Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

9½ Table 27 Board Mitchell Movement Director: Freddy Froyen Scorer: Benoît Fraëys Received 243 of 243 scores.

Rank Pair Names [NORTH/SOUTH] Bds Total Max %Score
1 6 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis 27 297,00 432 68,75
2 7 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte 27 270,00 432 62,50
3 1 Jean-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans 27 249,00 432 57,64
4 8 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion 27 216,00 432 50,00
5 9 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes 27 205,00 432 47,45
6 3 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud 27 199,00 432 46,06
7 4 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke 27 171,00 432 39,58
8 5 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet 27 170,00 432 39,35
9 2 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey 27 167,00 432 38,66
Rank Pair Names [EAST/WEST] Bds Total Max %Score
1 3 Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken 24 239,00 384 62,24
2 4 Roland Clokers & André Servaye 24 238,00 384 61,98
3 10 Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen 24 200,00 384 52,08
4 7 Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret 24 199,00 384 51,82
5= 2 Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur 24 185,00 384 48,18
5= 5 Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau 24 185,00 384 48,18
7 9 Dominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne 24 178,00 384 46,35
8 1 Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts 27 198,00 432 45,83
9 8 Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice 24 167,00 384 43,49
10 6 Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé 24 155,00 384 40,36

(printed 18:10:32 19-07-19 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

Neuberg Top = 16

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
Opt
EW 1N,EW 2D; -90:
♠Q97532
T982
T8
♣8
♠AKT4
AQ
7653
♣J97
  ♠J
7653
AJ92
♣QT65
    2     
14 HCP 8  
   16     

♠86
KJ4
KQ4
♣AK432
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - - 2 1
W 1 - - 2 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 4S-4 N DA   200 0 16 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
2 3 2S-3 S D6   150 3 13 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
3 2 2S-1 N C5   50 10 6 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
4 7 2S= S D7 110   15 1 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
5 9 2S-1 S C7   50 10 6 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
6 8 2S-1 S D6   50 10 6 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
7 4 2S= S D6 110   15 1 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 6 3NT-2 S SA   100 6 10 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
9 5 4S-3 N DA   150 3 13 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 5C,EW 5D; -400:
♠Q8652
QJ432
J7
♣3
♠AT74
9
K962
♣A854
  ♠KJ
T6
AT43
♣KJT76
    6     
11 HCP 12 
   11     

♠93
AK875
Q85
♣Q92
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E 2 2 - 5 5
W 2 2 - 5 5
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 4C+1 E HA   150 10 6 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
2 3 4Hx-2 S D9   500 0 16 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
3 2 3C+2 E HA   150 10 6 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
4 7 4C+1 E HA   150 10 6 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
5 9 3Hx-1 S D6   200 3 13 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
6 8 5D-3 E HA 150   16 0 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
7 4 4D+1 E HA   150 10 6 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 6 4H-2 S CA   200 3 13 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
9 5 3C+2 E HA   150 10 6 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
NS 5D; 400:
♠98764
K84
KQT6
♣8
♠J3
A9632
-
♣AJ6432
  ♠K5
T5
J853
♣KT975
    8     
10 HCP 7  
   15     

♠AQT2
QJ7
A9742
♣Q
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - 5 -
S - 4 - 5 -
E - - - - 4
W - - - - 4
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 1 4S-1 N H10   50 3 13 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
2 3 3S= N C5 140   6 10 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
3 2 3S+1 N H10 170   10 6 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
4 7 4S-2 N H10   100 0 16 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
5 9 2S+2 N H10 170   10 6 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
6 8 4S+1 N H10 450   14 2 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
7 4 4S-1 N H10   50 3 13 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Roland Clokers & André Servaye
8 6 3D+3 S SJ 170   10 6 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
9 5 4S+2 N H10 480   16 0 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
Opt
NS 2H; 110:
♠T65
AK93
A872
♣K8
♠AQ7
Q6
J953
♣Q643
  ♠KJ83
J84
KQ6
♣T52
   14     
11 HCP 10 
    5     

♠942
T752
T4
♣AJ97
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - 1
S - - 2 - 1
E - 1 - 1 -
W 1 1 - 1 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 2H+1 S C6 140   14 2 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
2 2 2H= S C4 110   9 7 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
3 1 2S= E D10   110 0 16 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
4 9 2H-1 S D5   100 4 12 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
5 8 2H+1 S C3 140   14 2 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
6 7 2H+1 S C3 140   14 2 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
7 6 2H= S C3 110   9 7 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
8 5 1D-1 N C2   100 4 12 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
9 10 1D-1 N S3   100 4 12 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
EW 3H,EW 3S; -140:
♠KT6
Q62
T93
♣K832
♠QJ42
97543
J54
♣9
  ♠A9853
AK8
A7
♣JT7
    8     
 4 HCP 16 
   12     

♠7
JT
KQ862
♣AQ654
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 3
S - - - 1 3
E - 3 3 - -
W - 3 3 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 3S= E S7   140 7 9 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
2 2 4S-1 E DK 50   12 4 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
3 1 2H+1 W D10   140 7 9 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
4 9 1S+3 E DK   170 4 12 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
5 8 5C-2 S SQ   200 1 15 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
6 7 4S-1 E DK 50   12 4 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
7 6 4S-2 E HJ 100   16 0 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
8 5 4S-1 E HJ 50   12 4 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
9 10 4C-2 N HA   200 1 15 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 4N; -630:
♠KQT9
9
T9643
♣JT9
♠832
KQ42
J7
♣K762
  ♠AJ6
AT753
AK
♣Q43
    6     
 9 HCP 18 
    7     

♠754
J86
Q852
♣A85
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 4 2 4 - 4
W 4 2 4 - 4
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 3 4H+1 E C5   650 4 12 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
2 2 4H-1 E D5 100   15 1 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
3 1 4H+1 E D2   650 4 12 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
4 9 5H-1 E D2 100   15 1 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
5 8 4H+1 E S4   650 4 12 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
6 7 4H+1 E S4   650 4 12 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
7 6 1H+3 E D2   170 12 4 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
8 5 4H= E CA   620 10 6 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
9 10 4H+1 E H6   650 4 12 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
Opt
NS 7HX; -1400:
♠K
AKQ76543
J3
♣Q7
♠AQJ86432
98
2
♣AK
  ♠T5
J
AKQ865
♣T964
   15     
14 HCP 10 
    1     

♠97
T2
T974
♣J8532
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E - 6 - 5 2
W - 6 - 5 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 5S= W HA   650 12 4 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 1 4S+2 E H10   680 4 12 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
3 3 5S+1 W HA   680 4 12 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
4 8 4S+2 W HA   680 4 12 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
5 10 5S+1 W HA   680 4 12 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
6 9 5H-3 N DK   300 16 0 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
7 5 5S+1 W HA   680 4 12 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
8 4 5S= W HK   650 12 4 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 6 4S+1 W HA   650 12 4 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
Opt
NS 6C; 920:
♠QT2
AQ6
KT972
♣84
♠J953
732
Q843
♣62
  ♠K8
JT985
A6
♣T953
   11     
 3 HCP 8  
   18     

♠A764
K4
J5
♣AKQJ7
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 4 4 5 6
S 5 4 4 5 6
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 3NT+1 S S3 430   9 7 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 1 4D= N HJ 130   4 12 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
3 3 3NT+1 N H8 430   9 7 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
4 8 3NT+1 N HJ 430   9 7 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
5 10 6S-2 S H2   100 1 15 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
6 9 3NT+2 N HJ 460   15 1 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
7 5 3NT+1 N HJ 430   9 7 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
8 4 4S-2 S H2   100 1 15 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 6 3NT+2 N HJ 460   15 1 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 4H; 420:
♠J8654
Q8752
4
♣54
♠AK2
AJ3
QT98
♣T62
  ♠QT93
94
7652
♣K98
    3     
14 HCP 5  
   18     

