Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

8½ Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Benoît Fraëys Scorer: Benoît Fraëys Received 216 of 216 scores.

Rank Pair Names [NORTH/SOUTH] Bds Total Max %Score
1 1 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen 24 206,00 336 61,31
2 9 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx 24 203,00 336 60,42
3 4 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert 24 193,00 336 57,44
4 8 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes 24 178,00 336 52,98
5 6 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis 24 169,00 336 50,30
6= 2 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey 24 163,00 336 48,51
6= 5 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay 24 163,00 336 48,51
8 7 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin 24 127,00 336 37,80
9 3 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans 24 110,00 336 32,74
Rank Pair Names [EAST/WEST] Bds Total Max %Score
1 6 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts 27 217,00 378 57,41
2 4 Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn 27 216,00 378 57,14
3 7 Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen 27 196,00 378 51,85
4 8 Roland Clokers & André Servaye 27 195,00 378 51,59
5= 2 Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé 27 180,00 378 47,62
5= 5 Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur 27 180,00 378 47,62
7 1 Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret 27 177,00 378 46,83
8 3 Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot 27 151,00 378 39,95

(printed 18:01:56 13-09-19 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
Opt
EW 3N; -400:
♠QJ52
QJT3
762
♣J8
♠-
A75
AKJ8
♣Q97543
  ♠AT973
964
T53
♣KT
    7     
14 HCP 7  
   12     

♠K864
K82
Q94
♣A62
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 1 1 4 4
W 3 1 1 4 4
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 3S-2 S DA   100 13 1 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
2 3 2Sx-1 S DA   100 13 1 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
3 5 1S-3 S DA   150 3 11 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
4 7 3C+1 W SJ   130 7 7 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
6 2 2NT+2 W HQ   180 0 14 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
7 4 2C+1 W HQ   110 10 4 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
8 6 3H-3 S DA   150 3 11 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
9 8 2D+2 W CJ   130 7 7 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Roland Clokers & André Servaye
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 6N; 1440:
♠AT
Q7
AQ75
♣KQJ74
♠Q87
J5
KJT64
♣852
  ♠J65
A864
932
♣T63
   18     
 7 HCP 5  
   10     

♠K9432
KT932
8
♣A9
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 5 6 3 6
S 6 5 6 3 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 3NT+1 N H4 630   2 12 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
2 3 2C+4 N D2 170   0 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
3 5 3NT+2 N C3 660   4 10 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
4 7 4NT+2 N D9 690   10 4 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
6 2 5NT+1 N H4 690   10 4 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
7 4 3NT+3 N H4 690   10 4 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
8 6 3NT+3 N H4 690   10 4 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
9 8 3NT+3 N H4 690   10 4 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Roland Clokers & André Servaye
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
NS 4S; 420:
♠AQ8
97
JT8432
♣Q3
♠952
Q84
Q765
♣J52
  ♠63
J632
A9
♣AT976
    9     
 5 HCP 9  
   17     

♠KJT74
AKT5
K
♣K84
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 2 4 1
S 2 4 2 4 -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 3S+1 S D5 170   4 10 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
2 3 4S-1 S S2   50 1 13 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
3 5 4S= S S2 420   9 5 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
4 7 4S= S S2 420   9 5 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
6 2 4S+2 S C2 480   14 0 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
7 4 4S-1 S S2   50 1 13 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
8 6 4S= S H4 420   9 5 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
9 8 4S= S D7 420   9 5 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Roland Clokers & André Servaye
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
Opt
N 2S; 110:
♠KQ4
76
KQT54
♣K65
♠J96
983
962
♣AQ82
  ♠AT
AQJ2
A83
♣T943
   13     
 7 HCP 15 
    5     

♠87532
KT54
J7
♣J7
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 1 -
S - 1 - 1 -
E 1 - 1 - 2
W 1 - 1 - 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 2 2D+1 N SA 110   13 1 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
3 4 2H-1 W SK 100   10 4 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
4 6 1NT= E H4   90 6 8 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
5 8 2S-1 S H8   100 3 11 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Roland Clokers & André Servaye
6 1 1NT+1 E S2   120 0 14 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
7 3 2D= N C9 90   8 6 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
8 5 2S-1 S H3   100 3 11 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
9 7 2S= S H9 110   13 1 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
EW 3N; -400:
♠K762
JT983
Q3
♣73
♠JT83
A54
J9
♣AT95
  ♠Q9
KQ
AT742
♣Q642
    6     
10 HCP 13 
   11     

♠A54
762
K865
♣KJ8
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 1 2 3
W 3 2 - 2 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 2 1NT+2 E S4   150 2 12 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
3 4 1NT+2 E D5   150 2 12 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
4 6 1NT+1 W HJ   120 7 7 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
5 8 2NT+1 W HJ   150 2 12 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Roland Clokers & André Servaye
6 1 1NT+1 E D5   120 7 7 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
7 3 3NT-2 E D5 100   14 0 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
8 5 3NT-1 W HJ 50   12 2 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
9 7 2C+1 E H7   110 10 4 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 1C; 130:
♠4
KQT4
A5
♣KQ8743
♠JT52
9853
Q6
♣A62
  ♠Q86
A72
KJ72
♣JT5
   14     
 7 HCP 11 
    8     

♠AK973
J6
T9843
♣9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 1 2 2 4
S 1 1 2 1 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 2 2NT= S H3 120   6 8 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
3 4 3NT-3 N D2   150 0 14 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
4 6 2NT+1 N H2 150   12 2 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
5 8 2C+3 N S6 150   12 2 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Roland Clokers & André Servaye
6 1 2S= S H3 110   4 10 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
7 3 3NT-1 N D2   50 2 12 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
8 5 3C+1 N D7 130   8 6 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
9 7 2NT+1 N H2 150   12 2 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
Opt
NS 4SX; -500:
♠K74
65
Q8543
♣AQ5
♠8
AQT72
K92
♣KJ92
  ♠T965
K983
A6
♣T87
   11     
13 HCP 7  
    9     

♠AQJ32
J4
JT7
♣643
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 2 -
S - 2 - 2 -
E - - 4 - 3
W - - 4 - 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4H= W D3   620 0 14 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Roland Clokers & André Servaye
2 1 2H+2 W D3   170 9 5 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
3 3 2H+3 W CA   200 2 12 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
4 5 3H+1 W D3   170 9 5 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 7 2H+2 W D3   170 9 5 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
7 2 3H+1 W S4   170 9 5 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
8 4 2H+2 W D4   170 9 5 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
9 6 2H+2 W D5   170 9 5 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
Opt
NS 7C; 1440:
♠K7
Q62
AK6
♣AK762
♠T863
J85
JT94
♣J8
  ♠Q4
KT743
832
♣943
   19     
 3 HCP 5  
   13     

