Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

8½ Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Freddy Froyen Scorer: Benoît Fraëys Received 216 of 216 scores.

Rank Pair Names [NORTH/SOUTH] Bds Total Max %Score
1 6 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis 24 201,00 336 59,82
2 1 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke 24 186,00 336 55,36
3 5 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter 24 183,00 336 54,46
4 9 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts 24 178,00 336 52,98
5 2 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey 24 159,00 336 47,32
6 4 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx 24 155,00 336 46,13
7 8 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert 24 154,00 336 45,83
8 3 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster 24 151,00 336 44,94
9 7 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin 24 145,00 336 43,15
Rank Pair Names [EAST/WEST] Bds Total Max %Score
1 4 Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn 27 229,00 378 60,58
2 3 Roland Clokers & André Servaye 27 209,00 378 55,29
3 7 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes 27 193,00 378 51,06
4 8 Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert 27 191,00 378 50,53
5= 1 Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur 27 184,00 378 48,68
5= 2 Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret 27 184,00 378 48,68
7 6 Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen 27 165,00 378 43,65
8 5 Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans 27 157,00 378 41,53

(printed 17:58:20 06-09-19 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

Neuberg Top = 14

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
Opt
NS 4H,NS 4S; 450:
♠754
A95
AK4
♣K963
♠J63
J86
J9753
♣AJ
  ♠K82
43
QT6
♣Q8542
   14     
 8 HCP 7  
   11     

♠AQT9
KQT72
82
♣T7
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 5 5 2 2
S 4 5 5 2 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 4H+1 S D3 450   10 4 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 3 2NT+2 N C4 180   2 12 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Roland Clokers & André Servaye
3 5 4H+1 S CA 450   10 4 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
4 7 3NT+1 N C4 430   4 10 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
6 2 4H+1 S D3 450   10 4 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
7 4 2H+2 S CA 170   0 14 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
8 6 4H+1 S D7 450   10 4 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
9 8 4H+1 S D5 450   10 4 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 2N; 120:
♠Q54
AT3
AQT62
♣43
♠A973
K842
987
♣KQ
  ♠J86
Q65
J5
♣AT865
   12     
12 HCP 8  
    8     

♠KT2
J97
K43
♣J972
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 1 3 -
S 2 1 1 3 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 1NT-2 E C2 100   11 3 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 3 2D= N H5 90   6 8 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Roland Clokers & André Servaye
3 5 2D= N CA 90   6 8 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
4 7 2C= W H3   90 0 14 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
6 2 3C-2 W C4 100   11 3 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
7 4 3C-1 W DA 50   2 12 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
8 6 2D= N S6 90   6 8 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
9 8 2D+1 N H5 110   14 0 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
N 2SX; -100:
♠98732
AQ
Q84
♣A98
♠JT5
KJ64
AK96
♣74
  ♠AQ
987
JT72
♣KQ62
   12     
12 HCP 12 
    4     

♠K64
T532
53
♣JT53
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 - 2 2 -
W 1 - 2 2 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 2D= W S9   90 4 10 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 3 2NT= E SK   120 2 12 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Roland Clokers & André Servaye
3 5 3D-1 W S2 100   7 7 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
4 7 2NT-2 E S6 200   11 3 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
6 2 3NT-3 E S4 300   14 0 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
7 4 3Sx-2 N DJ   300 0 14 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
8 6 3NT-2 E SK 200   11 3 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
9 8 3D-1 W S9 100   7 7 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
Opt
EW 4S; -650:
♠J42
KQJ6
T93
♣964
♠AQ75
T42
J
♣JT872
  ♠KT8
83
AK76
♣AKQ5
    7     
 8 HCP 19 
    6     

♠963
A975
Q8542
♣3
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 5 1 1 5
W 3 5 1 1 5
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 2 3NT+4 E D5   720 0 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
3 4 2C+4 E S9   170 12 2 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
4 6 2C+3 E H5   150 14 0 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
5 8 3NT+3 E D4   690 3 11 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
6 1 3NT= E H5   600 8 6 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
7 3 3NT= E H5   600 8 6 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 5 5C= E S3   600 8 6 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
9 7 3NT+3 E D2   690 3 11 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 2S; 140:
♠T93
T84
Q862
♣KQ7
♠Q872
A76
J954
♣95
  ♠5
KQJ95
KT7
♣T843
    7     
 7 HCP 9  
   17     

♠AKJ64
32
A3
♣AJ62
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 3 - - 2
S 1 3 - - 2
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 2 2S= S D4 110   10 4 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
3 4 4S-2 S D4   200 1 13 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
4 6 2S+2 S D5 170   12 2 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
5 8 3S-1 S C9   100 6 8 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
6 1 4S= S D5 620   14 0 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
7 3 3S-1 S D4   100 6 8 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 5 4S-2 S H6   200 1 13 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
9 7 4S-1 S C9   100 6 8 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
N 1N; 120:
♠AT64
642
QJT7
♣A2
♠J82
QJ95
K6
♣T985
  ♠Q975
T73
A
♣K7643
   11     
 7 HCP 9  
   13     

♠K3
AK8
985432
♣QJ
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - - 3 -
S 1 - - 3 -
E - - 1 - 1
W - - 1 - 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 2 2NT+2 S H5 180   12 2 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
3 4 2D+1 S HQ 110   4 10 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
4 6 2D+1 S C10 110   4 10 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
5 8 2D+1 S HQ 110   4 10 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
6 1 3NT-1 N C3   50 0 14 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
7 3 3D+1 S HQ 130   8 6 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 5 3D+2 S C5 150   10 4 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
9 7 2NT+3 N C4 210   14 0 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
Opt
EW 1H; -140:
♠T75
J
T6532
♣A763
♠4
KQT7
AKJ4
♣QJT9
  ♠KQJ9863
9653
7
♣8
    5     
16 HCP 6  
   13     

♠A2
A842
Q98
♣K542
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - 1 -
E 2 2 3 - -
W 2 2 3 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4S= E C2   620 5 9 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
2 1 3NT-2 W D3 200   13 1 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
3 3 4S+1 E C2   650 1 13 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Roland Clokers & André Servaye
4 5 4S+1 E H2   650 1 13 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
5 7 4S-1 E H2 100   10 4 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
7 2 4S= E D9   620 5 9 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
8 4 2H= E D8   110 8 6 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
9 6 2NT-2 W D3 200   13 1 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
Opt
EW 4S; -420:
♠7
AKT62
743
♣T982
♠AK32
J
AK986
♣K64
  ♠98654
Q975
5
♣753
    7     
18 HCP 2  
   13     