♠7
KT6
AKJ3
♣AQJ73
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 2 4 - 3
S 1 2 4 1 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 3H+1 N S10 170   11 5 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 1 3NT-2 W* C5 200   14 2 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
3 3 2H+2 N S3 170   11 5 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
4 8 4H-1 N S10   50 4 12 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
5 10 2D-1 S SA   50 4 12 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
6 9 3NT= S* D10 400   16 0 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
7 5 3C= S SA 110   8 8 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
8 4 3NT-2 N* S3   100 0 16 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Roland Clokers & André Servaye
9 6 4H-1 N D7   50 4 12 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
Opt
EW 3D; -130:
♠QJ43
A5
Q72
♣KQJ7
♠AK75
63
KJT85
♣64
  ♠2
QT2
A943
♣A9853
   15     
11 HCP 10 
    4     

♠T986
KJ9874
6
♣T2
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 1 - -
S - 2 1 - -
E 1 - - 4 2
W 1 - - 4 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 4H-3 N S2   300 0 16 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
2 9 3Hx= S SA 730   16 0 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
3 8 3H-1 S SA   100 9 7 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
4 4 4H-2 S SA   200 2 14 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Roland Clokers & André Servaye
5 6 3H= S SA 140   14 2 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
6 5 2H-1 N S2   100 9 7 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
7 1 3D= W HA   110 5 11 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
8 10 2H= N S2 110   12 4 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
9 2 3D= W HA   110 5 11 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
Opt
NS 2S; 140:
♠AKJ64
A7
A9
♣T543
♠Q972
T863
T43
♣86
  ♠T5
KQ542
K86
♣A92
   16     
 2 HCP 12 
   10     

♠83
J9
QJ752
♣KQJ7
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 3 - 4 4
S 2 3 - 4 4
E - - - - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 3NT+2 N C2 460   16 0 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
2 9 3C+1 N HK 130   6 10 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
3 8 3S+1 N CA 170   12 4 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
4 4 3S= N HK 140   9 7 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Roland Clokers & André Servaye
5 6 3NT+1 N H5 430   14 2 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
6 5 3NT-1 S H10   50 1 15 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
7 1 2S+1 N HK 140   9 7 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
8 10 2S= N H5 110   4 12 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
9 2 4C-1 N HK   50 1 15 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 3N; -430:
♠42
A
9752
♣QJ8532
♠AT97
T7654
QT84
♣-
  ♠KQ5
J98
AK63
♣AK7
    7     
 6 HCP 20 
    7     

♠J863
KQ32
J
♣T964
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 2
S - - - - 2
E 4 4 3 5 -
W 4 4 3 5 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 7 3NT= E C10   400 11 5 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
2 9 3NT+2 E S3   460 1 15 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
3 8 4H-1 W C5 50   15 1 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
4 4 3NT+2 E HK   460 1 15 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Roland Clokers & André Servaye
5 6 3NT+1 E C4   430 6 10 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
6 5 3NT+1 E C6   430 6 10 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
7 1 4H-1 E DJ 50   15 1 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
8 10 3NT= E DJ   400 11 5 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
9 2 3NT+1 E H3   430 6 10 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
Opt
NS 3N; 630:
♠AQ5
Q
AQ87
♣A9864
♠73
A76542
J4
♣KJ2
  ♠J642
3
K9632
♣T73
   18     
 9 HCP 4  
    9     

♠KT98
KJT98
T5
♣Q5
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 3 2 1 2
S 4 3 3 1 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 3NT+2 N H3 660   13 3 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
2 8 3NT= N S2 600   2 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
3 7 3NT+2 N H3 660   13 3 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
4 10 3NT-1 N D3   100 0 16 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
5 5 3NT+2 S H7 660   13 3 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
6 4 3NT+1 S H5 630   6 10 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
7 3 3NT+1 N C10 630   6 10 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
8 2 3NT+1 N D3 630   6 10 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
9 1 3NT+2 N H3 660   13 3 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
Opt
EW 3N; -460:
♠52
QT
9832
♣AQ632
♠AQ8
AKJ8
KQ54
♣K9
  ♠KJ4
96
AJT7
♣JT84
    8     
22 HCP 10 
    0     

♠T9763
75432
6
♣75
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 5 3 4 5 3
W 5 3 4 5 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 3NT+2 W C3   460 8 8 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
2 8 3NT+3 W C3   490 2 14 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
3 7 3NT+3 W C3   490 2 14 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
4 10 3NT+2 W D9   460 8 8 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
5 5 3NT+3 W C3   490 2 14 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
6 4 6NT-2 W D9 100   16 0 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
7 3 3NT+1 W C6   430 13 3 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
8 2 3NT+2 W D9   460 8 8 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
9 1 3NT+1 W C3   430 13 3 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
Opt
NS 5C,NS 5D; 600:
♠T4
A4
K95
♣AKQT95
♠K965
J9863
QJ
♣76
  ♠AQJ83
7
7642
♣832
   16     
 7 HCP 7  
   10     

♠72
KQT52
AT83
♣J4
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 - 3 5 5
S 2 - 3 5 5
E - 1 - - -
W - 1 - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 9 3C+4 N H7 190   10 6 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
2 8 3C+3 N H7 170   8 8 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
3 7 4Hx-2 S DQ   500 0 16 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
4 10 3NT-1 S S5   100 5 11 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
5 5 4H-2 S SK   200 2 14 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
6 4 4H-1 S S6   100 5 11 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Roland Clokers & André Servaye
7 3 5C= N H7 600   14 2 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
8 2 3H+2 S H3 200   12 4 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
9 1 5C+2 N C2 640   16 0 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 2D,EW 2S; -110:
♠AQ3
QJ5
QJ
♣QT652
♠KJ4
AK9432
953
♣A
  ♠T976
-
KT862
♣K873
   14     
15 HCP 6  
    5     

♠852
T876
A74
♣J94
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - 1
S - - - - 1
E - 2 1 3 -
W - 2 1 3 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 3H-2 W C2 200   13 3 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
2 7 3C-1 N S10   50 0 16 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
3 10 2H-1 W C5 100   6 10 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
4 5 3H-2 W DQ 200   13 3 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
5 4 2H-1 W C6 100   6 10 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Roland Clokers & André Servaye
6 6 3H-3 W C2 300   16 0 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
7 2 2H-1 W DQ 100   6 10 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 1 2H-1 W C5 100   6 10 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
9 3 2H-1 W DQ 100   6 10 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
Opt
EW 4DX,EW 4HX; 100:
♠KJT654
8
6
♣QJ743
♠Q7
KQT94
854
♣A85
  ♠93
A32
AQJ97
♣K62
    7     
11 HCP 14 
    8     

♠A82
J765
KT32
♣T9
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 - - 2
S - 3 - - 2
E 1 - 3 3 -
W 1 - 3 3 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4D-2 E SA 100   11 5 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
2 7 4H-1 W D6 50   6 10 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
3 10 3S= N HA 140   15 1 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
4 5 3H-1 W D6 50   6 10 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
5 4 3H= W D6   140 0 16 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Roland Clokers & André Servaye
6 6 2S+1 S HK 140   15 1 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
7 2 4Hx-1 W D6 100   11 5 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 1 4D= E SA   130 2 14 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
9 3 4H-1 W CQ 50   6 10 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 1H; 140:
♠96
AJ952
K852
♣Q4
♠KT
86
A943
♣K9876
  ♠QJ87
Q743
T7
♣T53
   10     
10 HCP 5  
   15     