♠AJ952
A9
Q75
♣QT5
  N ♠   ♣
N 6 6 3 5 7
S 6 5 3 5 7
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 6NT+1 N H4 1020   14 0 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Roland Clokers & André Servaye
2 1 3NT+4 N H4 520   8 6 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
3 3 5NT+1 N D8 490   3 11 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
4 5 6NT= S DJ 990   12 2 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 7 3NT+3 N H4 490   3 11 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
7 2 3NT+4 N H4 520   8 6 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
8 4 4S+1 S DJ 450   0 14 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
9 6 3NT+4 N H4 520   8 6 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 3N; 400:
♠K982
J72
KQJT
♣87
♠J4
AT96
654
♣QJT2
  ♠A765
53
A987
♣954
   10     
 8 HCP 8  
   14     

♠QT3
KQ84
32
♣AK63
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 3 3 2
S 3 3 3 3 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 1NT+1 S CQ 120   8 6 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Roland Clokers & André Servaye
2 1 1NT+1 S CQ 120   8 6 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
3 3 2H+1 W CQ   140 0 14 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
4 5 1NT+1 S CQ 120   8 6 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 7 1NT+1 S SJ 120   8 6 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
7 2 3NT-1 S CQ   50 2 12 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
8 4 3NT= S CQ 400   14 0 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
9 6 1NT+1 N S5 120   8 6 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
Opt
NS 5C,NS 5D; 600:
♠A
KQT98
T65
♣KQ72
♠Q86532
A3
K83
♣85
  ♠KJT9
J7542
4
♣J94
   14     
 9 HCP 6  
   11     

♠74
6
AQJ972
♣AT63
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 3 5 5
S 1 - 3 5 5
E - 2 - - -
W - 2 - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 4C+1 N SK 150   8 6 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
3 2 3S-1 W HK 100   5 9 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
4 4 3H-1 N SK   100 2 12 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
5 6 5C-2 S S5   200 0 14 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
6 8 5C+1 S S3 620   14 0 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
7 1 5D= S S2 600   12 2 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
8 3 4S-2 W HK 200   10 4 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
9 5 3S-1 W D10 100   5 9 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
Opt
N 3N; 460:
♠KJ982
J9
AJ
♣AJT8
♠753
764
T86
♣K743
  ♠T6
KQ85
KQ42
♣965
   15     
 3 HCP 10 
   12     

♠AQ4
AT32
9753
♣Q2
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 5 3 3 4
S 4 5 3 3 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 3NT+1 S C3 430   8 6 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
3 2 3NT+1 S C3 430   8 6 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
4 4 4S= N HK 420   2 12 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
5 6 4S= N HK 420   2 12 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
6 8 4S+2 N C6 480   14 0 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
7 1 3NT+1 S S3 430   8 6 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
8 3 4S+1 N H5 450   12 2 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
9 5 4S= N HK 420   2 12 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
NS 4H; 650:
♠Q86
K652
J
♣QJ963
♠54
43
A8542
♣K542
  ♠JT32
QT
Q976
♣AT7
    9     
 7 HCP 9  
   15     

♠AK97
AJ987
KT3
♣8
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 4 5 - 2
S 3 4 5 - 2
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 4H+1 S H4 650   10 4 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
3 2 4H+1 S S5 650   10 4 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
4 4 4H= S S5 620   2 12 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
5 6 4H+1 S H4 650   10 4 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
6 8 4H= S S4 620   2 12 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
7 1 4H= S S5 620   2 12 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
8 3 4H+1 S H3 650   10 4 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
9 5 4H+1 S H4 650   10 4 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
Opt
EW 3N; -630:
♠K6543
K542
42
♣JT
♠9
T976
J63
♣KQ973
  ♠AQJ72
AQ
Q5
♣A654
    7     
 6 HCP 19 
    8     

♠T8
J83
AKT987
♣82
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 4 3 3 1 5
W 4 3 3 1 5
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 3NT= W H2   600 3 11 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
2 8 1S+2 E DA   140 10 4 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Roland Clokers & André Servaye
3 1 2S= E DA   110 12 2 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
4 3 5C-3 E DA 300   14 0 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
5 5 3C+2 E DA   150 8 6 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
6 7 3NT= W H2   600 3 11 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
8 2 3NT= W H2   600 3 11 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
9 4 3NT= W H2   600 3 11 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
Opt
W 3C; -110:
♠QJ6
A9
AT65
♣Q862
♠AT32
432
Q8
♣AKJ5
  ♠74
KT75
KJ42
♣974
   13     
14 HCP 7  
    6     

♠K985
QJ86
973
♣T3
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 2 1 2
W 1 - 2 2 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 1NT-1 E HQ 50   12 2 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
2 8 1NT+1 E S5   120 1 13 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Roland Clokers & André Servaye
3 1 1NT+1 E H6   120 1 13 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
4 3 1NT-1 E D9 50   12 2 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
5 5 1NT= E D9   90 6 8 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
6 7 1NT= W D6   90 6 8 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
8 2 1NT= E C10   90 6 8 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
9 4 2H-1 E D3 50   12 2 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 2S; -140:
♠T98
AK3
AQJ2
♣T82
♠AKQJ73
7
874
♣J53
  ♠62
QJ952
93
♣AK76
   14     
11 HCP 10 
    5     

♠54
T864
KT65
♣Q94
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E 1 3 1 - 3
W 1 3 1 - 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 2NT= E D6   120 10 4 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
2 8 2S+1 W HA   140 5 9 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Roland Clokers & André Servaye
3 1 3S+1 W DA   170 0 14 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
4 3 2S= W C8   110 13 1 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
5 5 2S+1 W C2   140 5 9 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
6 7 2S+1 W C2   140 5 9 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
8 2 2S= W HA   110 13 1 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
9 4 2S+1 W HA   140 5 9 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
Opt
NS 6DX; -500:
♠732
A
QT8652
♣A52
♠AQ64
T3
73
♣QT763
  ♠KJT8
K7652
A
♣K84
   10     
 8 HCP 14 
    8     