♠QJT
843
QJT2
♣AQJ
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 1 4 - - -
W 1 4 - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 1S+4 W HA   200 2 12 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
2 1 2H= N D5 110   14 0 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
3 3 1NT= S DA 90   10 4 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Roland Clokers & André Servaye
4 5 1D-2 W S7 100   12 2 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
5 7 3H-2 N D5   100 6 8 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
7 2 2H-1 N D5   50 8 6 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
8 4 2S+2 W HA   170 4 10 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
9 6 3Hx-2 N D5   300 0 14 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 4H; 420:
♠87652
KQ5
T
♣AQT4
♠KQJT
J84
QJ2
♣KJ6
  ♠A94
973
A8753
♣97
   11     
14 HCP 8  
    7     

♠3
AT62
K964
♣8532
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 4 1 5
S 2 1 4 1 5
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 1NT-1 E* H2 100   8 6 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
2 1 1NT= S* S10 90   3 11 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
3 3 1NT= S* SK 90   3 11 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Roland Clokers & André Servaye
4 5 1NT-1 E* S3 100   8 6 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
5 7 1NT-1 E* H2 100   8 6 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
7 2 2C+2 N D3 130   13 1 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
8 4 1NT-3 S* SK   150 0 14 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
9 6 2C+2 N H3 130   13 1 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
Opt
EW 1N; -120:
♠8
AK72
83
♣AQ7654
♠A7
J4
AK964
♣JT93
  ♠KJ52
T986
J52
♣K8
   13     
13 HCP 8  
    6     

♠QT9643
Q53
QT7
♣2
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 1 - 1
S - 1 1 - 1
E 2 - - 1 -
W 2 - - 1 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 3S-2 S HJ   200 2 12 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
3 2 2S= S DA 110   10 4 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
4 4 2S= S DA 110   10 4 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
5 6 2S= S DA 110   10 4 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
6 8 2H+1 N D2 140   14 0 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
7 1 4C-3 N D2   300 0 14 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 3 2S-1 S DA   100 4 10 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 5 3D-1 W HA 100   6 8 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
Opt
EW 3C; -110:
♠T85
T953
KJ6
♣J63
♠K9
A72
Q874
♣QT92
  ♠J743
K4
T53
♣AK54
    5     
11 HCP 11 
   13     

♠AQ62
QJ86
A92
♣87
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 1 - - 2 3
W 1 - - 2 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 3NT-3 E H8 150   14 0 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
3 2 2NT= W S8   120 0 14 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
4 4 2H= N CA 110   8 6 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
5 6 2H-2 N CA   100 2 12 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
6 8 2H= N CA 110   8 6 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
7 1 2H= N CA 110   8 6 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 3 2H= N CA 110   8 6 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 5 1H+1 S C2 110   8 6 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 4D; -130:
♠A765
943
T7
♣K853
♠T42
AKQ2
9832
♣72
  ♠3
JT5
KQJ654
♣A96
    7     
 9 HCP 11 
   13     

♠KQJ98
876
A
♣QJT4
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - - 1
S - 3 - - 1
E - - 3 4 -
W - - 3 4 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 4S-1 S HA   100 9 5 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
3 2 3S= S HA 140   13 1 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
4 4 3D+1 E SK   130 3 11 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
5 6 4D= E SK   130 3 11 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
6 8 3S= S HA 140   13 1 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
7 1 3S-1 S HA   100 9 5 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 3 3D+1 E CQ   130 3 11 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 5 4D= E SK   130 3 11 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
Opt
NS 1H,NS 1S; 110:
♠KQT
AQ84
QJ3
♣K86
♠A965
T97
A95
♣754
  ♠73
632
K862
♣AQ32
   17     
 8 HCP 9  
    6     

♠J842
KJ5
T74
♣JT9
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 2 - -
S 1 2 2 - -
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 1NT= N C2 90   6 8 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
2 8 1NT= N C2 90   6 8 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
3 1 1NT+1 N D2 120   12 2 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
4 3 1NT= N D2 90   6 8 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Roland Clokers & André Servaye
5 5 2NT+1 N D2 150   14 0 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
6 7 1NT= N D2 90   6 8 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
8 2 3NT-2 N D2   200 0 14 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
9 4 1NT= N D2 90   6 8 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
Opt
NS 2S; 110:
♠KQJ2
T53
Q64
♣KQT
♠965
A984
K
♣J9854
  ♠873
Q72
AJT3
♣A76
   13     
 8 HCP 11 
    8     

♠AT4
KJ6
98752
♣32
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 - 1 -
S 1 2 - 1 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 1NT-2 E* SA 100   11 3 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
2 8 1NT= N* S8 90   7 7 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
3 1 1D= S S5 70   2 12 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
4 3 1S= N DJ 80   4 10 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Roland Clokers & André Servaye
5 5 1NT+1 S* C5 120   14 0 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
6 7 1NT= S* H4 90   7 7 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
8 2 1NT-1 N* S3   50 0 14 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
9 4 3C-2 W SK 100   11 3 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 3N; -460:
♠Q952
J64
Q82
♣K86
♠KJ
AQ2
96543
♣QJ4
  ♠AT86
T98
AJT
♣A52
    8     
13 HCP 13 
    6     

♠743
K753
K7
♣T973
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 4 3 5 3
W 5 4 3 5 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 3NT-1 E C3 50   13 1 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
2 8 3NT+1 W C6   430 5 9 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
3 1 3NT+2 W HJ   460 1 13 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
4 3 3NT+2 W H4   460 1 13 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Roland Clokers & André Servaye
5 5 2D+1 W H4   110 10 4 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
6 7 3NT-1 W H4 50   13 1 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
8 2 2NT= E C3   120 8 6 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
9 4 3NT+1 W D2   430 5 9 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
Opt
NS 4H,NS 4S; 420:
♠AK432
T6
AJ87
♣Q6
♠QT6
K54
K54
♣JT83
  ♠975
J87
T963
♣A97
   14     
 9 HCP 5  
   12     

♠J8
AQ932
Q2
♣K542
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 4 3 3
S 3 4 4 3 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 3NT= S C3 400   7 7 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
2 7 3NT-2 N D3   100 0 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
4 2 3NT= S CJ 400   7 7 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
5 4 3NT= S CJ 400   7 7 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
6 6 3NT+2 N D6 460   14 0 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
7 8 3NT-1 S CJ   50 2 12 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
8 1 3NT+1 N D3 430   12 2 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
9 3 3NT= S CJ 400   7 7 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Roland Clokers & André Servaye
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
Opt
N 4S; 420:
♠AK6
K842
QT632
♣T
♠54
QJ53
A97
♣9432
  ♠Q3
AT
J854
♣KQ875
   12     
 7 HCP 12 
    9     