♠A5432
KT
QJ6
♣AJ2
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 3 3 1
S 2 2 3 3 1
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4D= N C5 130   6 10 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
2 7 3NT-1 N D10   100 1 15 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
3 10 2NT+1 S C7 150   9 7 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
4 5 3NT+1 S C9 630   16 0 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
5 4 3NT-1 S C7   100 1 15 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Roland Clokers & André Servaye
6 6 1NT+2 N H3 150   9 7 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
7 2 2NT+2 S C7 180   12 4 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 1 3NT= S C7 600   14 2 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
9 3 2NT= S C7 120   4 12 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
NS 4H; 450:
♠AT94
J753
K8
♣Q53
♠J5
842
J753
♣KJ92
  ♠KQ632
Q9
T62
♣T76
   10     
 6 HCP 7  
   17     

♠87
AKT6
AQ94
♣A84
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 3 5 4 3
S 4 3 5 4 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 4H+1 S H2 450   9 7 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Roland Clokers & André Servaye
2 6 4H+1 S SJ 450   9 7 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
3 5 4H+1 N SK 450   9 7 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
4 1 4H+1 S C2 450   9 7 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
5 3 4H= S D7 420   0 16 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
6 10 4H+1 S H2 450   9 7 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
7 7 4H+1 S D3 450   9 7 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
8 9 4H+1 S SJ 450   9 7 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
9 8 4H+1 S D3 450   9 7 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
Opt
S 3N; 600:
♠QJT5
QJ
Q63
♣QJ52
♠A82
K85
AK84
♣873
  ♠9763
T943
T752
♣6
   11     
14 HCP 0  
   15     

♠K4
A762
J9
♣AKT94
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 1 - 3
S 3 1 1 - 4
E - - - 1 -
W - - - 1 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3NT= N H10 600   12 4 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Roland Clokers & André Servaye
2 6 1S+1 N C6 110   3 13 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
3 5 3C= S DA 110   3 13 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
4 1 3C+2 S DA 150   9 7 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
5 3 4H-3 S DA   300 0 16 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
6 10 3NT+1 S DK 630   15 1 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
7 7 3NT+1 N D5 630   15 1 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
8 9 3C+2 S DK 150   9 7 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
9 8 3C+1 S DA 130   6 10 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
NS 3N; 630:
♠KJ3
AK6
AJ96
♣T87
♠QT9
5432
KQ4
♣QJ5
  ♠754
JT7
T752
♣K96
   16     
10 HCP 4  
   10     

♠A862
Q98
83
♣A432
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 4 4 3 4
S 4 4 4 3 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 4 3NT= N D2 600   5 11 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Roland Clokers & André Servaye
2 6 3NT= N D2 600   5 11 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
3 5 3NT+1 N D2 630   13 3 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
4 1 3NT= N HJ 600   5 11 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
5 3 3NT+1 N D2 630   13 3 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
6 10 3NT+1 N D2 630   13 3 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
7 7 3NT= N HJ 600   5 11 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
8 9 3NT-1 N HJ   100 0 16 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
9 8 3NT+1 N D2 630   13 3 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 5HX; -500:
♠T82
AQT965
532
♣5
♠AQJ7
84
Q984
♣AT9
  ♠K53
J2
AKJ76
♣J42
    6     
13 HCP 13 
    8     

♠964
K73
T
♣KQ8763
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E 1 4 - 4 1
W 1 4 - 4 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 3S+1 W C5   170 8 8 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
2 10 3D+2 E S9   150 10 6 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
3 4 4D= E H3   130 12 4 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Roland Clokers & André Servaye
4 3 3NT+1 W C5   630 3 13 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
5 2 3NT+1 E C7   630 3 13 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
6 1 3NT-2 W H9 200   16 0 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
7 9 3NT+1 E C7   630 3 13 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
8 8 5D-1 E CK 100   14 2 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
9 7 3NT+1 W HQ   630 3 13 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
Opt
NS 4H; 620:
♠T5
JT975
4
♣AKQJ7
♠KQJ862
AQ
J92
♣94
  ♠7
K86
KT86
♣86532
   11     
13 HCP 6  
   10     

♠A943
432
AQ753
♣T
  N ♠   ♣
N 1 - 4 - 2
S 1 - 4 1 2
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 4H= N S7 620   15 1 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
2 10 3H-1 N S7   100 4 12 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
3 4 3D-3 S C9   300 0 16 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Roland Clokers & André Servaye
4 3 2S= W D4   110 2 14 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
5 2 2S-1 W D4 100   6 10 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
6 1 3H= N S7 140   10 6 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
7 9 2H= N S7 110   8 8 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
8 8 2S-2 W D4 200   12 4 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
9 7 4H= S SK 620   15 1 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
Opt
E 1H; -140:
♠JT9
J964
Q862
♣K8
♠A85
K8
AT9543
♣Q3
  ♠Q73
AQT73
-
♣JT942
    7     
13 HCP 9  
   11     

♠K642
52
KJ7
♣A765
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 2 3 - 3
W 1 2 2 - 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 6 2H= E H2   110 12 4 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
2 10 2H+2 E S2   170 6 10 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
3 4 3NT+1 W CK   430 0 16 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Roland Clokers & André Servaye
4 3 3NT= W D2   400 2 14 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
5 2 1NT+1 W SJ   120 9 7 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
6 1 3NT-4 W SJ 200   16 0 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
7 9 3D-2 W SJ 100   14 2 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
8 8 2NT= E C5   120 9 7 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Paul Reypens & Kathy Rice
9 7 2H+3 E H5   200 4 12 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
E 2S; -140:
♠5
QT863
AQ2
♣KQ76
♠A9843
952
3
♣J983
  ♠KQT
AJ4
KT96
♣AT5
   13     
 5 HCP 17 
    5     

♠J762
K7
J8754
♣42
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 1 -
S - - - 1 -
E 1 3 1 - 2
W 1 2 - - 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 3S= E HK   140 7 9 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
2 4 1NT+2 E HK   150 4 12 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Roland Clokers & André Servaye
3 6 1NT= E HK   90 12 4 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
4 2 2S= W CK   110 10 6 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 1 2S+2 W H3   170 1 15 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
6 3 3S+1 E C4   170 1 15 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
7 10 4S-2 W CK 200   16 0 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
8 7 2S+1 E HK   140 7 9 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
9 9 4S-1 W CK 100   14 2 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
Opt
N 4S; 650:
♠J42
KJ6
AKJT4
♣K8
♠853
T92
97
♣Q7643
  ♠T7
AQ8543
Q62
♣A5
   16     
 2 HCP 12 
   10     

♠AKQ96
7
853
♣JT92
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 5 - 4 2
S 3 4 - 4 2
E - - 1 - -
W - - 1 - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 3NT+2 N HA 660   14 2 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
2 4 4S= S H10 620   8 8 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Roland Clokers & André Servaye
3 6 4S-1 S H10   100 0 16 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
4 2 2D+2 N HA 130   4 12 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 1 3NT+2 N H5 660   14 2 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
6 3 4S= S H2 620   8 8 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
7 10 3NT+2 N H5 660   14 2 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
8 7 4S= S H10 620   8 8 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
9 9 3D= N S10 110   2 14 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
Opt
EW 1H; -140:
♠AQJ7
9763
86
♣KQ3
♠954
JT84
9
♣AT865
  ♠KT86
AQ2
AKQ52
♣9
   12     
 5 HCP 18 
    5     