♠95
QJ984
KJ94
♣J9
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 3 -
S - - - 3 -
E - 5 2 - 5
W - 5 2 - 5
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 2S= W D2   110 12 2 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 7 3S+2 W D6   200 5 9 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
4 2 3S+2 W D2   200 5 9 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
5 4 3S+2 W S2   200 5 9 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
6 6 4S+1 W D6   650 0 14 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
7 8 3S+2 W D5   200 5 9 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 1 3S+1 W D8   170 10 4 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
9 3 3D+1 N SJ 130   14 0 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
Opt
NS 4CX; -100:
♠JT32
-
K865
♣K9532
♠Q974
975
AJ2
♣876
  ♠A5
AQJT832
Q74
♣4
    7     
 7 HCP 13 
   13     

♠K86
K64
T93
♣AQJT
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - 2 3
S - 1 - 1 3
E - - 3 - -
W - - 3 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 4H-1 E CA 50   10 4 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 7 3H= E S6   140 4 10 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
4 2 4H-1 E S6 50   10 4 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
5 4 3H+1 E D10   170 2 12 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
6 6 4H-1 E H4 50   10 4 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
7 8 4H+1 E S6   450 0 14 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 1 4H-1 E D10 50   10 4 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
9 3 4H-1 E D10 50   10 4 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 3SX; 100:
♠AT
QJ865
863
♣J62
♠7652
743
J74
♣954
  ♠KQJ98
2
AQ5
♣AQT8
    8     
 1 HCP 18 
   13     

♠43
AKT9
KT92
♣K73
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 3 2 -
S 1 - 2 2 -
E - 2 - - 1
W - 2 - - 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 4S-1 E HK 50   6 8 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 7 3H= N SK 140   13 1 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
4 2 3S= E HA   140 0 14 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
5 4 3H= N SK 140   13 1 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
6 6 4S-1 E HA 50   6 8 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
7 8 4S-1 E HK 50   6 8 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 1 4S-1 E HA 50   6 8 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
9 3 1C-1 E HA 50   6 8 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 5C; -600:
♠KJ7
Q83
AQ6
♣Q652
♠54
A9
T2
♣KJT9873
  ♠AT86
KJ72
K97
♣A4
   14     
 8 HCP 15 
    3     

♠Q932
T654
J8543
♣-
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 2 1 1 - 5
W 2 1 1 - 5
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 1NT= N* D9 90   10 4 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
2 6 1NT= W* C2   90 6 8 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
3 8 1NT= W* C2   90 6 8 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Roland Clokers & André Servaye
4 1 2NT-1 E* S2 100   13 1 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
5 3 1NT= W* C2   90 6 8 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
6 5 1Cx-3 N D7   500 0 14 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
7 7 2NT+2 W* C2   180 2 12 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
9 2 2NT-1 E* H6 100   13 1 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
Opt
NS 6C; 1370:
♠KQ543
-
J73
♣QT432
♠JT97
A8643
K
♣987
  ♠A86
T975
QT854
♣6
    8     
 8 HCP 6  
   18     

♠2
KQJ2
A962
♣AKJ5
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 3 - 3 6
S 3 3 - 3 6
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3NT= S SJ 600   10 4 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
2 6 3NT= S H4 600   10 4 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
3 8 4S-4 N C6   400 0 14 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Roland Clokers & André Servaye
4 1 3NT= S C9 600   10 4 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
5 3 5C-1 S C8   100 3 11 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
6 5 5C+1 N H10 620   14 0 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
7 7 3NT-1 S C9   100 3 11 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
9 2 2Hx-2 W C2 500   6 8 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
EW 3N; -460:
♠J98
852
KJ4
♣T643
♠Q53
Q6
AT65
♣KQJ5
  ♠A7642
AK
9872
♣A9
    5     
14 HCP 15 
    6     

♠KT
JT9743
Q3
♣872
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 5 2 4 5
W 5 5 2 4 5
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4S= E DQ   420 8 6 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
2 6 4S+1 E H10   450 3 11 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
3 8 4S-1 E D3 50   11 3 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Roland Clokers & André Servaye
4 1 4S+1 E H3   450 3 11 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
5 3 5S-2 E H10 100   14 0 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
6 5 4S-1 E H10 50   11 3 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
7 7 4S+1 E HJ   450 3 11 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
9 2 4S+1 E H10   450 3 11 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 1S; 110:
♠T72
AK65
652
♣Q98
♠98
QJ72
74
♣KJT75
  ♠KQJ5
983
QJT9
♣64
    9     
 7 HCP 9  
   15     

♠A643
T4
AK83
♣A32
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 1 2 2
S 1 2 1 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 3NT-2 S CJ   100 3 11 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
2 5 2NT= S CJ 120   12 2 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
3 7 3NT-2 N C6   100 3 11 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
5 2 3NT-2 S C7   100 3 11 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
6 4 3NT-1 S CJ   50 9 5 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
7 6 2NT-1 S C10   50 9 5 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
8 8 3NT-2 S CJ   100 3 11 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 1 3NT= S H2 400   14 0 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
Opt
E 1S; -110:
♠K653
AJ854
63
♣76
♠QT4
T2
KJ974
♣A83
  ♠AJ972
9763
T
♣Q94
    8     
10 HCP 7  
   15     

♠8
KQ
AQ852
♣KJT52
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 1
S - - - 1 1
E 1 2 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 3NT-1 S D7   100 13 1 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
2 5 3D-1 S D4   100 13 1 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
3 7 2S= E HK   110 10 4 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
5 2 3NT-2 N S7   200 7 7 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
6 4 2H-2 N D10   200 7 7 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
7 6 4H-5 N D10   500 0 14 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
8 8 3NT-3 N S7   300 3 11 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 1 3C-3 S SQ   300 3 11 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
Opt
NS 3NX,NS 4DX; -100:
♠94
Q82
96532
♣KT5
♠KQ82
JT75
T8
♣A86
  ♠T763
A94
4
♣QJ942
    5     
10 HCP 7  
   18     

♠AJ5
K63
AKQJ7
♣73
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 3 -
S 2 - - 3 -
E - 3 1 - 2
W - 3 1 - 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 3D+1 S SK 130   11 3 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
2 5 3D= S D10 110   5 9 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
3 7 2D+1 S D8 110   5 9 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
5 2 4D= S SK 130   11 3 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
6 4 5D-1 S SK   50 0 14 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
7 6 2D= S D10 90   2 12 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
8 8 3D+1 S SK 130   11 3 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 1 4D= S S2 130   11 3 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 4H,NS 4S; 420:
♠987
AKQT
KJ9
♣T86
♠T4
J532
5432
♣A97
  ♠63
964
QT86
♣KQ42
   13     
 5 HCP 7  
   15     

