3NT+1 E DJ 630 56,25 9
4 All EW 4S-1 N DK 100 50,00 8 26 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
5 NS EW 6H= W D6 980 100,00 16
6 EW EW 6H+1 N SJ -1010 12,50 2
7 All EW 2H-2 S C9 200 93,75 15 31 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
8 - EW 3NT+2 S D6 -460 31,25 5
9 EW EW 2C+1 E D2 110 68,75 11
10 All EW 4S+2 E HJ 680 68,75 11 31 Francis Goblet/Philone van Meensel
11 - EW 4S-1 W CQ -50 62,50 10
12 NS EW 3NT+2 E C3 460 62,50 10
13 All EW 3D= S S6 -110 37,50 6 23 Raymond Eliat/Christiane Eliat
14 - EW 4H+1 N S10 -450 37,50 6
15 NS EW 4S+1 W CK 450 68,75 11
16 EW EW 3NT= S DQ -400 6,25 1 6 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
17 - EW 3NT+1 S S3 -430 6,25 1
18 NS EW 3C= W D2 110 25,00 4
19 EW EW 3NT= W S2 600 25,00 4 27 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
20 All EW 1NT= N DJ -90 87,50 14
21 NS EW 2NT= S HA -120 56,25 9
22 EW EW 2NT+1 E S3 150 50,00 8 31 Stefan Allacker/Guido Sterckx
23 All EW 3H-2 N SK 200 100,00 16
24 - EW 3NT-1 E SJ -50 43,75 7
25 EW EW 3NT= N HJ -400 75,00 12 38 Kathy Rice/Jean-Fr. Passot
26 All EW 4S-1 S C8 100 75,00 12
27 - EW 3S-2 S C9 100 87,50 14
EW PAIR 7 ALBERT DEREZE-MICHEL BOLLEN
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 187 MaxMPs 432 Score 43,29% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S+1 S HQ -140 62,50 10 34 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
2 NS EW 2NT+2 S H7 -180 62,50 10
3 EW EW 3NT+2 E DJ 660 87,50 14
4 All EW 2S= N DK -110 37,50 6 31 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
5 NS EW 4H+1 W D3 450 62,50 10
6 EW EW 4H+2 N CQ -480 93,75 15
7 All EW PASS N   Pass 31,25 5 10 Francis Goblet/Philone van Meensel
8 - EW 3NT+2 S D6 -460 31,25 5
9 EW EW 5C-2 E D2 -200 0,00 0
10 All EW 6NT-1 E D5 -100 12,50 2 15 Raymond Eliat/Christiane Eliat
11 - EW 4S-1 W C9 -50 62,50 10
12 NS EW 3NT+1 E C3 430 18,75 3
13 All EW 4Cx-2 E SQ -500 0,00 0 17 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
14 - EW 4H+1 N C2 -450 37,50 6
15 NS EW 4S+1 E C5 450 68,75 11
16 EW EW 3C+1 S HQ -130 50,00 8 29 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
17 - EW 3NT= S H7 -400 43,75 7
18 NS EW 1NT+2 E S9 150 87,50 14
19 EW EW 3NT+1 W H6 630 75,00 12 21 Stefan Allacker/Guido Sterckx
20 All EW 3NT= N DJ -600 0,00 0
21 NS EW 1NT+1 N S4 -120 56,25 9
22 EW EW 3NT= E DJ 600 81,25 13 20 Kathy Rice/Jean-Fr. Passot
23 All EW 3H= N SK -140 0,00 0
24 - EW 3NT-1 W SA -50 43,75 7
25 EW EW 3NT+1 S D6 -430 25,00 4 10 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
26 All EW 1NT+1 N D8 -120 25,00 4
27 - EW 3NT= S C8 -400 12,50 2
EW PAIR 8 JOSIANE DUVIGNEAUD-MICHÈLE CALMEYN
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 229 MaxMPs 432 Score 53,01% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3S+1 S DA -170 43,75 7 37 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