♠32
K5
JT743
♣J742
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 2 2 3 2 2
W 2 2 3 2 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 3D-1 E CJ 50   9 7 an-Claude Marchetti & Georges Castermans Adriana Hernandez & Janine Feneau
2 4 4H-1 W CK 50   9 7 Jeanine Cristens & Colette Rey Roland Clokers & André Servaye
3 6 1S+1 E C2   110 4 12 Michèle Calmeyn & Josiane Duvigneaud Jocelyne Bublot & Patrick Boulangé
4 2 1H+2 W CK   140 2 14 Marcel Dumont & Marie van Ruymbeke Danielle Dehaes & Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 1 4S-2 E DJ 100   15 1 Philippe Clavareau & Pierre Marlet Stefan Allacker & Lucienne Hoylaerts
6 3 2H-1 W CK 50   9 7 Jean Koscielniak & Serge Louis Robert Cassiman & Louis Vranken
7 10 2D-1 E C2 50   9 7 Francis Goblet & Claude Pirotte Claude Heynderickx & Freddy Froyen
8 7 3NT-2 E C2 100   15 1 Jean-Fr. Passot & Maurice Dodion Monique Jacquet & Mady de Buisseret
9 9 4H+1 W CK   450 0 16 Benoît Fraeys & Janine Hemes ominique Darmstaedter & Vincent Commenne