♠AKQJ52
87
A7
♣J53
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 4 2 3
S 3 4 4 1 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 4S+1 S CA 450   8 6 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
2 4 4S+1 S S4 450   8 6 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
3 6 4S= S CA 420   1 13 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
4 8 4S+1 S D4 450   8 6 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Roland Clokers & André Servaye
5 1 4S+1 S H2 450   8 6 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
6 3 5S+1 S S4 480   14 0 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
7 5 4S+1 S S4 450   8 6 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 7 4S= S H3 420   1 13 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
Opt
NS 4S; 620:
♠AT82
AQ952
863
♣9
♠J5
JT4
AKJ754
♣Q2
  ♠93
876
QT
♣A86543
   10     
12 HCP 6  
   12     

♠KQ764
K3
92
♣KJT7
  N ♠   ♣
N - 4 3 - 1
S - 4 3 - 1
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 4S= S DA 620   12 2 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
2 4 3S+1 S DA 170   5 9 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
3 6 3S+1 S DA 170   5 9 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
4 8 3S+1 S DA 170   5 9 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Roland Clokers & André Servaye
5 1 4S= S DA 620   12 2 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
6 3 4S= S DA 620   12 2 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
7 5 2H+1 N DQ 140   0 14 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 7 2H+2 N D10 170   5 9 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
Opt
NS 4DX; -100:
♠2
KJ962
KJ52
♣T32
♠Q96
Q873
Q8
♣K965
  ♠AJT854
A4
A63
♣J4
    8     
 9 HCP 14 
    9     