♠JT9872
976
K
♣AJ6
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 2 1 -
S 3 3 2 1 -
E - - - - 1
W - - - - 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 3S+1 S C9 170   8 6 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
2 7 3S= S S5 140   1 13 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
4 2 3S= S C2 140   1 13 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
5 4 4S= S C4 420   13 1 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
6 6 2S+2 S HQ 170   8 6 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
7 8 4S= S C9 420   13 1 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
8 1 4C-3 E DK 150   4 10 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
9 3 2S+2 S H3 170   8 6 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Roland Clokers & André Servaye
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
S 2N; 120:
♠AJ3
Q652
K52
♣KQ7
♠K72
AK9
AQ97
♣AT8
  ♠T9654
T87
T4
♣532
   15     
20 HCP 0  
    5     

♠Q8
J43
J863
♣J964
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - - 1 1
S 2 - 1 1 1
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 4S-2 W H2 100   6 8 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
2 7 3S-3 W CK 150   11 3 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
4 2 3S-3 W H2 150   11 3 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
5 4 3S-1 W CK 50   1 13 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
6 6 3S-1 W H5 50   1 13 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
7 8 3S-2 W CK 100   6 8 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
8 1 2NT-4 W H2 200   14 0 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
9 3 4S-2 W CK 100   6 8 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Roland Clokers & André Servaye
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 2H; -140:
♠AJ
A842
QJT6
♣Q98
♠Q94
97
A853
♣KT72
  ♠K73
KQJT6
K2
♣J53
   14     
 9 HCP 13 
    4     

♠T8652
53
974
♣A64
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 - 3 1 2
W 2 - 3 1 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 1NT-2 N* HK   100 8 6 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
2 6 1NT= W* DQ   90 11 3 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
3 8 1H+1 E D9   110 4 10 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
4 1 1NT+2 W* SA   150 0 14 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 3 1H+1 E D4   110 4 10 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Roland Clokers & André Servaye
6 5 1NT= W* DQ   90 11 3 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
7 7 1H+1 E D4   110 4 10 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
9 2 2S-1 N HK   50 14 0 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
Opt
EW 4DX; 500:
♠J874
Q85
A
♣AT874
♠AKQ3
42
K9872
♣K2
  ♠T5
JT763
QJ6
♣963
   11     
15 HCP 4  
   10     

♠962
AK9
T543
♣QJ5
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 2 - 3
S 3 2 2 - 3
E - - - 2 -
W - - - 2 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 2H-2 W DA 200   10 4 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
2 6 2D+1 W H5   110 0 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
3 8 3C+1 N DQ 130   5 9 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
4 1 2NT-3 E* CQ 300   12 2 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 3 1NT+2 S* D9 150   8 6 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Roland Clokers & André Servaye
6 5 2C+2 N DQ 130   5 9 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
7 7 1NT-4 E* CQ 400   14 0 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
9 2 2D-1 W H5 100   2 12 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
EW 6HX; 800:
♠KT9752
-
63
♣A7432
♠A843
A92
975
♣J96
  ♠Q6
KQT8643
Q82
♣5
    7     
 9 HCP 9  
   15     

♠J
J75
AKJT4
♣KQT8
  N ♠   ♣
N - 5 - 5 6
S - 5 - 5 6
E - - 2 - -
W - - 2 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3H-1 E SJ 50   5 9 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
2 6 4H-2 E SJ 100   9 5 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
3 8 5H-2 E DA 100   9 5 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
4 1 4H-1 E DA 50   5 9 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 3 5Hx-3 E DK 500   14 0 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Roland Clokers & André Servaye
6 5 5H-4 E DA 200   12 2 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
7 7 4H= E DA   420 0 14 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
9 2 3H= E DA   140 2 12 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 2H,EW 2S; -140:
♠87
Q74
AT5
♣J7643
♠AQ93
9653
876
♣T9
  ♠KJ642
KJ8
KJ2
♣AK
    7     
 6 HCP 19 
    8     

♠T5
AT2
Q943
♣Q852
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E 2 3 3 - -
W 2 3 3 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 3S+1 E C8   170 8 6 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Roland Clokers & André Servaye
2 5 4S-1 E C5 100   12 2 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
3 7 4S= E D3   620 3 11 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
5 2 4S-1 E S10 100   12 2 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
6 4 4S-1 E S10 100   12 2 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
7 6 4S= E D3   620 3 11 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
8 8 4S= E D3   620 3 11 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
9 1 4S= E D4   620 3 11 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
Opt
EW 1S; -110:
♠J6
6
T42
♣AT95432
♠A942
K832
AK
♣KJ8
  ♠K873
74
J9876
♣76
    5     
18 HCP 4  
   13     

♠QT5
AQJT95
Q53
♣Q
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - 1
S - - 1 - 1
E 1 2 - 2 -
W 1 2 - 2 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 2H= S DA 110   14 0 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Roland Clokers & André Servaye
2 5 3S-1 E CQ 100   10 4 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
3 7 2H-1 S DK   100 5 9 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
5 2 3S+1 E CQ   170 2 12 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
6 4 4Cx-4 N S3   1100 0 14 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
7 6 3S-1 E HA 100   10 4 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
8 8 2NT-1 W C10 100   10 4 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
9 1 2H-1 S DA   100 5 9 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
Opt
EW 3N,EW 5C,EW 5D; -400:
♠Q643
KT73
Q3
♣JT6
♠7
85
AK987
♣AK974
  ♠AT985
942
JT2
♣Q5
    8     
14 HCP 7  
   11     

♠KJ2
AQJ6
654
♣832
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 3 2 - 5 5
W 3 2 - 5 5
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 2S= E D6   110 10 4 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Roland Clokers & André Servaye
2 5 2NT= W H3   120 8 6 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
3 7 3C+1 W H7   130 6 8 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
5 2 2S-1 E C8 50   14 0 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
6 4 4D+1 W H7   150 2 12 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
7 6 3C+2 W DQ   150 2 12 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
8 8 4C+1 W SQ   150 2 12 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
9 1 3H-2 N DJ   100 12 2 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 4S; 420:
♠AQ3
K943
K964
♣J9
♠5
QT752
J2
♣QT432
  ♠8762
J
AQ8753
♣A5
   13     
 5 HCP 11 
   11     