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
NS PAIR 1 JEAN-CLAUDE MARCHETTI-GEORGES CASTERMANS
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 249 MaxMPs 432 Score 57,64% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-4 N DA -200 0,00 0 13 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
2 NS NS 4C+1 E HA -150 62,50 10
3 EW NS 4S-1 N H10 -50 18,75 3
4 All NS 2H+1 S C6 140 87,50 14 25 Robert Cassiman/Louis Vranken
5 NS NS 3S= E S7 -140 43,75 7
6 EW NS 4H+1 E C5 -650 25,00 4
7 All NS 5S= W HA -650 75,00 12 32 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
8 - NS 3NT+1 S S3 430 56,25 9
9 EW NS 3H+1 N S10 170 68,75 11
10 All NS 4H-3 N S2 -300 0,00 0 27 Monique Jacquet/Mady de Buisseret
11 - NS 3NT+2 N C2 460 100,00 16
12 NS NS 3NT= E C10 -400 68,75 11
13 All NS 3NT+2 N H3 660 81,25 13 31 Dominique Darmstaedter/Vincent Commenne
14 - NS 3NT+2 W C3 -460 50,00 8
15 NS NS 3C+4 N H7 190 62,50 10
16 EW NS 3H-2 W C2 200 81,25 13 30 Paul Reypens/Kathy Rice
17 - NS 4D-2 E SA 100 68,75 11
18 NS NS 4D= N C5 130 37,50 6
19 EW NS 4H+1 S H2 450 56,25 9 26 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
20 All NS 3NT= N H10 600 75,00 12
21 NS NS 3NT= N D2 600 31,25 5
22 EW NS 3S+1 W C5 -170 50,00 8 35 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
23 All NS 4H= N S7 620 93,75 15
24 - NS 2H= E H2 -110 75,00 12
25 EW NS 3S= E HK -140 43,75 7 30 Adriana Hernandez/Janine Feneau
26 All NS 3NT+2 N HA 660 87,50 14
27 - NS 3D-1 E CJ 50 56,25 9
NS PAIR 2 JEANINE CRISTENS-COLETTE REY
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 167 MaxMPs 432 Score 38,66% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S-3 S D6 -150 18,75 3 9 Robert Cassiman/Louis Vranken
2 NS NS 4Hx-2 S D9 -500 0,00 0
3 EW NS 3S= N C5 140 37,50 6
4 All NS 2H= S C4 110 56,25 9 36 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
5 NS NS 4S-1 E DK 50 75,00 12
6 EW NS 4H-1 E D5 100 93,75 15
7 All NS 4S+2 E H10 -680 25,00 4 22 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
8 - NS 4D= N HJ 130 25,00 4
9 EW NS 3NT-2 W* C5 200 87,50 14
10 All NS 3Hx= S SA 730 100,00 16 23 Dominique Darmstaedter/Vincent Commenne
11 - NS 3C+1 N HK 130 37,50 6
12 NS NS 3NT+2 E S3 -460 6,25 1
13 All NS 3NT= N S2 600 12,50 2 12 Paul Reypens/Kathy Rice
14 - NS 3NT+3 W C3 -490 12,50 2
15 NS NS 3C+3 N H7 170 50,00 8
16 EW NS 3C-1 N S10 -50 0,00 0 7 Monique Jacquet/Mady de Buisseret
17 - NS 4H-1 W D6 50 37,50 6
18 NS NS 3NT-1 N D10 -100 6,25 1
19 EW NS 4H+1 S SJ 450 56,25 9 17 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
20 All NS 1S+1 N C6 110 18,75 3
21 NS NS 3NT= N D2 600 31,25 5
22 EW NS 3D+2 E S9 -150 62,50 10 20 Claude Heynderickx/Freddy Froyen
23 All NS 3H-1 N S7 -100 25,00 4
24 - NS 2H+2 E S2 -170 37,50 6
25 EW NS 1NT+2 E HK -150 25,00 4 21 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
26 All NS 4S= S H10 620 50,00 8
27 - NS 4H-1 W CK 50 56,25 9
NS PAIR 3 MICHÈLE CALMEYN-JOSIANE DUVIGNEAUD
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 199 MaxMPs 432 Score 46,06% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S-1 N C5 -50 62,50 10 30 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
2 NS NS 3C+2 E HA -150 62,50 10
3 EW NS 3S+1 N H10 170 62,50 10
4 All NS 2S= E D10 -110 0,00 0 11 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
5 NS NS 2H+1 W D10 -140 43,75 7
6 EW NS 4H+1 E D2 -650 25,00 4
7 All NS 5S+1 W HA -680 25,00 4 24 Robert Cassiman/Louis Vranken
8 - NS 3NT+1 N H8 430 56,25 9
9 EW NS 2H+2 N S3 170 68,75 11
10 All NS 3H-1 S SA -100 56,25 9 36 Paul Reypens/Kathy Rice
11 - NS 3S+1 N CA 170 75,00 12
12 NS NS 4H-1 W C5 50 93,75 15
13 All NS 3NT+2 N H3 660 81,25 13 15 Monique Jacquet/Mady de Buisseret
14 - NS 3NT+3 W C3 -490 12,50 2
15 NS NS 4Hx-2 S DQ -500 0,00 0
16 EW NS 2H-1 W C5 100 37,50 6 30 Claude Heynderickx/Freddy Froyen
17 - NS 3S= N HA 140 93,75 15
18 NS NS 2NT+1 S C7 150 56,25 9
19 EW NS 4H+1 N SK 450 56,25 9 25 Adriana Hernandez/Janine Feneau
20 All NS 3C= S DA 110 18,75 3
21 NS NS 3NT+1 N D2 630 81,25 13
22 EW NS 4D= E H3 -130 75,00 12 12 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
23 All NS 3D-3 S C9 -300 0,00 0
24 - NS 3NT+1 W CK -430 0,00 0
25 EW NS 1NT= E HK -90 75,00 12 16 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
26 All NS 4S-1 S H10 -100 0,00 0
27 - NS 1S+1 E C2 -110 25,00 4
NS PAIR 4 MARCEL DUMONT-MARIE VAN RUYMBEKE
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 171 MaxMPs 432 Score 39,58% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S= S D7 110 93,75 15 25 Monique Jacquet/Mady de Buisseret
2 NS NS 4C+1 E HA -150 62,50 10
3 EW NS 4S-2 N H10 -100 0,00 0
4 All NS 2H-1 S D5 -100 25,00 4 23 Dominique Darmstaedter/Vincent Commenne
5 NS NS 1S+3 E DK -170 25,00 4
6 EW NS 5H-1 E D2 100 93,75 15
7 All NS 4S+2 W HA -680 25,00 4 17 Paul Reypens/Kathy Rice
8 - NS 3NT+1 N HJ 430 56,25 9
9 EW NS 4H-1 N S10 -50 25,00 4
10 All NS 4H-2 S SA -200 12,50 2 12 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
11 - NS 3S= N HK 140 56,25 9
12 NS NS 3NT+2 E HK -460 6,25 1
13 All NS 3NT-1 N D3 -100 0,00 0 13 Claude Heynderickx/Freddy Froyen
14 - NS 3NT+2 W D9 -460 50,00 8
15 NS NS 3NT-1 S S5 -100 31,25 5
16 EW NS 3H-2 W DQ 200 81,25 13 35 Adriana Hernandez/Janine Feneau
17 - NS 3H-1 W D6 50 37,50 6
18 NS NS 3NT+1 S C9 630 100,00 16
19 EW NS 4H+1 S C2 450 56,25 9 23 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
20 All NS 3C+2 S DA 150 56,25 9
21 NS NS 3NT= N HJ 600 31,25 5
22 EW NS 3NT+1 W C5 -630 18,75 3 7 Robert Cassiman/Louis Vranken
23 All NS 2S= W D4 -110 12,50 2
24 - NS 3NT= W D2 -400 12,50 2
25 EW NS 2S= W CK -110 62,50 10 16 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
26 All NS 2D+2 N HA 130 25,00 4
27 - NS 1H+2 W CK -140 12,50 2
NS PAIR 5 PHILIPPE CLAVAREAU-PIERRE MARLET
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 170 MaxMPs 432 Score 39,35% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S-1 S C7 -50 62,50 10 23 Dominique Darmstaedter/Vincent Commenne
2 NS NS 3Hx-1 S D6 -200 18,75 3
3 EW NS 2S+2 N H10 170 62,50 10
4 All NS 2H+1 S C3 140 87,50 14 19 Paul Reypens/Kathy Rice
5 NS NS 5C-2 S SQ -200 6,25 1
6 EW NS 4H+1 E S4 -650 25,00 4
7 All NS 5S+1 W HA -680 25,00 4 9 Claude Heynderickx/Freddy Froyen
8 - NS 6S-2 S H2 -100 6,25 1
9 EW NS 2D-1 S SA -50 25,00 4
10 All NS 3H= S SA 140 87,50 14 34 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
11 - NS 3NT+1 N H5 430 87,50 14
12 NS NS 3NT+1 E C4 -430 37,50 6
13 All NS 3NT+2 S H7 660 81,25 13 17 Adriana Hernandez/Janine Feneau
14 - NS 3NT+3 W C3 -490 12,50 2
15 NS NS 4H-2 S SK -200 12,50 2
