Saint Corneille 190717Mercredi 17-07-19

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

4½ Table 18 Board Howell Movement Director: Freddy Froyen Scorer: Benoît Fraëys Received 72 of 72 scores.

Rank Pair Names [OVERALL] Bds Total Max %Score
1= 6 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige 16 59,00 96 61,46
1= 8 André Servaye & Marcel Dumont 16 59,00 96 61,46
3 9 Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert 16 57,00 96 59,38
4 3 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery 16 53,00 96 55,21
5 7 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis 16 52,00 96 54,17
6 10 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait 16 46,00 96 47,92
7 5 Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny 16 41,00 96 42,71
8 2 Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans 16 39,00 96 40,63
9 1 Eric van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck 16 26,00 96 27,08

(printed 22:36:10 17-07-19 PairsScorer8.1.3(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section Red

Neuberg Top = 6

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
Opt
EW 3S; -140:
♠84
T974
AQJ87
♣AJ
♠A953
A6
93
♣KQ762
  ♠Q762
QJ83
K52
♣93
   12     
13 HCP 8  
    7     

♠KJT
K52
T64
♣T854
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - 2 -
S - - - 2 -
E - 3 1 - 1
W - 3 - - 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 6 2C-1 W D7 50   6 0 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige
5 9 2D-2 N C9   100 1 5 Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert
7 8 2D-2 N S2   100 1 5 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis André Servaye & Marcel Dumont
10 1 2D-1 N H3   50 4 2 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 4SX; 300:
♠J964
KQ
AKT52
♣J4
♠KQT732
54
-
♣K9753
  ♠A5
J86
QJ984
♣Q86
   14     
 8 HCP 10 
    8     

♠8
AT9732
763
♣AT2
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 3 3 -
S - - 4 3 -
E - 2 - - 2
W - 2 - - 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
3 6 2S-1 W HK 50   2 4 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige
5 9 2H= S SK 110   4 2 Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert
7 8 2S= W DA   110 0 6 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis André Servaye & Marcel Dumont
10 1 4H+1 S C5 650   6 0 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
Opt
NS 4H; 420:
♠A62
AKJT53
Q2
♣J2
♠K9543
76
8
♣K9865
  ♠T87
92
AKJ74
♣QT3
   15     
 6 HCP 10 
    9     

♠QJ
Q84
T9653
♣A74
  N ♠   ♣
N 3 - 4 1 -
S 3 - 4 1 -
E - 1 - - 1
W - 1 - - 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 3 4H= N DA 420   4 2 Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
6 1 4H+1 N D7 450   6 0 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck
8 9 2H+2 N DA 170   2 4 André Servaye & Marcel Dumont Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert
10 2 3H= N DA 140   0 6 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
Opt
NS 4SX; -500:
♠K762
K5
QJ764
♣62
♠AJ53
AT74
85
♣Q94
  ♠4
Q986
32
♣AKT875
    9     
11 HCP 9  
   11     

♠QT98
J32
AKT9
♣J3
  N ♠   ♣
N - 2 - 1 -
S - 2 - 1 -
E 2 - 4 - 4
W 2 - 4 - 4
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 3 3S-2 N CA   200 0 6 Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
6 1 2S-1 N CA   100 6 0 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck
8 9 3C+1 E DA   130 3 3 André Servaye & Marcel Dumont Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert
10 2 3C+1 E DA   130 3 3 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
Opt
EW 3C; -110:
♠JT5
JT532
AKQT
♣T
♠Q863
K96
8
♣Q9863
  ♠AK4
8
J97652
♣K74
   11     
 7 HCP 11 
   11     

♠972
AQ74
43
♣AJ52
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E - 1 - 1 3
W - 1 - 1 3
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 8 4H-1 N SA   100 1 5 Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny André Servaye & Marcel Dumont
7 2 4H= N SA 620   6 0 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans
9 1 4H-1 N SA   100 1 5 Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck
10 3 2H+1 N SA 140   4 2 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
Opt
EW 3H; -140:
♠J765
95
QT62
♣KJ6
♠K84
872
AKJ
♣AQT4
  ♠Q3
KQJT3
9754
♣83
    7     
17 HCP 8  
    8     