♠KJT94
A86
T
♣K876
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 4 1 1 1
S 2 4 1 1 -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 2S-1 S H2   50 4 10 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
2 4 2NT+2 N HJ 180   13 1 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
3 6 4S-1 S H7   50 4 10 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
4 8 1NT+1 N S8 120   10 4 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
5 1 4S-1 S DJ   50 4 10 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
6 3 4S-1 S DJ   50 4 10 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
7 5 4S-1 S D2   50 4 10 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
8 7 2NT+2 N D7 180   13 1 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
Opt
NS 3N,NS 5D; 600:
♠AQT
K64
Q9543
♣AJ
♠K973
AQJ52
J7
♣65
  ♠J85
873
T2
♣KT972
   16     
11 HCP 4  
    9     

♠642
T9
AK86
♣Q843
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 2 - 5 2
S 3 2 - 5 2
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 3NT= N C7 600   8 6 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
2 4 2D+3 N H7 150   4 10 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
3 6 3NT+2 N C7 660   14 0 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
4 8 2D+2 N H8 130   2 12 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
5 1 3C-1 S S7   100 0 14 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
6 3 3NT+1 N C10 630   11 3 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
7 5 3NT+1 N C7 630   11 3 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
8 7 2NT+2 N C7 180   6 8 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
Opt
EW 3N; -400:
♠-
Q9763
K9643
♣982
♠A63
A52
JT2
♣T763
  ♠K8542
K8
A87
♣AK4
    5     
 9 HCP 17 
    9     