16 EW NS 2H-1 W C6 100 37,50 6 7 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
17 - NS 3H= W D6 -140 0,00 0
18 NS NS 3NT-1 S C7 -100 6,25 1
19 EW NS 4H= S D7 420 0,00 0 13 Robert Cassiman/Louis Vranken
20 All NS 4H-3 S DA -300 0,00 0
21 NS NS 3NT+1 N D2 630 81,25 13
22 EW NS 3NT+1 E C7 -630 18,75 3 18 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
23 All NS 2S-1 W D4 100 37,50 6
24 - NS 1NT+1 W SJ -120 56,25 9
25 EW NS 2S+2 W H3 -170 6,25 1 30 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
26 All NS 3NT+2 N H5 660 87,50 14
27 - NS 4S-2 E DJ 100 93,75 15
NS PAIR 6 JEAN KOSCIELNIAK-SERGE LOUIS
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 297 MaxMPs 432 Score 68,75% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S-1 S D6 -50 62,50 10 40 Paul Reypens/Kathy Rice
2 NS NS 5D-3 E HA 150 100,00 16
3 EW NS 4S+1 N H10 450 87,50 14
4 All NS 2H+1 S C3 140 87,50 14 30 Monique Jacquet/Mady de Buisseret
5 NS NS 4S-1 E DK 50 75,00 12
6 EW NS 4H+1 E S4 -650 25,00 4
7 All NS 5H-3 N DK -300 100,00 16 47 Dominique Darmstaedter/Vincent Commenne
8 - NS 3NT+2 N HJ 460 93,75 15
9 EW NS 3NT= S* D10 400 100,00 16
10 All NS 2H-1 N S2 -100 56,25 9 16 Adriana Hernandez/Janine Feneau
11 - NS 3NT-1 S H10 -50 6,25 1
12 NS NS 3NT+1 E C6 -430 37,50 6
13 All NS 3NT+1 S H5 630 37,50 6 27 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
14 - NS 6NT-2 W D9 100 100,00 16
15 NS NS 4H-1 S S6 -100 31,25 5
16 EW NS 3H-3 W C2 300 100,00 16 40 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
17 - NS 2S+1 S HK 140 93,75 15
18 NS NS 1NT+2 N H3 150 56,25 9
19 EW NS 4H+1 S H2 450 56,25 9 37 Claude Heynderickx/Freddy Froyen
20 All NS 3NT+1 S DK 630 93,75 15
21 NS NS 3NT+1 N D2 630 81,25 13
22 EW NS 3NT-2 W H9 200 100,00 16 42 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
23 All NS 3H= N S7 140 62,50 10
24 - NS 3NT-4 W SJ 200 100,00 16
25 EW NS 3S+1 E C4 -170 6,25 1 18 Robert Cassiman/Louis Vranken
26 All NS 4S= S H2 620 50,00 8
27 - NS 2H-1 W CK 50 56,25 9
NS PAIR 7 FRANCIS GOBLET-CLAUDE PIROTTE
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 270 MaxMPs 432 Score 62,50% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2S= S D6 110 93,75 15 28 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
2 NS NS 4D+1 E HA -150 62,50 10
3 EW NS 4S-1 N H10 -50 18,75 3
4 All NS 2H= S C3 110 56,25 9 37 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
5 NS NS 4S-2 E HJ 100 100,00 16
6 EW NS 1H+3 E D2 -170 75,00 12
7 All NS 5S+1 W HA -680 25,00 4 21 Adriana Hernandez/Janine Feneau
8 - NS 3NT+1 N HJ 430 56,25 9
9 EW NS 3C= S SA 110 50,00 8
10 All NS 3D= W HA -110 31,25 5 29 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
11 - NS 2S+1 N HK 140 56,25 9
12 NS NS 4H-1 E DJ 50 93,75 15
13 All NS 3NT+1 N C10 630 37,50 6 33 Robert Cassiman/Louis Vranken
14 - NS 3NT+1 W C6 -430 81,25 13
15 NS NS 5C= N H7 600 87,50 14
16 EW NS 2H-1 W DQ 100 37,50 6 29 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
17 - NS 4Hx-1 W D6 100 68,75 11
18 NS NS 2NT+2 S C7 180 75,00 12
19 EW NS 4H+1 S D3 450 56,25 9 29 Monique Jacquet/Mady de Buisseret
20 All NS 3NT+1 N D5 630 93,75 15
21 NS NS 3NT= N HJ 600 31,25 5
22 EW NS 3NT+1 E C7 -630 18,75 3 25 Dominique Darmstaedter/Vincent Commenne
23 All NS 2H= N S7 110 50,00 8
24 - NS 3D-2 W SJ 100 87,50 14
25 EW NS 4S-2 W CK 200 100,00 16 39 Claude Heynderickx/Freddy Froyen
26 All NS 3NT+2 N H5 660 87,50 14
27 - NS 2D-1 E C2 50 56,25 9
NS PAIR 8 JEAN-FR. PASSOT-MAURICE DODION
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 216 MaxMPs 432 Score 50,00% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 3NT-2 S SA -100 37,50 6 19 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
2 NS NS 4H-2 S CA -200 18,75 3
3 EW NS 3D+3 S SJ 170 62,50 10
4 All NS 1D-1 N C2 -100 25,00 4 26 Adriana Hernandez/Janine Feneau
5 NS NS 4S-1 E HJ 50 75,00 12
6 EW NS 4H= E CA -620 62,50 10
7 All NS 5S= W HK -650 75,00 12 13 Roland Clokers/André Servaye
8 - NS 4S-2 S H2 -100 6,25 1
9 EW NS 3NT-2 N* S3 -100 0,00 0
10 All NS 2H= N S2 110 75,00 12 27 Claude Heynderickx/Freddy Froyen
11 - NS 2S= N H5 110 25,00 4
12 NS NS 3NT= E DJ -400 68,75 11
13 All NS 3NT+1 N D3 630 37,50 6 26 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
14 - NS 3NT+2 W D9 -460 50,00 8
15 NS NS 3H+2 S H3 200 75,00 12
16 EW NS 2H-1 W C5 100 37,50 6 22 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
17 - NS 4D= E SA -130 12,50 2
18 NS NS 3NT= S C7 600 87,50 14
19 EW NS 4H+1 S SJ 450 56,25 9 18 Dominique Darmstaedter/Vincent Commenne
20 All NS 3C+2 S DK 150 56,25 9
21 NS NS 3NT-1 N HJ -100 0,00 0
22 EW NS 5D-1 E CK 100 87,50 14 35 Paul Reypens/Kathy Rice
23 All NS 2S-2 W D4 200 75,00 12
24 - NS 2NT= E C5 -120 56,25 9
25 EW NS 2S+1 E HK -140 43,75 7 30 Monique Jacquet/Mady de Buisseret
26 All NS 4S= S H10 620 50,00 8
27 - NS 3NT-2 E C2 100 93,75 15
NS PAIR 9 BENOÎT FRAEYS-JANINE HEMES
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 205 MaxMPs 432 Score 47,45% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 4S-3 N DA -150 18,75 3 29 Adriana Hernandez/Janine Feneau
2 NS NS 3C+2 E HA -150 62,50 10
3 EW NS 4S+2 N H10 480 100,00 16
4 All NS 1D-1 N S3 -100 25,00 4 9 Claude Heynderickx/Freddy Froyen
5 NS NS 4C-2 N HA -200 6,25 1
6 EW NS 4H+1 E H6 -650 25,00 4
7 All NS 4S+1 W HA -650 75,00 12 31 Jocelyne Bublot/Patrick Boulangé
8 - NS 3NT+2 N HJ 460 93,75 15
9 EW NS 4H-1 N D7 -50 25,00 4
10 All NS 3D= W HA -110 31,25 5 12 Danielle Dehaes/Jean-Pierre Pecheur
11 - NS 4C-1 N HK -50 6,25 1
12 NS NS 3NT+1 E H3 -430 37,50 6
13 All NS 3NT+2 N H3 660 81,25 13 42 Stefan Allacker/Lucienne Hoylaerts
14 - NS 3NT+1 W C3 -430 81,25 13
15 NS NS 5C+2 N C2 640 100,00 16
16 EW NS 2H-1 W DQ 100 37,50 6 16 Robert Cassiman/Louis Vranken
17 - NS 4H-1 W CQ 50 37,50 6
18 NS NS 2NT= S C7 120 25,00 4
19 EW NS 4H+1 S D3 450 56,25 9 28 Paul Reypens/Kathy Rice
20 All NS 3C+1 S DA 130 37,50 6
21 NS NS 3NT+1 N D2 630 81,25 13
22 EW NS 3NT+1 W HQ -630 18,75 3 22 Monique Jacquet/Mady de Buisseret
23 All NS 4H= S SK 620 93,75 15
24 - NS 2H+3 E H5 -200 25,00 4
25 EW NS 4S-1 W CK 100 87,50 14 16 Dominique Darmstaedter/Vincent Commenne
26 All NS 3D= N S10 110 12,50 2
27 - NS 4H+1 W CK -450 0,00 0
EW PAIR 1 STEFAN ALLACKER-LUCIENNE HOYLAERTS
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 198 MaxMPs 432 Score 45,83% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-4 N DA 200 100,00 16 35 Jean-Claude Marchetti/Georges Castermans
2 NS EW 4C+1 E HA 150 37,50 6
3 EW EW 4S-1 N H10 50 81,25 13
4 All EW 2S= E D10 110 100,00 16 37 Michèle Calmeyn/Josiane Duvigneaud
5 NS EW 2H+1 W D10 140 56,25 9
6 EW EW 4H+1 E D2 650 75,00 12