♠K73
T5
T974
♣AQ87
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 3 1
S - - 1 3 1
E 1 3 - - -
W 2 3 - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 4S-2 E H10 100   11 3 Albert Dereze & Michel Bollen Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
2 4 2S+1 E D10   140 3 11 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
3 6 3S+1 E D4   170 0 14 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
4 8 4S-3 E D10 150   14 0 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert Roland Clokers & André Servaye
5 1 4S-2 E H10 100   11 3 Gerard Hulet & Cécile Crahay Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
6 3 3S-1 E H10 50   7 7 Jean-Pierre Louis & Serge Louis Maryse France & Jean-Fr. Passot
7 5 2S+1 E D10   140 3 11 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 7 4S-1 E H10 50   7 7 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 ALBERT DEREZE-MICHEL BOLLEN
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 206 MaxMPs 336 Score 61,31% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3S-2 S DA -100 92,86 13 19 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
2 NS NS 3NT+1 N H4 630 14,29 2
3 EW NS 3S+1 S D5 170 28,57 4
4 All         --   -- 0 /
5 NS         --   --
6 EW         --   --
7 All NS 4H= W D3 -620 0,00 0 22 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
8 - NS 6NT+1 N H4 1020 100,00 14
9 EW NS 1NT+1 S CQ 120 57,14 8
10 All NS 4C+1 N SK 150 57,14 8 26 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
11 - NS 3NT+1 S C3 430 57,14 8
12 NS NS 4H+1 S H4 650 71,43 10
13 All NS 3NT= W H2 -600 21,43 3 25 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
14 - NS 1NT-1 E HQ 50 85,71 12
15 NS NS 2NT= E D6 -120 71,43 10
16 EW NS 2S= W D2 -110 85,71 12 28 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
17 - NS 4H-1 E CA 50 71,43 10
18 NS NS 4S-1 E HK 50 42,86 6
19 EW NS 1NT= N* D9 90 71,43 10 28 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
20 All NS 3NT= S SJ 600 71,43 10
21 NS NS 4S= E DQ -420 57,14 8
22 EW NS 3NT-2 S CJ -100 21,43 3 27 Maryse France/Jean-Fr. Passot
23 All NS 3NT-1 S D7 -100 92,86 13
24 - NS 3D+1 S SK 130 78,57 11
25 EW NS 4S+1 S CA 450 57,14 8 31 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
26 All NS 4S= S DA 620 85,71 12
27 - NS 4S-2 E H10 100 78,57 11
NS PAIR 2 JEANINE CRISTENS-COLETTE REY
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 163 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,51% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2Sx-1 S DA -100 92,86 13 14 Maryse France/Jean-Fr. Passot
2 NS NS 2C+4 N D2 170 0,00 0
3 EW NS 4S-1 S S2 -50 7,14 1
4 All NS 2D+1 N SA 110 92,86 13 21 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
5 NS NS 1NT+2 E S4 -150 14,29 2
6 EW NS 2NT= S H3 120 42,86 6
7 All NS 2H+2 W D3 -170 64,29 9 25 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
8 - NS 3NT+4 N H4 520 57,14 8
9 EW NS 1NT+1 S CQ 120 57,14 8
10 All         --   -- 0 /
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 1S+2 E DA -140 71,43 10 16 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
14 - NS 1NT+1 E S5 -120 7,14 1
15 NS NS 2S+1 W HA -140 35,71 5
16 EW NS 3S+2 W D6 -200 35,71 5 22 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
17 - NS 3H= E S6 -140 28,57 4
18 NS NS 3H= N SK 140 92,86 13
19 EW NS 1NT= W* C2 -90 42,86 6 19 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
20 All NS 3NT= S H4 600 71,43 10
21 NS NS 4S+1 E H10 -450 21,43 3
22 EW NS 2NT= S CJ 120 85,71 12 30 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
23 All NS 3D-1 S D4 -100 92,86 13
24 - NS 3D= S D10 110 35,71 5
25 EW NS 4S+1 S S4 450 57,14 8 16 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
26 All NS 3S+1 S DA 170 35,71 5
27 - NS 2S+1 E D10 -140 21,43 3
NS PAIR 3 PHILIPPE PIGEOLET-GEORGES CASTERMANS
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 110 MaxMPs 336 Score 32,74% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 1S-3 S DA -150 21,43 3 16 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 NS NS 3NT+2 N C3 660 28,57 4
3 EW NS 4S= S S2 420 64,29 9
4 All NS 2H-1 W SK 100 71,43 10 12 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
5 NS NS 1NT+2 E D5 -150 14,29 2
6 EW NS 3NT-3 N D2 -150 0,00 0
7 All NS 2H+3 W CA -200 14,29 2 5 Maryse France/Jean-Fr. Passot
8 - NS 5NT+1 N D8 490 21,43 3
9 EW NS 2H+1 W CQ -140 0,00 0
10 All NS 3S-1 W HK 100 35,71 5 23 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
11 - NS 3NT+1 S C3 430 57,14 8
12 NS NS 4H+1 S S5 650 71,43 10
13 All NS 2S= E DA -110 85,71 12 13 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
14 - NS 1NT+1 E H6 -120 7,14 1
15 NS NS 3S+1 W DA -170 0,00 0
16 EW         --   -- 0 /
17 -         --   --
18 NS         --   --
19 EW NS 1NT= W* C2 -90 42,86 6 17 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
20 All NS 4S-4 N C6 -400 0,00 0
21 NS NS 4S-1 E D3 50 78,57 11
22 EW NS 3NT-2 N C6 -100 21,43 3 18 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
23 All NS 2S= E HK -110 71,43 10
24 - NS 2D+1 S D8 110 35,71 5
25 EW NS 4S= S CA 420 7,14 1 6 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
26 All NS 3S+1 S DA 170 35,71 5
27 - NS 3S+1 E D4 -170 0,00 0
NS PAIR 4 GUIDO STERCKX-FRANK STANDAERT
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 193 MaxMPs 336 Score 57,44% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3C+1 W SJ -130 50,00 7 26 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
2 NS NS 4NT+2 N D9 690 71,43 10
3 EW NS 4S= S S2 420 64,29 9
4 All NS 1NT= E H4 -90 42,86 6 25 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
5 NS NS 1NT+1 W HJ -120 50,00 7
6 EW NS 2NT+1 N H2 150 85,71 12
7 All NS 3H+1 W D3 -170 64,29 9 29 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 - NS 6NT= S DJ 990 85,71 12
9 EW NS 1NT+1 S CQ 120 57,14 8
10 All NS 3H-1 N SK -100 14,29 2 6 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
11 - NS 4S= N HK 420 14,29 2
12 NS NS 4H= S S5 620 14,29 2
13 All NS 5C-3 E DA 300 100,00 14 39 Maryse France/Jean-Fr. Passot
14 - NS 1NT-1 E D9 50 85,71 12
15 NS NS 2S= W C8 -110 92,86 13
16 EW NS 3S+2 W D2 -200 35,71 5 15 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
17 - NS 4H-1 E S6 50 71,43 10
18 NS NS 3S= E HA -140 0,00 0
19 EW NS 2NT-1 E* S2 100 92,86 13 26 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
20 All NS 3NT= S C9 600 71,43 10
21 NS NS 4S+1 E H3 -450 21,43 3
22 EW         --   -- 0 /