♠AT92
A64
83
♣9752
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - -
S - 1 - - -
E 1 - 3 2 1
W 1 - 3 2 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
5 8 4H= W S5   620 0 6 Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny André Servaye & Marcel Dumont
7 2 4H-1 E D8 100   6 0 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans
9 1 3H= W D2   140 4 2 Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck
10 3 2NT+2 W D2   180 2 4 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
Opt
EW 1D,EW 1N; -90:
♠Q
Q732
J87
♣AJ862
♠A98
AKJT4
KT6
♣97
  ♠J754
9
9532
♣KQ53
   10     
15 HCP 6  
    9     

♠KT632
865
AQ4
♣T4
  N ♠   ♣
N - - - - -
S - - - - -
E 1 1 1 2 1
W 1 1 1 2 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 2H-1 W C6 100   5 1 ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans
6 9 1NT+1 W C6   120 2 4 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert
7 5 2H-1 W SQ 100   5 1 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny
8 3 2NT+1 E H8   150 0 6 André Servaye & Marcel Dumont Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
Opt
NS 7N; 1520:
♠QJ854
KT
AJ
♣KQJ6
♠T73
983
9532
♣T87
  ♠K962
65
864
♣9532
   17     
 0 HCP 3  
   20     

♠A
AQJ742
KQT7
♣A4
  N ♠   ♣
N 7 5 7 7 7
S 7 5 7 7 7
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 2 4H+3 S D9 510   0 6 ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans
6 9 7NT= N H6 1520   5 1 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert
7 5 7H= S D2 1510   2 4 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny
8 3 7NT= S S10 1520   5 1 André Servaye & Marcel Dumont Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
Opt
S 4S; 420:
♠-
A32
K9852
♣A9863
♠QT9
KJT6
AQ4
♣QT7
  ♠KJ
9754
JT73
♣J42
   11     
14 HCP 6  
    9     

♠A8765432
Q8
6
♣K5
  N ♠   ♣
N - 3 1 1 2
S - 4 1 1 2
E - - - - -
W 1 - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 3 4Sx-1 S C7   100 0 6 Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
7 1 3Sx+1 S H6 630   6 0 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck
8 6 4S= S H6 420   4 2 André Servaye & Marcel Dumont Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige
10 5 3H-4 E D6 400   2 4 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
Opt
NS 3N; 630:
♠Q6
AQJ65
AK4
♣AT4
♠KJ72
87
Q62
♣9762
  ♠3
KT94
T8753
♣J85
   20     
 6 HCP 4  
   10     

♠AT9854
32
J9
♣KQ3
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 4 4 2 3
S 4 4 4 2 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 3 2NT+1 N D8 150   4 2 Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
7 1 4S= S D2 620   6 0 Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck
8 6 6S-2 S D2   200 0 6 André Servaye & Marcel Dumont Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige
10 5 3NT-1 N D10   100 2 4 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
Opt
NS 4S; 450:
♠KQ8
4
KQT843
♣J97
♠A72
QJ853
5
♣Q852
  ♠T4
KT72
962
♣KT43
   11     
 9 HCP 6  
   14     

♠J9653
A96
AJ7
♣A6
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 5 - 5 -
S 2 5 - 5 -
E - - 2 - 1
W - - 2 - 1
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 4S= S D5 420   2 4 ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny
8 2 4S+2 S D5 480   5 1 André Servaye & Marcel Dumont Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans
9 7 4S+2 S D5 480   5 1 Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 6 3S+2 S D5 200   0 6 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
Opt
EW 2SX,EW 3CX,EW 3DX; 100:
♠KT
T96
AK62
♣K852
♠Q8764
K4
Q3
♣QT94
  ♠A5
J87
JT985
♣AJ6
   13     
 9 HCP 11 
    7     

♠J932
AQ532
74
♣73
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 2 - -
S - - 2 - -
E - 1 - 2 2
W - 1 - 2 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 5 1NT= N SA 90   4 2 ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny
8 2 3H-1 S S7   100 1 5 André Servaye & Marcel Dumont Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans
9 7 2H-1 S DQ   100 1 5 Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 6 2H= S D3 110   6 0 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
Opt
EW 4S; -620:
♠KT2
J852
Q63
♣983
♠J87
Q9
AJ2
♣AK542
  ♠AQ9653
74
K974
♣7
    6     
15 HCP 9  
   10     