7 All EW 4S+2 E H10 680 75,00 12 26 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
8 - EW 4D= N HJ -130 75,00 12
9 EW EW 3NT-2 W* C5 -200 12,50 2
10 All EW 3D= W HA 110 68,75 11 19 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
11 - EW 2S+1 N HK -140 43,75 7
12 NS EW 4H-1 E DJ -50 6,25 1
13 All EW 3NT+2 N H3 -660 18,75 3 6 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
14 - EW 3NT+1 W C3 430 18,75 3
15 NS EW 5C+2 N C2 -640 0,00 0
16 EW EW 2H-1 W C5 -100 62,50 10 26 Jean-Fr. Passot/Maurice Dodion
17 - EW 4D= E SA 130 87,50 14
18 NS EW 3NT= S C7 -600 12,50 2
19 EW EW 4H+1 S C2 -450 43,75 7 25 Marcel Dumont/Marie van Ruymbeke
20 All EW 3C+2 S DA -150 43,75 7
21 NS EW 3NT= N HJ -600 68,75 11
22 EW EW 3NT-2 W H9 -200 0,00 0 6 Jean Koscielniak/Serge Louis
23 All EW 3H= N S7 -140 37,50 6
24 - EW 3NT-4 W SJ -200 0,00 0
25 EW EW 2S+2 W H3 170 93,75 15 18 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
26 All EW 3NT+2 N H5 -660 12,50 2
27 - EW 4S-2 E DJ -100 6,25 1
EW PAIR 2 DANIELLE DEHAES-JEAN-PIERRE PECHEUR
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 185 MaxMPs 384 Score 48,18% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S-1 N C5 50 37,50 6 18 Michèle Calmeyn/Josiane Duvigneaud
2 NS EW 3C+2 E HA 150 37,50 6
3 EW EW 3S+1 N H10 -170 37,50 6
4 All EW 2H= S C4 -110 43,75 7 12 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
5 NS EW 4S-1 E DK -50 25,00 4
6 EW EW 4H-1 E D5 -100 6,25 1
7 All EW 5S= W HA 650 25,00 4 16 Jean-Claude Marchetti/Georges Castermans
8 - EW 3NT+1 S S3 -430 43,75 7
9 EW EW 3H+1 N S10 -170 31,25 5
10 All EW 3D= W HA 110 68,75 11 36 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
11 - EW 4C-1 N HK 50 93,75 15
12 NS EW 3NT+1 E H3 430 62,50 10
13 All EW 3NT+1 N D3 -630 62,50 10 22 Jean-Fr. Passot/Maurice Dodion
14 - EW 3NT+2 W D9 460 50,00 8
15 NS EW 3H+2 S H3 -200 25,00 4
16 EW EW 2H-1 W DQ -100 62,50 10 19 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
17 - EW 4Hx-1 W D6 -100 31,25 5
18 NS EW 2NT+2 S C7 -180 25,00 4
19 EW         --   -- 0 /
20 All         --   --
21 NS         --   --
22 EW EW 3NT+1 E C7 630 81,25 13 30 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
23 All EW 2S-1 W D4 -100 62,50 10
24 - EW 1NT+1 W SJ 120 43,75 7
25 EW EW 2S= W CK 110 37,50 6 32 Marcel Dumont/Marie van Ruymbeke
26 All EW 2D+2 N HA -130 75,00 12
27 - EW 1H+2 W CK 140 87,50 14
EW PAIR 3 ROBERT CASSIMAN-LOUIS VRANKEN
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 239 MaxMPs 384 Score 62,24% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S-3 S D6 150 81,25 13 39 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
2 NS EW 4Hx-2 S D9 500 100,00 16
3 EW EW 3S= N C5 -140 62,50 10
4 All EW 2H+1 S C6 -140 12,50 2 23 Jean-Claude Marchetti/Georges Castermans
5 NS EW 3S= E S7 140 56,25 9
6 EW EW 4H+1 E C5 650 75,00 12
7 All EW 5S+1 W HA 680 75,00 12 24 Michèle Calmeyn/Josiane Duvigneaud
8 - EW 3NT+1 N H8 -430 43,75 7
9 EW EW 2H+2 N S3 -170 31,25 5
10 All         --   -- 0 /
11 -         --   --
12 NS         --   --
13 All EW 3NT+1 N C10 -630 62,50 10 15 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
14 - EW 3NT+1 W C6 430 18,75 3
15 NS EW 5C= N H7 -600 12,50 2
16 EW EW 2H-1 W DQ -100 62,50 10 32 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
17 - EW 4H-1 W CQ -50 62,50 10
18 NS EW 2NT= S C7 -120 75,00 12
19 EW EW 4H= S D7 -420 100,00 16 35 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
20 All EW 4H-3 S DA 300 100,00 16
21 NS EW 3NT+1 N D2 -630 18,75 3
22 EW EW 3NT+1 W C5 630 81,25 13 41 Marcel Dumont/Marie van Ruymbeke
23 All EW 2S= W D4 110 87,50 14
24 - EW 3NT= W D2 400 87,50 14
25 EW EW 3S+1 E C4 170 93,75 15 30 Jean Koscielniak/Serge Louis
26 All EW 4S= S H2 -620 50,00 8
27 - EW 2H-1 W CK -50 43,75 7
EW PAIR 4 ROLAND CLOKERS-ANDRÉ SERVAYE
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 238 MaxMPs 384 Score 61,98% Session Rank 2
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S= S D6 -110 6,25 1 20 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
2 NS EW 4D+1 E HA 150 37,50 6
3 EW EW 4S-1 N H10 50 81,25 13
4 All         --   -- 0 /
5 NS         --   --
6 EW         --   --
7 All EW 5S= W HK 650 25,00 4 35 Jean-Fr. Passot/Maurice Dodion
8 - EW 4S-2 S H2 100 93,75 15
9 EW EW 3NT-2 N* S3 100 100,00 16
10 All EW 4H-2 S SA 200 87,50 14 36 Marcel Dumont/Marie van Ruymbeke
11 - EW 3S= N HK -140 43,75 7
12 NS EW 3NT+2 E HK 460 93,75 15
13 All EW 3NT+1 S H5 -630 62,50 10 21 Jean Koscielniak/Serge Louis
14 - EW 6NT-2 W D9 -100 0,00 0
15 NS EW 4H-1 S S6 100 68,75 11
16 EW EW 2H-1 W C6 -100 62,50 10 41 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
17 - EW 3H= W D6 140 100,00 16
18 NS EW 3NT-1 S C7 100 93,75 15
19 EW EW 4H+1 S H2 -450 43,75 7 22 Jean-Claude Marchetti/Georges Castermans
20 All EW 3NT= N H10 -600 25,00 4
21 NS EW 3NT= N D2 -600 68,75 11
22 EW EW 4D= E H3 130 25,00 4 36 Michèle Calmeyn/Josiane Duvigneaud
23 All EW 3D-3 S C9 300 100,00 16
24 - EW 3NT+1 W CK 430 100,00 16
25 EW EW 1NT+2 E HK 150 75,00 12 27 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
26 All EW 4S= S H10 -620 50,00 8
27 - EW 4H-1 W CK -50 43,75 7
EW PAIR 5 ADRIANA HERNANDEZ-JANINE FENEAU
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 185 MaxMPs 384 Score 48,18% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 4S-3 N DA 150 81,25 13 19 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
2 NS EW 3C+2 E HA 150 37,50 6
3 EW EW 4S+2 N H10 -480 0,00 0
4 All EW 1D-1 N C2 100 75,00 12 22 Jean-Fr. Passot/Maurice Dodion
5 NS EW 4S-1 E HJ -50 25,00 4
6 EW EW 4H= E CA 620 37,50 6
7 All EW 5S+1 W HA 680 75,00 12 27 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
8 - EW 3NT+1 N HJ -430 43,75 7
9 EW EW 3C= S SA -110 50,00 8
10 All EW 2H-1 N S2 100 43,75 7 32 Jean Koscielniak/Serge Louis
11 - EW 3NT-1 S H10 50 93,75 15
12 NS EW 3NT+1 E C6 430 62,50 10
13 All EW 3NT+2 S H7 -660 18,75 3 31 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
14 - EW 3NT+3 W C3 490 87,50 14
15 NS EW 4H-2 S SK 200 87,50 14
16 EW EW 3H-2 W DQ -200 18,75 3 13 Marcel Dumont/Marie van Ruymbeke
17 - EW 3H-1 W D6 -50 62,50 10
18 NS EW 3NT+1 S C9 -630 0,00 0
19 EW EW 4H+1 N SK -450 43,75 7 23 Michèle Calmeyn/Josiane Duvigneaud
20 All EW 3C= S DA -110 81,25 13
21 NS EW 3NT+1 N D2 -630 18,75 3
22 EW         --   -- 0 /
23 All         --   --
24 -         --   --
25 EW EW 3S= E HK 140 56,25 9 18 Jean-Claude Marchetti/Georges Castermans
26 All EW 3NT+2 N HA -660 12,50 2
27 - EW 3D-1 E CJ -50 43,75 7
EW PAIR 6 JOCELYNE BUBLOT-PATRICK BOULANGÉ
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 155 MaxMPs 384 Score 40,36% Session Rank 10