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 4S+1 S D4 450 57,14 8 27 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
26 All NS 3S+1 S DA 170 35,71 5
27 - NS 4S-3 E D10 150 100,00 14
NS PAIR 5 GERARD HULET-CÉCILE CRAHAY
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 163 MaxMPs 336 Score 48,51% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0 /
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All NS 2S-1 S H8 -100 21,43 3 17 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
5 NS NS 2NT+1 W HJ -150 14,29 2
6 EW NS 2C+3 N S6 150 85,71 12
7 All NS 2H+2 W D3 -170 64,29 9 20 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
8 - NS 3NT+3 N H4 490 21,43 3
9 EW NS 1NT+1 S SJ 120 57,14 8
10 All NS 5C-2 S S5 -200 0,00 0 12 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
11 - NS 4S= N HK 420 14,29 2
12 NS NS 4H+1 S H4 650 71,43 10
13 All NS 3C+2 E DA -150 57,14 8 19 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
14 - NS 1NT= E D9 -90 42,86 6
15 NS NS 2S+1 W C2 -140 35,71 5
16 EW NS 3S+2 W S2 -200 35,71 5 20 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
17 - NS 3H+1 E D10 -170 14,29 2
18 NS NS 3H= N SK 140 92,86 13
19 EW NS 1NT= W* C2 -90 42,86 6 23 Maryse France/Jean-Fr. Passot
20 All NS 5C-1 S C8 -100 21,43 3
21 NS NS 5S-2 E H10 100 100,00 14
22 EW NS 3NT-2 S C7 -100 21,43 3 21 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
23 All NS 3NT-2 N S7 -200 50,00 7
24 - NS 4D= S SK 130 78,57 11
25 EW NS 4S+1 S H2 450 57,14 8 31 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
26 All NS 4S= S DA 620 85,71 12
27 - NS 4S-2 E H10 100 78,57 11
NS PAIR 6 JEAN-PIERRE LOUIS-SERGE LOUIS
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 169 MaxMPs 336 Score 50,30% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2NT+2 W HQ -180 0,00 0 24 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
2 NS NS 5NT+1 N H4 690 71,43 10
3 EW NS 4S+2 S C2 480 100,00 14
4 All NS 1NT+1 E S2 -120 0,00 0 11 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
5 NS NS 1NT+1 E D5 -120 50,00 7
6 EW NS 2S= S H3 110 28,57 4
7 All         --   -- 0 /
8 -         --   --
9 EW         --   --
10 All NS 5C+1 S S3 620 100,00 14 30 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
11 - NS 4S+2 N C6 480 100,00 14
12 NS NS 4H= S S4 620 14,29 2
13 All NS 3NT= W H2 -600 21,43 3 14 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
14 - NS 1NT= W D6 -90 42,86 6
15 NS NS 2S+1 W C2 -140 35,71 5
16 EW NS 4S+1 W D6 -650 0,00 0 16 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
17 - NS 4H-1 E H4 50 71,43 10
18 NS NS 4S-1 E HA 50 42,86 6
19 EW NS 1Cx-3 N D7 -500 0,00 0 25 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
20 All NS 5C+1 N H10 620 100,00 14
21 NS NS 4S-1 E H10 50 78,57 11
22 EW NS 3NT-1 S CJ -50 64,29 9 16 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
23 All NS 2H-2 N D10 -200 50,00 7
24 - NS 5D-1 S SK -50 0,00 0
25 EW NS 5S+1 S S4 480 100,00 14 33 Maryse France/Jean-Fr. Passot
26 All NS 4S= S DA 620 85,71 12
27 - NS 3S-1 E H10 50 50,00 7
NS PAIR 7 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ-SIMONE RAUSIN
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 127 MaxMPs 336 Score 37,80% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2C+1 W HQ -110 71,43 10 21 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
2 NS NS 3NT+3 N H4 690 71,43 10
3 EW NS 4S-1 S S2 -50 7,14 1
4 All NS 2D= N C9 90 57,14 8 24 Maryse France/Jean-Fr. Passot
5 NS NS 3NT-2 E D5 100 100,00 14
6 EW NS 3NT-1 N D2 -50 14,29 2
7 All NS 3H+1 W S4 -170 64,29 9 19 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
8 - NS 3NT+4 N H4 520 57,14 8
9 EW NS 3NT-1 S CQ -50 14,29 2
10 All NS 5D= S S2 600 85,71 12 22 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
11 - NS 3NT+1 S S3 430 57,14 8
12 NS NS 4H= S S5 620 14,29 2
13 All         --   -- 0 /
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW NS 3S+2 W D5 -200 35,71 5 11 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
17 - NS 4H+1 E S6 -450 0,00 0
18 NS NS 4S-1 E HK 50 42,86 6
19 EW NS 2NT+2 W* C2 -180 14,29 2 8 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
20 All NS 3NT-1 S C9 -100 21,43 3
21 NS NS 4S+1 E HJ -450 21,43 3
22 EW NS 2NT-1 S C10 -50 64,29 9 11 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
23 All NS 4H-5 N D10 -500 0,00 0
24 - NS 2D= S D10 90 14,29 2
25 EW NS 4S+1 S S4 450 57,14 8 11 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
26 All NS 2H+1 N DQ 140 0,00 0
27 - NS 2S+1 E D10 -140 21,43 3
NS PAIR 8 BENOÎT FRAEYS-JANINE HEMES
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 178 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,98% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3H-3 S DA -150 21,43 3 22 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
2 NS NS 3NT+3 N H4 690 71,43 10
3 EW NS 4S= S H4 420 64,29 9
4 All NS 2S-1 S H3 -100 21,43 3 23 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 NS NS 3NT-1 W HJ 50 85,71 12
6 EW NS 3C+1 N D7 130 57,14 8
7 All NS 2H+2 W D4 -170 64,29 9 23 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
8 - NS 4S+1 S DJ 450 0,00 0
9 EW NS 3NT= S CQ 400 100,00 14
10 All NS 4S-2 W HK 200 71,43 10 32 Maryse France/Jean-Fr. Passot
11 - NS 4S+1 N H5 450 85,71 12
12 NS NS 4H+1 S H3 650 71,43 10
13 All NS 3NT= W H2 -600 21,43 3 22 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
14 - NS 1NT= E C10 -90 42,86 6
15 NS NS 2S= W HA -110 92,86 13
16 EW NS 3S+1 W D8 -170 71,43 10 26 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
17 - NS 4H-1 E D10 50 71,43 10
18 NS NS 4S-1 E HA 50 42,86 6
19 EW         --   -- 0 /
20 All         --   --
21 NS         --   --
22 EW NS 3NT-2 S CJ -100 21,43 3 17 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
23 All NS 3NT-3 N S7 -300 21,43 3
24 - NS 3D+1 S SK 130 78,57 11
25 EW NS 4S= S H3 420 7,14 1 13 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
26 All NS 2H+2 N D10 170 35,71 5
27 - NS 4S-1 E H10 50 50,00 7
NS PAIR 9 MARC DECONINCK-CLAUDE HEYNDERICKX
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 203 MaxMPs 336 Score 60,42% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2D+2 W CJ -130 50,00 7 26 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
2 NS NS 3NT+3 N H4 690 71,43 10
3 EW NS 4S= S D7 420 64,29 9
4 All NS 2S= S H9 110 92,86 13 35 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
5 NS NS 2C+1 E H7 -110 71,43 10
6 EW NS 2NT+1 N H2 150 85,71 12