♠QJT97
JT4
Q5
♣QJ5
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - 1 - -
E 3 2 - 1 3
W 3 2 - 1 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 3S-1 E D5 50   3 11 Daniel Seunier & Christian Verbeke Claude Pirotte & Mady de Buisseret
2 4 2S+1 E CQ   140 0 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Josiane Duvigneaud & Michèle Calmeyn
3 6 4S-2 E CQ 100   9 5 Philippe Clavareau & Peter Polster Robert Cassiman & Freddy Froyen
4 8 3NT-2 E SQ 100   9 5 Marc Deconinck & Claude Heynderickx Guido Sterckx & Frank Standaert
5 1 4Sx-2 E   300   14 0 Monique Jacquet & Dominique Darmstaedter Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
6 3 2S-1 E HJ 50   3 11 Thierry Bollansée & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
7 5 3NT-2 E SQ 100   9 5 Adriana Hernandez & Simone Rausin Philippe Pigeolet & Georges Castermans
8 7 4S-2 E C5 100   9 5 Marcel Dumont & Etienne Croegaert Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 DANIEL SEUNIER-CHRISTIAN VERBEKE
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 186 MaxMPs 336 Score 55,36% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H+1 S D3 450 71,43 10 25 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 NS NS 1NT-2 E C2 100 78,57 11
3 EW NS 2D= W S9 -90 28,57 4
4 All         --   -- 0 /
5 NS         --   --
6 EW         --   --
7 All NS 4S= E C2 -620 35,71 5 15 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
8 - NS 1S+4 W HA -200 14,29 2
9 EW NS 1NT-1 E* H2 100 57,14 8
10 All NS 3S-2 S HJ -200 14,29 2 25 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
11 - NS 3NT-3 E H8 150 100,00 14
12 NS NS 4S-1 S HA -100 64,29 9
13 All NS 1NT= N C2 90 42,86 6 30 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
14 - NS 1NT-2 E* SA 100 78,57 11
15 NS NS 3NT-1 E C3 50 92,86 13
16 EW NS 3NT= S C3 400 50,00 7 21 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
17 - NS 3S+1 S C9 170 57,14 8
18 NS NS 4S-2 W H2 100 42,86 6
19 EW NS 1NT-2 N* HK -100 57,14 8 23 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
20 All NS 2H-2 W DA 200 71,43 10
21 NS NS 3H-1 E SJ 50 35,71 5
22 EW NS 3S+1 E C8 -170 57,14 8 32 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
23 All NS 2H= S DA 110 100,00 14
24 - NS 2S= E D6 -110 71,43 10
25 EW NS 2S-1 S H2 -50 28,57 4 15 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
26 All NS 3NT= N C7 600 57,14 8
27 - NS 3S-1 E D5 50 21,43 3
NS PAIR 2 JEANINE CRISTENS-COLETTE REY
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 159 MaxMPs 336 Score 47,32% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2NT+2 N C4 180 14,29 2 10 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
2 NS NS 2D= N H5 90 42,86 6
3 EW NS 2NT= E SK -120 14,29 2
4 All NS 3NT+4 E D5 -720 0,00 0 22 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
5 NS NS 2S= S D4 110 71,43 10
6 EW NS 2NT+2 S H5 180 85,71 12
7 All NS 3NT-2 W D3 200 92,86 13 30 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 - NS 2H= N D5 110 100,00 14
9 EW NS 1NT= S* S10 90 21,43 3
10 All         --   -- 0 /
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All NS 1NT= N C2 90 42,86 6 18 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
14 - NS 1NT= N* S8 90 50,00 7
15 NS NS 3NT+1 W C6 -430 35,71 5
16 EW NS 3NT-2 N D3 -100 0,00 0 12 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
17 - NS 3S= S S5 140 7,14 1
18 NS NS 3S-3 W CK 150 78,57 11
19 EW NS 1NT= W* DQ -90 78,57 11 20 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
20 All NS 2D+1 W H5 -110 0,00 0
21 NS NS 4H-2 E SJ 100 64,29 9
22 EW NS 4S-1 E C5 100 85,71 12 30 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
23 All NS 3S-1 E CQ 100 71,43 10
24 - NS 2NT= W H3 -120 57,14 8
25 EW NS 2NT+2 N HJ 180 92,86 13 17 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
26 All NS 2D+3 N H7 150 28,57 4
27 - NS 2S+1 E CQ -140 0,00 0
NS PAIR 3 PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU-PETER POLSTER
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 151 MaxMPs 336 Score 44,94% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H+1 S CA 450 71,43 10 23 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
2 NS NS 2D= N CA 90 42,86 6
3 EW NS 3D-1 W S2 100 50,00 7
4 All NS 2C+4 E S9 -170 85,71 12 17 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
5 NS NS 4S-2 S D4 -200 7,14 1
6 EW NS 2D+1 S HQ 110 28,57 4
7 All NS 4S+1 E C2 -650 7,14 1 14 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
8 - NS 1NT= S DA 90 71,43 10
9 EW NS 1NT= S* SK 90 21,43 3
10 All NS 2S= S DA 110 71,43 10 23 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
11 - NS 2NT= W S8 -120 0,00 0
12 NS NS 3S= S HA 140 92,86 13
13 All NS 1NT+1 N D2 120 85,71 12 15 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
14 - NS 1D= S S5 70 14,29 2
15 NS NS 3NT+2 W HJ -460 7,14 1
16 EW         --   -- 0 /
17 -         --   --
18 NS         --   --
19 EW NS 1H+1 E D9 -110 28,57 4 18 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
20 All NS 3C+1 N DQ 130 35,71 5
21 NS NS 5H-2 E DA 100 64,29 9
22 EW NS 4S= E D3 -620 21,43 3 14 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
23 All NS 2H-1 S DK -100 35,71 5
24 - NS 3C+1 W H7 -130 42,86 6
25 EW NS 4S-1 S H7 -50 28,57 4 27 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
26 All NS 3NT+2 N C7 660 100,00 14
27 - NS 4S-2 E CQ 100 64,29 9
NS PAIR 4 MARC DECONINCK-CLAUDE HEYNDERICKX
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 155 MaxMPs 336 Score 46,13% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT+1 N C4 430 28,57 4 15 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
2 NS NS 2C= W H3 -90 0,00 0
3 EW NS 2NT-2 E S6 200 78,57 11
4 All NS 2C+3 E H5 -150 100,00 14 30 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
5 NS NS 2S+2 S D5 170 85,71 12
6 EW NS 2D+1 S C10 110 28,57 4
7 All NS 4S+1 E H2 -650 7,14 1 21 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
8 - NS 1D-2 W S7 100 85,71 12
9 EW NS 1NT-1 E* S3 100 57,14 8
10 All NS 2S= S DA 110 71,43 10 21 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
11 - NS 2H= N CA 110 57,14 8
12 NS NS 3D+1 E SK -130 21,43 3
13 All NS 1NT= N D2 90 42,86 6 11 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
14 - NS 1S= N DJ 80 28,57 4
15 NS NS 3NT+2 W H4 -460 7,14 1
16 EW NS 3NT= S CJ 400 50,00 7 19 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
17 - NS 3S= S C2 140 7,14 1
18 NS NS 3S-3 W H2 150 78,57 11