2 NS EW 2NT+1 S D5 -150 100,00 16
3 EW EW 3NT+2 E D6 660 87,50 14
4 All EW 2S+1 N H10 -140 18,75 3 19 Francis Goblet/Philone van Meensel
5 NS EW 6H-1 W CA -50 6,25 1
6 EW EW 5H+1 N H8 -480 93,75 15
7 All EW PASS N   Pass 31,25 5 25 Raymond Eliat/Christiane Eliat
8 - EW 3NT+2 S D6 -460 31,25 5
9 EW EW 2C+2 E D2 130 93,75 15
10 All EW 5S+1 E D5 680 68,75 11 26 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
11 - EW 6H-3 W CQ -150 6,25 1
12 NS EW 4S+2 E HA 480 87,50 14
13 All EW 3D= S C5 -110 37,50 6 31 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
14 - EW 3H+2 N C2 -200 87,50 14
15 NS EW 4S+1 W CK 450 68,75 11
16 EW EW 4C-1 S HQ 50 93,75 15 30 Stefan Allacker/Guido Sterckx
17 - EW 3NT+1 S H7 -430 6,25 1
18 NS EW 1NT+2 W H6 150 87,50 14
19 EW EW 3NT= E DA 600 25,00 4 10 Kathy Rice/Jean-Fr. Passot
20 All EW 1NT+2 N DJ -150 25,00 4
21 NS EW 1NT+2 N S4 -150 12,50 2
22 EW EW 3NT= E DJ 600 81,25 13 26 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
23 All EW 3S= E H10 140 37,50 6
24 - EW 3NT-1 E SJ -50 43,75 7
25 EW EW 3NT+1 N DQ -430 25,00 4 25 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
26 All EW 4S-1 S C2 100 75,00 12
27 - EW 3NT-1 S C9 50 56,25 9
EW PAIR 9 JOCELYNE BUBLOT-PATRICK BOULANGÉ
Saint Corneille 190920Vendredi 20-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 240 MaxMPs 432 Score 55,56% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-2 S DA 100 93,75 15 34 Francis Goblet/Philone van Meensel
2 NS EW 2NT+2 S H7 -180 62,50 10
3 EW EW 3NT+1 E D6 630 56,25 9
4 All EW 2S+1 N H10 -140 18,75 3 26 Raymond Eliat/Christiane Eliat
5 NS EW 4H+2 W DQ 480 87,50 14
6 EW EW 4H+3 N DQ -510 56,25 9
7 All EW PASS N   Pass 31,25 5 14 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
8 - EW 3NT+2 S D6 -460 31,25 5
9 EW EW 3S+1 S DK -170 25,00 4
10 All EW 3NT+2 E H3 660 50,00 8 27 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
11 - EW 3NT-2 E C5 -100 31,25 5
12 NS EW 4S+2 E C4 480 87,50 14
13 All EW 3S-2 N HQ 200 100,00 16 22 Stefan Allacker/Guido Sterckx
14 - EW 4H+1 N S10 -450 37,50 6
15 NS EW 3S+1 W CK 170 0,00 0
16 EW EW 3S= N D9 -140 31,25 5 26 Kathy Rice/Jean-Fr. Passot
17 - EW 3NT-1 N D2 50 81,25 13
18 NS EW 1NT+1 E S9 120 50,00 8
19 EW EW 3NT+2 E H3 660 100,00 16 39 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
20 All EW 1NT= N DJ -90 87,50 14
21 NS EW 1NT+1 N S10 -120 56,25 9
22 EW EW 3NT+1 E D5 630 100,00 16 37 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
23 All EW 3S= E DA 140 37,50 6
24 - EW 3NT+1 E H6 430 93,75 15
25 EW EW 3NT+1 N DQ -430 25,00 4 15 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
26 All EW 3S= S D4 -140 12,50 2
27 - EW 3NT-1 S C8 50 56,25 9