7 All NS 2H+2 W D5 -170 64,29 9 25 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
8 - NS 3NT+4 N H4 520 57,14 8
9 EW NS 1NT+1 N S5 120 57,14 8
10 All NS 3S-1 W D10 100 35,71 5 17 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
11 - NS 4S= N HK 420 14,29 2
12 NS NS 4H+1 S H4 650 71,43 10
13 All NS 3NT= W H2 -600 21,43 3 20 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
14 - NS 2H-1 E D3 50 85,71 12
15 NS NS 2S+1 W HA -140 35,71 5
16 EW NS 3D+1 N SJ 130 100,00 14 30 Maryse France/Jean-Fr. Passot
17 - NS 4H-1 E D10 50 71,43 10
18 NS NS 1C-1 E HA 50 42,86 6
19 EW NS 2NT-1 E* H6 100 92,86 13 22 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
20 All NS 2Hx-2 W C2 500 42,86 6
21 NS NS 4S+1 E H10 -450 21,43 3
22 EW NS 3NT= S H2 400 100,00 14 28 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
23 All NS 3C-3 S SQ -300 21,43 3
24 - NS 4D= S S2 130 78,57 11
25 EW         --   -- 0 /
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
EW PAIR 1 CLAUDE PIROTTE-MADY DE BUISSERET
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 177 MaxMPs 378 Score 46,83% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3S-2 S DA 100 7,14 1 23 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
2 NS EW 3NT+1 N H4 -630 85,71 12
3 EW EW 3S+1 S D5 -170 71,43 10
4 All EW 1NT+1 E S2 120 100,00 14 31 Jean-Pierre Louis/Serge Louis
5 NS EW 1NT+1 E D5 120 50,00 7
6 EW EW 2S= S H3 -110 71,43 10
7 All EW 2H+2 W D3 170 35,71 5 17 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
8 - EW 3NT+4 N H4 -520 42,86 6
9 EW EW 1NT+1 S CQ -120 42,86 6
10 All EW 5D= S S2 -600 14,29 2 20 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
11 - EW 3NT+1 S S3 -430 42,86 6
12 NS EW 4H= S S5 -620 85,71 12
13 All EW 2S= E DA 110 14,29 2 29 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
14 - EW 1NT+1 E H6 120 92,86 13
15 NS EW 3S+1 W DA 170 100,00 14
16 EW EW 3S+1 W D8 170 28,57 4 16 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
17 - EW 4H-1 E D10 -50 28,57 4
18 NS EW 4S-1 E HA -50 57,14 8
19 EW EW 2NT-1 E* S2 -100 7,14 1 16 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
20 All EW 3NT= S C9 -600 28,57 4
21 NS EW 4S+1 E H3 450 78,57 11
22 EW EW 3NT= S H2 -400 0,00 0 14 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
23 All EW 3C-3 S SQ 300 78,57 11
24 - EW 4D= S S2 -130 21,43 3
25 EW EW 4S+1 S H2 -450 42,86 6 11 Gerard Hulet/Cécile Crahay
26 All EW 4S= S DA -620 14,29 2
27 - EW 4S-2 E H10 -100 21,43 3
EW PAIR 2 JOCELYNE BUBLOT-PATRICK BOULANGÉ
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 180 MaxMPs 378 Score 47,62% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2NT+2 W HQ 180 100,00 14 18 Jean-Pierre Louis/Serge Louis
2 NS EW 5NT+1 N H4 -690 28,57 4
3 EW EW 4S+2 S C2 -480 0,00 0
4 All EW 2D+1 N SA -110 7,14 1 21 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
5 NS EW 1NT+2 E S4 150 85,71 12
6 EW EW 2NT= S H3 -120 57,14 8
7 All EW 3H+1 W S4 170 35,71 5 23 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
8 - EW 3NT+4 N H4 -520 42,86 6
9 EW EW 3NT-1 S CQ 50 85,71 12
10 All EW 3S-1 W HK -100 64,29 9 19 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
11 - EW 3NT+1 S C3 -430 42,86 6
12 NS EW 4H+1 S S5 -650 28,57 4
13 All EW 3NT= W H2 600 78,57 11 20 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
14 - EW 1NT= E C10 90 57,14 8
15 NS EW 2S= W HA 110 7,14 1
16 EW EW 3S+2 W D2 200 64,29 9 27 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
17 - EW 4H-1 E S6 -50 28,57 4
18 NS EW 3S= E HA 140 100,00 14
19 EW EW 2NT-1 E* H6 -100 7,14 1 20 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
20 All EW 2Hx-2 W C2 -500 57,14 8
21 NS EW 4S+1 E H10 450 78,57 11
22 EW EW 3NT-2 S C7 100 78,57 11 21 Gerard Hulet/Cécile Crahay
23 All EW 3NT-2 N S7 200 50,00 7
24 - EW 4D= S SK -130 21,43 3
25 EW EW 4S+1 S CA -450 42,86 6 11 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
26 All EW 4S= S DA -620 14,29 2
27 - EW 4S-2 E H10 -100 21,43 3
EW PAIR 3 MARYSE FRANCE-JEAN-FR. PASSOT
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 151 MaxMPs 378 Score 39,95% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2Sx-1 S DA 100 7,14 1 28 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
2 NS EW 2C+4 N D2 -170 100,00 14
3 EW EW 4S-1 S S2 50 92,86 13
4 All EW 2D= N C9 -90 42,86 6 18 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
5 NS EW 3NT-2 E D5 -100 0,00 0
6 EW EW 3NT-1 N D2 50 85,71 12
7 All EW 2H+3 W CA 200 85,71 12 37 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
8 - EW 5NT+1 N D8 -490 78,57 11
9 EW EW 2H+1 W CQ 140 100,00 14
10 All EW 4S-2 W HK -200 28,57 4 10 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
11 - EW 4S+1 N H5 -450 14,29 2
12 NS EW 4H+1 S H3 -650 28,57 4
13 All EW 5C-3 E DA -300 0,00 0 3 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
14 - EW 1NT-1 E D9 -50 14,29 2
15 NS EW 2S= W C8 110 7,14 1
16 EW EW 3D+1 N SJ -130 0,00 0 12 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
17 - EW 4H-1 E D10 -50 28,57 4
18 NS EW 1C-1 E HA -50 57,14 8
19 EW EW 1NT= W* C2 90 57,14 8 19 Gerard Hulet/Cécile Crahay
20 All EW 5C-1 S C8 100 78,57 11
21 NS EW 5S-2 E H10 -100 0,00 0
22 EW EW 3NT-2 S CJ 100 78,57 11 15 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
23 All EW 3NT-1 S D7 100 7,14 1
24 - EW 3D+1 S SK -130 21,43 3
25 EW EW 5S+1 S S4 -480 0,00 0 9 Jean-Pierre Louis/Serge Louis
26 All EW 4S= S DA -620 14,29 2
27 - EW 3S-1 E H10 -50 50,00 7
EW PAIR 4 JOSIANE DUVIGNEAUD-MICHÈLE CALMEYN
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 216 MaxMPs 378 Score 57,14% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2C+1 W HQ 110 28,57 4 21 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
2 NS EW 3NT+3 N H4 -690 28,57 4
3 EW EW 4S-1 S S2 50 92,86 13
4 All EW 2H-1 W SK -100 28,57 4 30 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
5 NS EW 1NT+2 E D5 150 85,71 12
6 EW EW 3NT-3 N D2 150 100,00 14
7 All EW 2H+2 W D4 170 35,71 5 19 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
8 - EW 4S+1 S DJ -450 100,00 14
9 EW EW 3NT= S CQ -400 0,00 0
10 All EW 3H-1 N SK 100 85,71 12 36 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
11 - EW 4S= N HK -420 85,71 12
12 NS EW 4H= S S5 -620 85,71 12
13 All EW 3NT= W H2 600 78,57 11 22 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
14 - EW 2H-1 E D3 -50 14,29 2
15 NS EW 2S+1 W HA 140 64,29 9
16 EW EW 3S+2 W S2 200 64,29 9 22 Gerard Hulet/Cécile Crahay
17 - EW 3H+1 E D10 170 85,71 12