19 EW NS 1NT+2 W* SA -150 0,00 0 17 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
20 All NS 2NT-3 E* CQ 300 85,71 12
21 NS NS 4H-1 E DA 50 35,71 5
22 EW         --   -- 0 /
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW NS 1NT+1 N S8 120 71,43 10 21 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
26 All NS 2D+2 N H8 130 14,29 2
27 - NS 3NT-2 E SQ 100 64,29 9
NS PAIR 5 MONIQUE JACQUET-DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 183 MaxMPs 336 Score 54,46% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0 /
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All NS 3NT+3 E D4 -690 21,43 3 13 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
5 NS NS 3S-1 S C9 -100 42,86 6
6 EW NS 2D+1 S HQ 110 28,57 4
7 All NS 4S-1 E H2 100 71,43 10 24 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
8 - NS 3H-2 N D5 -100 42,86 6
9 EW NS 1NT-1 E* H2 100 57,14 8
10 All NS 2S= S DA 110 71,43 10 15 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
11 - NS 2H-2 N CA -100 14,29 2
12 NS NS 4D= E SK -130 21,43 3
13 All NS 2NT+1 N D2 150 100,00 14 38 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
14 - NS 1NT+1 S* C5 120 100,00 14
15 NS NS 2D+1 W H4 -110 71,43 10
16 EW NS 3NT= S CJ 400 50,00 7 21 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
17 - NS 4S= S C4 420 92,86 13
18 NS NS 3S-1 W CK 50 7,14 1
19 EW NS 1H+1 E D4 -110 28,57 4 26 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
20 All NS 1NT+2 S* D9 150 57,14 8
21 NS NS 5Hx-3 E DK 500 100,00 14
22 EW NS 4S-1 E S10 100 85,71 12 28 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
23 All NS 3S+1 E CQ -170 14,29 2
24 - NS 2S-1 E C8 50 100,00 14
25 EW NS 4S-1 S DJ -50 28,57 4 18 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
26 All NS 3C-1 S S7 -100 0,00 0
27 - NS 4Sx-2 E   300 100,00 14
NS PAIR 6 THIERRY BOLLANSÉE-SERGE LOUIS
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 201 MaxMPs 336 Score 59,82% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H+1 S D3 450 71,43 10 35 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
2 NS NS 3C-2 W C4 100 78,57 11
3 EW NS 3NT-3 E S4 300 100,00 14
4 All NS 3NT= E H5 -600 57,14 8 22 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 NS NS 4S= S D5 620 100,00 14
6 EW NS 3NT-1 N C3 -50 0,00 0
7 All         --   -- 0 /
8 -         --   --
9 EW         --   --
10 All NS 2H+1 N D2 140 100,00 14 35 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
11 - NS 2H= N CA 110 57,14 8
12 NS NS 3S= S HA 140 92,86 13
13 All NS 1NT= N D2 90 42,86 6 26 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
14 - NS 1NT= S* H4 90 50,00 7
15 NS NS 3NT-1 W H4 50 92,86 13
16 EW NS 3NT+2 N D6 460 100,00 14 23 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
17 - NS 2S+2 S HQ 170 57,14 8
18 NS NS 3S-1 W H5 50 7,14 1
19 EW NS 1NT= W* DQ -90 78,57 11 28 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
20 All NS 2C+2 N DQ 130 35,71 5
21 NS NS 5H-4 E DA 200 85,71 12
22 EW NS 4S-1 E S10 100 85,71 12 14 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
23 All NS 4Cx-4 N S3 -1100 0,00 0
24 - NS 4D+1 W H7 -150 14,29 2
25 EW NS 4S-1 S DJ -50 28,57 4 18 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
26 All NS 3NT+1 N C10 630 78,57 11
27 - NS 2S-1 E HJ 50 21,43 3
NS PAIR 7 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ-SIMONE RAUSIN
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 145 MaxMPs 336 Score 43,15% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2H+2 S CA 170 0,00 0 2 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
2 NS NS 3C-1 W DA 50 14,29 2
3 EW NS 3Sx-2 N DJ -300 0,00 0
4 All NS 3NT= E H5 -600 57,14 8 22 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
5 NS NS 3S-1 S D4 -100 42,86 6
6 EW NS 3D+1 S HQ 130 57,14 8
7 All NS 4S= E D9 -620 35,71 5 26 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
8 - NS 2H-1 N D5 -50 57,14 8
9 EW NS 2C+2 N D3 130 92,86 13
10 All NS 4C-3 N D2 -300 0,00 0 17 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
11 - NS 2H= N CA 110 57,14 8
12 NS NS 3S-1 S HA -100 64,29 9
13 All         --   -- 0 /
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW NS 3NT-1 S CJ -50 14,29 2 21 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
17 - NS 4S= S C9 420 92,86 13
18 NS NS 3S-2 W CK 100 42,86 6
19 EW NS 1H+1 E D4 -110 28,57 4 18 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
20 All NS 1NT-4 E* CQ 400 100,00 14
21 NS NS 4H= E DA -420 0,00 0
22 EW NS 4S= E D3 -620 21,43 3 15 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
23 All NS 3S-1 E HA 100 71,43 10
24 - NS 3C+2 W DQ -150 14,29 2
25 EW NS 4S-1 S D2 -50 28,57 4 24 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
26 All NS 3NT+1 N C7 630 78,57 11
27 - NS 3NT-2 E SQ 100 64,29 9
NS PAIR 8 MARCEL DUMONT-ETIENNE CROEGAERT
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 154 MaxMPs 336 Score 45,83% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H+1 S D7 450 71,43 10 27 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
2 NS NS 2D= N S6 90 42,86 6
3 EW NS 3NT-2 E SK 200 78,57 11
4 All NS 5C= E S3 -600 57,14 8 19 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
5 NS NS 4S-2 S H6 -200 7,14 1
6 EW NS 3D+2 S C5 150 71,43 10
7 All NS 2H= E D8 -110 57,14 8 12 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
8 - NS 2S+2 W HA -170 28,57 4
9 EW NS 1NT-3 S* SK -150 0,00 0
10 All NS 2S-1 S DA -100 28,57 4 15 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
11 - NS 2H= N CA 110 57,14 8
12 NS NS 3D+1 E CQ -130 21,43 3
13 All NS 3NT-2 N D2 -200 0,00 0 8 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
14 - NS 1NT-1 N* S3 -50 0,00 0
15 NS NS 2NT= E C3 -120 57,14 8
16 EW NS 3NT+1 N D3 430 85,71 12 30 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
17 - NS 4C-3 E DK 150 28,57 4
18 NS NS 2NT-4 W H2 200 100,00 14
19 EW         --   -- 0 /
20 All         --   --
21 NS         --   --
22 EW NS 4S= E D3 -620 21,43 3 15 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
23 All NS 2NT-1 W C10 100 71,43 10
24 - NS 4C+1 W SQ -150 14,29 2
25 EW NS 2NT+2 N D7 180 92,86 13 28 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
26 All NS 2NT+2 N C7 180 42,86 6
27 - NS 4S-2 E C5 100 64,29 9
NS PAIR 9 STEFAN ALLACKER-LUCIENNE HOYLAERTS
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 178 MaxMPs 336 Score 52,98% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4H+1 S D5 450 71,43 10 31 Guido Sterckx/Frank Standaert