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 3NT-2 S SA 100 62,50 10 29 Jean-Fr. Passot/Maurice Dodion
2 NS EW 4H-2 S CA 200 81,25 13
3 EW EW 3D+3 S SJ -170 37,50 6
4 All EW 2H= S C3 -110 43,75 7 11 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
5 NS EW 4S-2 E HJ -100 0,00 0
6 EW EW 1H+3 E D2 170 25,00 4
7 All EW 4S+1 W HA 650 25,00 4 17 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
8 - EW 3NT+2 N HJ -460 6,25 1
9 EW EW 4H-1 N D7 50 75,00 12
10 All EW 3H= S SA -140 12,50 2 14 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
11 - EW 3NT+1 N H5 -430 12,50 2
12 NS EW 3NT+1 E C4 430 62,50 10
13 All         --   -- 0 /
14 -         --   --
15 NS         --   --
16 EW EW 3H-3 W C2 -300 0,00 0 8 Jean Koscielniak/Serge Louis
17 - EW 2S+1 S HK -140 6,25 1
18 NS EW 1NT+2 N H3 -150 43,75 7
19 EW EW 4H+1 S SJ -450 43,75 7 31 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
20 All EW 1S+1 N C6 -110 81,25 13
21 NS EW 3NT= N D2 -600 68,75 11
22 EW EW 3S+1 W C5 170 50,00 8 13 Jean-Claude Marchetti/Georges Castermans
23 All EW 4H= N S7 -620 6,25 1
24 - EW 2H= E H2 110 25,00 4
25 EW EW 1NT= E HK 90 25,00 4 32 Michèle Calmeyn/Josiane Duvigneaud
26 All EW 4S-1 S H10 100 100,00 16
27 - EW 1S+1 E C2 110 75,00 12
EW PAIR 7 MONIQUE JACQUET-MADY DE BUISSERET
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 199 MaxMPs 384 Score 51,82% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S= S D7 -110 6,25 1 23 Marcel Dumont/Marie van Ruymbeke
2 NS EW 4C+1 E HA 150 37,50 6
3 EW EW 4S-2 N H10 100 100,00 16
4 All EW 2H+1 S C3 -140 12,50 2 18 Jean Koscielniak/Serge Louis
5 NS EW 4S-1 E DK -50 25,00 4
6 EW EW 4H+1 E S4 650 75,00 12
7 All         --   -- 0 /
8 -         --   --
9 EW         --   --
10 All EW 4H-3 N S2 300 100,00 16 21 Jean-Claude Marchetti/Georges Castermans
11 - EW 3NT+2 N C2 -460 0,00 0
12 NS EW 3NT= E C10 400 31,25 5
13 All EW 3NT+2 N H3 -660 18,75 3 33 Michèle Calmeyn/Josiane Duvigneaud
14 - EW 3NT+3 W C3 490 87,50 14
15 NS EW 4Hx-2 S DQ 500 100,00 16
16 EW EW 3C-1 N S10 50 100,00 16 41 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
17 - EW 4H-1 W D6 -50 62,50 10
18 NS EW 3NT-1 N D10 100 93,75 15
19 EW EW 4H+1 S D3 -450 43,75 7 19 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
20 All EW 3NT+1 N D5 -630 6,25 1
21 NS EW 3NT= N HJ -600 68,75 11
22 EW EW 3NT+1 W HQ 630 81,25 13 26 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
23 All EW 4H= S SK -620 6,25 1
24 - EW 2H+3 E H5 200 75,00 12
25 EW EW 2S+1 E HK 140 56,25 9 18 Jean-Fr. Passot/Maurice Dodion
26 All EW 4S= S H10 -620 50,00 8
27 - EW 3NT-2 E C2 -100 6,25 1
EW PAIR 8 PAUL REYPENS-KATHY RICE
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 167 MaxMPs 384 Score 43,49% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S-1 S D6 50 37,50 6 8 Jean Koscielniak/Serge Louis
2 NS EW 5D-3 E HA -150 0,00 0
3 EW EW 4S+1 N H10 -450 12,50 2
4 All EW 2H+1 S C3 -140 12,50 2 29 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
5 NS EW 5C-2 S SQ 200 93,75 15
6 EW EW 4H+1 E S4 650 75,00 12
7 All EW 4S+2 W HA 680 75,00 12 31 Marcel Dumont/Marie van Ruymbeke
8 - EW 3NT+1 N HJ -430 43,75 7
9 EW EW 4H-1 N S10 50 75,00 12
10 All EW 3H-1 S SA 100 43,75 7 12 Michèle Calmeyn/Josiane Duvigneaud
11 - EW 3S+1 N CA -170 25,00 4
12 NS EW 4H-1 W C5 -50 6,25 1
13 All EW 3NT= N S2 -600 87,50 14 36 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
14 - EW 3NT+3 W C3 490 87,50 14
15 NS EW 3C+3 N H7 -170 50,00 8
16 EW EW 3H-2 W C2 -200 18,75 3 18 Jean-Claude Marchetti/Georges Castermans
17 - EW 4D-2 E SA -100 31,25 5
18 NS EW 4D= N C5 -130 62,50 10
19 EW EW 4H+1 S D3 -450 43,75 7 20 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
20 All EW 3C+1 S DA -130 62,50 10
21 NS EW 3NT+1 N D2 -630 18,75 3
22 EW EW 5D-1 E CK -100 12,50 2 13 Jean-Fr. Passot/Maurice Dodion
23 All EW 2S-2 W D4 -200 25,00 4
24 - EW 2NT= E C5 120 43,75 7
25 EW         --   -- 0 /
26 All         --   --
27 -         --   --
EW PAIR 9 DOMINIQUE DARMSTAEDTER-VINCENT COMMENNE
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 178 MaxMPs 384 Score 46,35% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2S-1 S C7 50 37,50 6 25 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
2 NS EW 3Hx-1 S D6 200 81,25 13
3 EW EW 2S+2 N H10 -170 37,50 6
4 All EW 2H-1 S D5 100 75,00 12 25 Marcel Dumont/Marie van Ruymbeke
5 NS EW 1S+3 E DK 170 75,00 12
6 EW EW 5H-1 E D2 -100 6,25 1
7 All EW 5H-3 N DK 300 0,00 0 1 Jean Koscielniak/Serge Louis
8 - EW 3NT+2 N HJ -460 6,25 1
9 EW EW 3NT= S* D10 -400 0,00 0
10 All EW 3Hx= S SA -730 0,00 0 25 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
11 - EW 3C+1 N HK -130 62,50 10
12 NS EW 3NT+2 E S3 460 93,75 15
13 All EW 3NT+2 N H3 -660 18,75 3 17 Jean-Claude Marchetti/Georges Castermans
14 - EW 3NT+2 W C3 460 50,00 8
15 NS EW 3C+4 N H7 -190 37,50 6
16 EW         --   -- 0 /
17 -         --   --
18 NS         --   --
19 EW EW 4H+1 S SJ -450 43,75 7 30 Jean-Fr. Passot/Maurice Dodion
20 All EW 3C+2 S DK -150 43,75 7
21 NS EW 3NT-1 N HJ 100 100,00 16
22 EW EW 3NT+1 E C7 630 81,25 13 23 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
23 All EW 2H= N S7 -110 50,00 8
24 - EW 3D-2 W SJ -100 12,50 2
25 EW EW 4S-1 W CK -100 12,50 2 32 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
26 All EW 3D= N S10 -110 87,50 14
27 - EW 4H+1 W CK 450 100,00 16
EW PAIR 10 CLAUDE HEYNDERICKX-FREDDY FROYEN
Saint Corneille 190719Vendredi 19-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 16MPs 200 MaxMPs 384 Score 52,08% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0 /
2 NS         --   --
3 EW         --   --
4 All EW 1D-1 N S3 100 75,00 12 39 Benoît Fraeys/Janine Hemes
5 NS EW 4C-2 N HA 200 93,75 15
6 EW EW 4H+1 E H6 650 75,00 12
7 All EW 5S+1 W HA 680 75,00 12 39 Philippe Clavareau/Pierre Marlet
8 - EW 6S-2 S H2 100 93,75 15
9 EW EW 2D-1 S SA 50 75,00 12
10 All EW 2H= N S2 -110 25,00 4 21 Jean-Fr. Passot/Maurice Dodion
11 - EW 2S= N H5 -110 75,00 12
12 NS EW 3NT= E DJ 400 31,25 5
13 All EW 3NT-1 N D3 100 100,00 16 35 Marcel Dumont/Marie van Ruymbeke
14 - EW 3NT+2 W D9 460 50,00 8
15 NS EW 3NT-1 S S5 100 68,75 11
16 EW EW 2H-1 W C5 -100 62,50 10 18 Michèle Calmeyn/Josiane Duvigneaud
17 - EW 3S= N HA -140 6,25 1
18 NS EW 2NT+1 S C7 -150 43,75 7
19 EW EW 4H+1 S H2 -450 43,75 7 11 Jean Koscielniak/Serge Louis
20 All EW 3NT+1 S DK -630 6,25 1
21 NS EW 3NT+1 N D2 -630 18,75 3
22 EW EW 3D+2 E S9 150 37,50 6 28 Jeanine Cristens/Colette Rey
23 All EW 3H-1 N S7 100 75,00 12
24 - EW 2H+2 E S2 170 62,50 10
25 EW EW 4S-2 W CK -200 0,00 0 9 Francis Goblet/Claude Pirotte
26 All EW 3NT+2 N H5 -660 12,50 2
27 - EW 2D-1 E C2 -50 43,75 7