18 NS EW 3H= N SK -140 7,14 1
19 EW EW 1NT= N* D9 -90 28,57 4 14 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
20 All EW 3NT= S SJ -600 28,57 4
21 NS EW 4S= E DQ 420 42,86 6
22 EW EW 3NT-1 S CJ 50 35,71 5 26 Jean-Pierre Louis/Serge Louis
23 All EW 2H-2 N D10 200 50,00 7
24 - EW 5D-1 S SK 50 100,00 14
25 EW EW 4S+1 S S4 -450 42,86 6 26 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
26 All EW 3S+1 S DA -170 64,29 9
27 - EW 2S+1 E D10 140 78,57 11
EW PAIR 5 DANIELLE DEHAES-JEAN-PIERRE PECHEUR
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 180 MaxMPs 378 Score 47,62% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 1S-3 S DA 150 78,57 11 26 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
2 NS EW 3NT+2 N C3 -660 71,43 10
3 EW EW 4S= S S2 -420 35,71 5
4 All EW 2S-1 S H3 100 78,57 11 19 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
5 NS EW 3NT-1 W HJ -50 14,29 2
6 EW EW 3C+1 N D7 -130 42,86 6
7 All EW 3H+1 W D3 170 35,71 5 13 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
8 - EW 6NT= S DJ -990 14,29 2
9 EW EW 1NT+1 S CQ -120 42,86 6
10 All EW 3S-1 W D10 -100 64,29 9 25 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
11 - EW 4S= N HK -420 85,71 12
12 NS EW 4H+1 S H4 -650 28,57 4
13 All EW 3C+2 E DA 150 42,86 6 23 Gerard Hulet/Cécile Crahay
14 - EW 1NT= E D9 90 57,14 8
15 NS EW 2S+1 W C2 140 64,29 9
16 EW EW 2S= W D2 110 14,29 2 14 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
17 - EW 4H-1 E CA -50 28,57 4
18 NS EW 4S-1 E HK -50 57,14 8
19 EW EW 1Cx-3 N D7 500 100,00 14 17 Jean-Pierre Louis/Serge Louis
20 All EW 5C+1 N H10 -620 0,00 0
21 NS EW 4S-1 E H10 -50 21,43 3
22 EW EW 2NT= S CJ -120 14,29 2 12 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
23 All EW 3D-1 S D4 100 7,14 1
24 - EW 3D= S D10 -110 64,29 9
25 EW EW 4S+1 S S4 -450 42,86 6 31 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
26 All EW 2H+1 N DQ -140 100,00 14
27 - EW 2S+1 E D10 140 78,57 11
EW PAIR 6 STEFAN ALLACKER-LUCIENNE HOYLAERTS
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 217 MaxMPs 378 Score 57,41% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3H-3 S DA 150 78,57 11 20 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
2 NS EW 3NT+3 N H4 -690 28,57 4
3 EW EW 4S= S H4 -420 35,71 5
4 All EW 1NT= E H4 90 57,14 8 17 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
5 NS EW 1NT+1 W HJ 120 50,00 7
6 EW EW 2NT+1 N H2 -150 14,29 2
7 All EW 2H+2 W D5 170 35,71 5 17 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
8 - EW 3NT+4 N H4 -520 42,86 6
9 EW EW 1NT+1 N S5 -120 42,86 6
10 All EW 5C-2 S S5 200 100,00 14 30 Gerard Hulet/Cécile Crahay
11 - EW 4S= N HK -420 85,71 12
12 NS EW 4H+1 S H4 -650 28,57 4
13 All EW 3NT= W H2 600 78,57 11 17 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
14 - EW 1NT-1 E HQ -50 14,29 2
15 NS EW 2NT= E D6 120 28,57 4
16 EW EW 4S+1 W D6 650 100,00 14 26 Jean-Pierre Louis/Serge Louis
17 - EW 4H-1 E H4 -50 28,57 4
18 NS EW 4S-1 E HA -50 57,14 8
19 EW EW 1NT= W* C2 90 57,14 8 23 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
20 All EW 3NT= S H4 -600 28,57 4
21 NS EW 4S+1 E H10 450 78,57 11
22 EW EW 2NT-1 S C10 50 35,71 5 31 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
23 All EW 4H-5 N D10 500 100,00 14
24 - EW 2D= S D10 -90 85,71 12
25 EW EW 4S= S CA -420 92,86 13 36 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
26 All EW 3S+1 S DA -170 64,29 9
27 - EW 3S+1 E D4 170 100,00 14
EW PAIR 7 ROBERT CASSIMAN-FREDDY FROYEN
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 196 MaxMPs 378 Score 51,85% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3C+1 W SJ 130 50,00 7 16 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
2 NS EW 4NT+2 N D9 -690 28,57 4
3 EW EW 4S= S S2 -420 35,71 5
4 All EW 2S= S H9 -110 7,14 1 7 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
5 NS EW 2C+1 E H7 110 28,57 4
6 EW EW 2NT+1 N H2 -150 14,29 2
7 All EW 2H+2 W D3 170 35,71 5 22 Gerard Hulet/Cécile Crahay
8 - EW 3NT+3 N H4 -490 78,57 11
9 EW EW 1NT+1 S SJ -120 42,86 6
10 All EW 4C+1 N SK -150 42,86 6 16 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
11 - EW 3NT+1 S C3 -430 42,86 6
12 NS EW 4H+1 S H4 -650 28,57 4
13 All EW 3NT= W H2 600 78,57 11 28 Jean-Pierre Louis/Serge Louis
14 - EW 1NT= W D6 90 57,14 8
15 NS EW 2S+1 W C2 140 64,29 9
16 EW EW 3S+2 W D6 200 64,29 9 20 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
17 - EW 3H= E S6 140 71,43 10
18 NS EW 3H= N SK -140 7,14 1
19 EW EW 2NT+2 W* C2 180 85,71 12 34 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
20 All EW 3NT-1 S C9 100 78,57 11
21 NS EW 4S+1 E HJ 450 78,57 11
22 EW EW 3NT-2 N C6 100 78,57 11 24 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
23 All EW 2S= E HK 110 28,57 4
24 - EW 2D+1 S D8 -110 64,29 9
25 EW EW 4S= S H3 -420 92,86 13 29 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
26 All EW 2H+2 N D10 -170 64,29 9
27 - EW 4S-1 E H10 -50 50,00 7
EW PAIR 8 ROLAND CLOKERS-ANDRÉ SERVAYE
Saint Corneille 190913Vendredi 13-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 195 MaxMPs 378 Score 51,59% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2D+2 W CJ 130 50,00 7 16 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
2 NS EW 3NT+3 N H4 -690 28,57 4
3 EW EW 4S= S D7 -420 35,71 5
4 All EW 2S-1 S H8 100 78,57 11 25 Gerard Hulet/Cécile Crahay
5 NS EW 2NT+1 W HJ 150 85,71 12
6 EW EW 2C+3 N S6 -150 14,29 2
7 All EW 4H= W D3 620 100,00 14 20 Albert Dereze/Michel Bollen
8 - EW 6NT+1 N H4 -1020 0,00 0
9 EW EW 1NT+1 S CQ -120 42,86 6
10 All EW 5C+1 S S3 -620 0,00 0 12 Jean-Pierre Louis/Serge Louis
11 - EW 4S+2 N C6 -480 0,00 0
12 NS EW 4H= S S4 -620 85,71 12
13 All EW 1S+2 E DA 140 28,57 4 26 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
14 - EW 1NT+1 E S5 120 92,86 13
15 NS EW 2S+1 W HA 140 64,29 9
16 EW EW 3S+2 W D5 200 64,29 9 31 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
17 - EW 4H+1 E S6 450 100,00 14
18 NS EW 4S-1 E HK -50 57,14 8
19 EW EW 1NT= W* C2 90 57,14 8 25 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
20 All EW 4S-4 N C6 400 100,00 14
21 NS EW 4S-1 E D3 -50 21,43 3
22 EW EW 3NT-2 S CJ 100 78,57 11 25 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
23 All EW 3NT-3 N S7 300 78,57 11
24 - EW 3D+1 S SK -130 21,43 3
25 EW EW 4S+1 S D4 -450 42,86 6 15 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
26 All EW 3S+1 S DA -170 64,29 9
27 - EW 4S-3 E D10 -150 0,00 0