2 NS NS 2D+1 N H5 110 100,00 14
3 EW NS 3D-1 W S9 100 50,00 7
4 All NS 3NT+3 E D2 -690 21,43 3 23 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
5 NS NS 4S-1 S C9 -100 42,86 6
6 EW NS 2NT+3 N C4 210 100,00 14
7 All NS 2NT-2 W D3 200 92,86 13 26 Robert Cassiman/Freddy Froyen
8 - NS 3Hx-2 N D5 -300 0,00 0
9 EW NS 2C+2 N H3 130 92,86 13
10 All NS 3D-1 W HA 100 42,86 6 17 Philippe Pigeolet/Georges Castermans
11 - NS 1H+1 S C2 110 57,14 8
12 NS NS 4D= E SK -130 21,43 3
13 All NS 1NT= N D2 90 42,86 6 22 Josiane Duvigneaud/Michèle Calmeyn
14 - NS 3C-2 W SK 100 78,57 11
15 NS NS 3NT+1 W D2 -430 35,71 5
16 EW NS 3NT= S CJ 400 50,00 7 21 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
17 - NS 2S+2 S H3 170 57,14 8
18 NS NS 4S-2 W CK 100 42,86 6
19 EW NS 2S-1 N HK -50 100,00 14 18 Claude Pirotte/Mady de Buisseret
20 All NS 2D-1 W H5 100 14,29 2
21 NS NS 3H= E DA -140 14,29 2
22 EW NS 4S= E D4 -620 21,43 3 20 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
23 All NS 2H-1 S DA -100 35,71 5
24 - NS 3H-2 N DJ -100 85,71 12
25 EW         --   -- 0 /
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
EW PAIR 1 DANIELLE DEHAES-JEAN-PIERRE PECHEUR
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 184 MaxMPs 378 Score 48,68% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H+1 S D3 -450 28,57 4 17 Daniel Seunier/Christian Verbeke
2 NS EW 1NT-2 E C2 -100 21,43 3
3 EW EW 2D= W S9 90 71,43 10
4 All EW 3NT= E H5 600 42,86 6 20 Thierry Bollansée/Serge Louis
5 NS EW 4S= S D5 -620 0,00 0
6 EW EW 3NT-1 N C3 50 100,00 14
7 All EW 3NT-2 W D3 -200 7,14 1 12 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
8 - EW 2H= N D5 -110 0,00 0
9 EW EW 1NT= S* S10 -90 78,57 11
10 All EW 4C-3 N D2 300 100,00 14 25 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
11 - EW 2H= N CA -110 42,86 6
12 NS EW 3S-1 S HA 100 35,71 5
13 All EW 1NT+1 N D2 -120 14,29 2 27 Philippe Clavareau/Peter Polster
14 - EW 1D= S S5 -70 85,71 12
15 NS EW 3NT+2 W HJ 460 92,86 13
16 EW EW 3NT+1 N D3 -430 14,29 2 12 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
17 - EW 4C-3 E DK -150 71,43 10
18 NS EW 2NT-4 W H2 -200 0,00 0
19 EW EW 1NT+2 W* SA 150 100,00 14 25 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
20 All EW 2NT-3 E* CQ -300 14,29 2
21 NS EW 4H-1 E DA -50 64,29 9
22 EW EW 4S= E D4 620 78,57 11 22 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
23 All EW 2H-1 S DA 100 64,29 9
24 - EW 3H-2 N DJ 100 14,29 2
25 EW EW 4S-1 S DJ 50 71,43 10 24 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
26 All EW 3C-1 S S7 100 100,00 14
27 - EW 4Sx-2 E   -300 0,00 0
EW PAIR 2 CLAUDE PIROTTE-MADY DE BUISSERET
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 184 MaxMPs 378 Score 48,68% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H+1 S D3 -450 28,57 4 7 Thierry Bollansée/Serge Louis
2 NS EW 3C-2 W C4 -100 21,43 3
3 EW EW 3NT-3 E S4 -300 0,00 0
4 All EW 3NT+4 E D5 720 100,00 14 20 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
5 NS EW 2S= S D4 -110 28,57 4
6 EW EW 2NT+2 S H5 -180 14,29 2
7 All EW 4S= E D9 620 64,29 9 16 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
8 - EW 2H-1 N D5 50 42,86 6
9 EW EW 2C+2 N D3 -130 7,14 1
10 All EW 2S= S DA -110 28,57 4 19 Philippe Clavareau/Peter Polster
11 - EW 2NT= W S8 120 100,00 14
12 NS EW 3S= S HA -140 7,14 1
13 All EW 3NT-2 N D2 200 100,00 14 34 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
14 - EW 1NT-1 N* S3 50 100,00 14
15 NS EW 2NT= E C3 120 42,86 6
16 EW EW 3NT= S CJ -400 50,00 7 23 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
17 - EW 3S= S C2 -140 92,86 13
18 NS EW 3S-3 W H2 -150 21,43 3
19 EW EW 2S-1 N HK 50 0,00 0 24 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
20 All EW 2D-1 W H5 -100 85,71 12
21 NS EW 3H= E DA 140 85,71 12
22 EW EW 4S-1 E S10 -100 14,29 2 14 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
23 All EW 3S+1 E CQ 170 85,71 12
24 - EW 2S-1 E C8 -50 0,00 0
25 EW EW 2S-1 S H2 50 71,43 10 27 Daniel Seunier/Christian Verbeke
26 All EW 3NT= N C7 -600 42,86 6
27 - EW 3S-1 E D5 -50 78,57 11
EW PAIR 3 ROLAND CLOKERS-ANDRÉ SERVAYE
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 209 MaxMPs 378 Score 55,29% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2NT+2 N C4 -180 85,71 12 32 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
2 NS EW 2D= N H5 -90 57,14 8
3 EW EW 2NT= E SK 120 85,71 12
4 All EW 3NT= E H5 600 42,86 6 20 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
5 NS EW 3S-1 S D4 100 57,14 8
6 EW EW 3D+1 S HQ -130 42,86 6
7 All EW 4S+1 E C2 650 92,86 13 28 Philippe Clavareau/Peter Polster
8 - EW 1NT= S DA -90 28,57 4
9 EW EW 1NT= S* SK -90 78,57 11
10 All EW 2S-1 S DA 100 71,43 10 27 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
11 - EW 2H= N CA -110 42,86 6
12 NS EW 3D+1 E CQ 130 78,57 11
13 All EW 1NT= N D2 -90 57,14 8 31 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
14 - EW 1S= N DJ -80 71,43 10
15 NS EW 3NT+2 W H4 460 92,86 13
16 EW EW 3NT= S CJ -400 50,00 7 21 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
17 - EW 2S+2 S H3 -170 42,86 6
18 NS EW 4S-2 W CK -100 57,14 8
19 EW EW 1H+1 E D4 110 71,43 10 16 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
20 All EW 1NT+2 S* D9 -150 42,86 6
21 NS EW 5Hx-3 E DK -500 0,00 0
22 EW EW 3S+1 E C8 170 42,86 6 10 Daniel Seunier/Christian Verbeke
23 All EW 2H= S DA -110 0,00 0
24 - EW 2S= E D6 110 28,57 4
25 EW EW 4S-1 S DJ 50 71,43 10 24 Thierry Bollansée/Serge Louis
26 All EW 3NT+1 N C10 -630 21,43 3
27 - EW 2S-1 E HJ -50 78,57 11
EW PAIR 4 JOSIANE DUVIGNEAUD-MICHÈLE CALMEYN
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 229 MaxMPs 378 Score 60,58% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2H+2 S CA -170 100,00 14 40 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
2 NS EW 3C-1 W DA -50 85,71 12
3 EW EW 3Sx-2 N DJ 300 100,00 14
4 All EW 2C+4 E S9 170 14,29 2 25 Philippe Clavareau/Peter Polster
5 NS EW 4S-2 S D4 200 92,86 13
6 EW EW 2D+1 S HQ -110 71,43 10
7 All EW 2H= E D8 110 42,86 6 30 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
8 - EW 2S+2 W HA 170 71,43 10
9 EW EW 1NT-3 S* SK 150 100,00 14
10 All EW 2S= S DA -110 28,57 4 21 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
11 - EW 2H= N CA -110 42,86 6
12 NS EW 3D+1 E SK 130 78,57 11
13 All EW 1NT= N D2 -90 57,14 8 20 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
14 - EW 3C-2 W SK -100 21,43 3
15 NS EW 3NT+1 W D2 430 64,29 9
16 EW EW 3NT= S CJ -400 50,00 7 21 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
17 - EW 4S= S C4 -420 7,14 1
18 NS EW 3S-1 W CK -50 92,86 13
19 EW EW 1NT-2 N* HK 100 42,86 6 19 Daniel Seunier/Christian Verbeke
20 All EW 2H-2 W DA -200 28,57 4
21 NS EW 3H-1 E SJ -50 64,29 9
22 EW EW 4S-1 E S10 -100 14,29 2 28 Thierry Bollansée/Serge Louis
23 All EW 4Cx-4 N S3 1100 100,00 14
24 - EW 4D+1 W H7 150 85,71 12
25 EW EW 2NT+2 N HJ -180 7,14 1 25 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
26 All EW 2D+3 N H7 -150 71,43 10
27 - EW 2S+1 E CQ 140 100,00 14
EW PAIR 5 PHILIPPE PIGEOLET-GEORGES CASTERMANS
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 157 MaxMPs 378 Score 41,53% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H+1 S CA -450 28,57 4 19 Philippe Clavareau/Peter Polster
2 NS EW 2D= N CA -90 57,14 8
3 EW EW 3D-1 W S2 -100 50,00 7
4 All EW 5C= E S3 600 42,86 6 23 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
5 NS EW 4S-2 S H6 200 92,86 13
6 EW EW 3D+2 S C5 -150 28,57 4
7 All EW 4S+1 E H2 650 92,86 13 21 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
8 - EW 1D-2 W S7 -100 14,29 2
9 EW EW 1NT-1 E* S3 -100 42,86 6
10 All EW 3D-1 W HA -100 57,14 8 25 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
11 - EW 1H+1 S C2 -110 42,86 6
12 NS EW 4D= E SK 130 78,57 11
13 All EW 2NT+1 N D2 -150 0,00 0 4 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
14 - EW 1NT+1 S* C5 -120 0,00 0
15 NS EW 2D+1 W H4 110 28,57 4
16 EW EW 3NT= S C3 -400 50,00 7 21 Daniel Seunier/Christian Verbeke
17 - EW 3S+1 S C9 -170 42,86 6
18 NS EW 4S-2 W H2 -100 57,14 8
19 EW EW 1NT= W* DQ 90 21,43 3 14 Thierry Bollansée/Serge Louis
20 All EW 2C+2 N DQ -130 64,29 9
21 NS EW 5H-4 E DA -200 14,29 2
22 EW EW 4S-1 E C5 -100 14,29 2 12 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
23 All EW 3S-1 E CQ -100 28,57 4
24 - EW 2NT= W H3 120 42,86 6
25 EW EW 4S-1 S D2 50 71,43 10 18 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
26 All EW 3NT+1 N C7 -630 21,43 3
27 - EW 3NT-2 E SQ -100 35,71 5
EW PAIR 6 ROBERT CASSIMAN-FREDDY FROYEN
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 165 MaxMPs 378 Score 43,65% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H+1 S D7 -450 28,57 4 15 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
2 NS EW 2D= N S6 -90 57,14 8
3 EW EW 3NT-2 E SK -200 21,43 3
4 All EW 2C+3 E H5 150 0,00 0 12 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
5 NS EW 2S+2 S D5 -170 14,29 2
6 EW EW 2D+1 S C10 -110 71,43 10
7 All EW 2NT-2 W D3 -200 7,14 1 16 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
8 - EW 3Hx-2 N D5 300 100,00 14
9 EW EW 2C+2 N H3 -130 7,14 1
10 All EW 2S= S DA -110 28,57 4 27 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
11 - EW 2H-2 N CA 100 85,71 12
12 NS EW 4D= E SK 130 78,57 11
13 All EW 1NT= N C2 -90 57,14 8 12 Daniel Seunier/Christian Verbeke
14 - EW 1NT-2 E* SA -100 21,43 3
15 NS EW 3NT-1 E C3 -50 7,14 1
16 EW EW 3NT+2 N D6 -460 0,00 0 19 Thierry Bollansée/Serge Louis
17 - EW 2S+2 S HQ -170 42,86 6
18 NS EW 3S-1 W H5 -50 92,86 13
19 EW EW 1NT= W* DQ 90 21,43 3 22 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
20 All EW 2D+1 W H5 110 100,00 14
21 NS EW 4H-2 E SJ -100 35,71 5
22 EW EW 4S= E D3 620 78,57 11 27 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
23 All EW 3S-1 E HA -100 28,57 4
24 - EW 3C+2 W DQ 150 85,71 12
25 EW EW 4S-1 S H7 50 71,43 10 15 Philippe Clavareau/Peter Polster
26 All EW 3NT+2 N C7 -660 0,00 0
27 - EW 4S-2 E CQ -100 35,71 5
EW PAIR 7 BENOÎT FRAEYS-JANINE HEMES
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 193 MaxMPs 378 Score 51,06% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT+1 N C4 -430 71,43 10 27 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
2 NS EW 2C= W H3 90 100,00 14
3 EW EW 2NT-2 E S6 -200 21,43 3
4 All EW 3NT+3 E D2 690 78,57 11 19 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
5 NS EW 4S-1 S C9 100 57,14 8
6 EW EW 2NT+3 N C4 -210 0,00 0
7 All EW 4S-1 E H2 -100 28,57 4 18 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
8 - EW 3H-2 N D5 100 57,14 8
9 EW EW 1NT-1 E* H2 -100 42,86 6
10 All EW 3S-2 S HJ 200 85,71 12 17 Daniel Seunier/Christian Verbeke
11 - EW 3NT-3 E H8 -150 0,00 0
12 NS EW 4S-1 S HA 100 35,71 5
13 All EW 1NT= N D2 -90 57,14 8 16 Thierry Bollansée/Serge Louis
14 - EW 1NT= S* H4 -90 50,00 7
15 NS EW 3NT-1 W H4 -50 7,14 1
16 EW EW 3NT-2 N D3 100 100,00 14 30 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
17 - EW 3S= S S5 -140 92,86 13
18 NS EW 3S-3 W CK -150 21,43 3
19 EW EW 1H+1 E D4 110 71,43 10 24 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
20 All EW 1NT-4 E* CQ -400 0,00 0
21 NS EW 4H= E DA 420 100,00 14
22 EW EW 4S= E D3 620 78,57 11 28 Philippe Clavareau/Peter Polster
23 All EW 2H-1 S DK 100 64,29 9
24 - EW 3C+1 W H7 130 57,14 8
25 EW EW 2NT+2 N D7 -180 7,14 1 14 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
26 All EW 2NT+2 N C7 -180 57,14 8
27 - EW 4S-2 E C5 -100 35,71 5
EW PAIR 8 GUIDO STERCKX-FRANK STANDAERT
Saint Corneille 190906Vendredi 06-09-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 14MPs 191 MaxMPs 378 Score 50,53% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4H+1 S D5 -450 28,57 4 11 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
2 NS EW 2D+1 N H5 -110 0,00 0
3 EW EW 3D-1 W S9 -100 50,00 7
4 All EW 3NT+3 E D4 690 78,57 11 29 Monique Jacquet/Dominique Darmstaedter
5 NS EW 3S-1 S C9 100 57,14 8
6 EW EW 2D+1 S HQ -110 71,43 10
7 All EW 4S= E C2 620 64,29 9 27 Daniel Seunier/Christian Verbeke
8 - EW 1S+4 W HA 200 85,71 12
9 EW EW 1NT-1 E* H2 -100 42,86 6
10 All EW 2H+1 N D2 -140 0,00 0 7 Thierry Bollansée/Serge Louis
11 - EW 2H= N CA -110 42,86 6
12 NS EW 3S= S HA -140 7,14 1
13 All EW 1NT= N C2 -90 57,14 8 24 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
14 - EW 1NT= N* S8 -90 50,00 7
15 NS EW 3NT+1 W C6 430 64,29 9
16 EW EW 3NT-1 S CJ 50 85,71 12 21 Adriana Hernandez/Simone Rausin
17 - EW 4S= S C9 -420 7,14 1
18 NS EW 3S-2 W CK -100 57,14 8
19 EW EW 1H+1 E D9 110 71,43 10 24 Philippe Clavareau/Peter Polster
20 All EW 3C+1 N DQ -130 64,29 9
21 NS EW 5H-2 E DA -100 35,71 5
22 EW EW 4S= E D3 620 78,57 11 27 Marcel Dumont/Etienne Croegaert
23 All EW 2NT-1 W C10 -100 28,57 4
24 - EW 4C+1 W SQ 150 85,71 12
25 EW EW 1NT+1 N S8 -120 28,57 4 21 Marc Deconinck/Claude Heynderickx
26 All EW 2D+2 N H8 -130 85,71 12
27 - EW 3NT-2 E SQ -100 35,71 5