♠4
AKT63
T85
♣QJT6
  N ♠   ♣
N - - 1 - -
S - - - - -
E 2 4 - 4 2
W 2 4 - 4 2
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 4S= E HA   620 1 5 ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck André Servaye & Marcel Dumont
2 6 4S= E HA   620 1 5 Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige
9 3 4S-1 E HA 100   6 0 Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
10 7 3S+1 E HA   170 4 2 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
Opt
NS 4H; 420:
♠AQJT
QJ8764
97
♣Q
♠96
32
Q852
♣96542
  ♠K7543
AK
KJ3
♣T87
   12     
 2 HCP 14 
   12     

♠82
T95
AT64
♣AKJ3
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 2 4 1 -
S 2 1 4 - -
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
1 8 2H+2 N S5 170   1 5 ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck André Servaye & Marcel Dumont
2 6 2H+2 N C8 170   1 5 Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige
9 3 4H+1 N C10 450   6 0 Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery
10 7 4H= N C10 420   4 2 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
Opt
EW 2H; -110:
♠KQT
J754
JT543
♣2
♠8764
AT92
A7
♣Q75
  ♠A5
K63
KQ862
♣984
    7     
10 HCP 12 
   11     

♠J932
Q8
9
♣AKJT63
  N ♠   ♣
N - 1 - - 2
S - 1 - - 2
E 1 - 2 2 -
W 1 - 2 2 -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 9 3C-2 S DA   200 3 3 Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert
3 7 3C-2 S DA   200 3 3 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
5 6 2NT+1 E CA   150 6 0 Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige
10 8 3NT= W C2   400 0 6 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait André Servaye & Marcel Dumont
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
Opt
NS 1N; 120:
♠753
AKJ84
Q2
♣AQ8
♠T2
T9765
A5
♣J952
  ♠AKJ96
Q2
963
♣643
   16     
 5 HCP 10 
    9     

♠Q84
3
KJT874
♣KT7
  N ♠   ♣
N 2 1 2 3 3
S 2 1 2 3 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 9 2NT-1 N S6   50 2 4 Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert
3 7 2H= N SA 110   5 1 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
5 6 4H-2 N SA   100 0 6 Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige
10 8 2H= N SA 110   5 1 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait André Servaye & Marcel Dumont
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
Opt
NS 6S; 980:
♠AKJ982
7
AT8
♣986
♠7
K83
K654
♣JT754
  ♠T53
QJ9654
J7
♣Q2
   12     
 7 HCP 6  
   15     

♠Q64
AT2
Q932
♣AK3
  N ♠   ♣
N 5 6 - 4 3
S 5 6 - 4 3
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 5 4S+2 N HQ 480   6 0 Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny
3 1 4S+1 N H4 450   2 4 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck
6 7 4S+1 N HQ 450   2 4 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 9 4S+1 N HQ 450   2 4 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
Opt
NS 3N; 630:
♠AJ
J654
KT2
♣KQ87
♠Q95
T93
J876
♣T54
  ♠T8762
A87
AQ3
♣J3
   14     
 3 HCP 11 
   12     

♠K43
KQ2
954
♣A962
  N ♠   ♣
N 4 2 4 2 4
S 4 2 4 2 4
E - - - - -
W - - - - -
NS EW Contract By Lead NS+ NS- MP MP NS EW
2 5 2C+1 S SQ 110   0 6 Guitte Fouyn & Bob Nickmans Marie van Ruymbeke & Isabelle Seny
3 1 3NT+1 S D6 630   6 0 Marie-Madel Silvestri & Marcelle Wery ic van Zeebroeck & Gaetane van Zeebroeck
6 7 3NT= S D6 600   4 2 Benoît Fraeys & Catherine de Wasseige Martine Plovier & Georges Zissis
10 9 2NT+1 S SQ 150   2 4 Philippe Pigeolet & Nicole Mallefait Stefan Allacker & Frank Standaert

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 ERIC VAN ZEEBROECK-GAETANE VAN ZEEBROECK
Saint Corneille 190717Mercredi 17-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 26 MaxMPs 96 Score 27,08% Session Rank 9
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2D-1 N H3 50 33,33 2 2 Philippe Pigeolet/Nicole Mallefait
2 NS EW 4H+1 S C5 -650 0,00 0
3 EW EW 4H+1 N D7 -450 0,00 0 0 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
4 All EW 2S-1 N CA 100 0,00 0
5 NS EW 4H-1 N SA 100 83,33 5 7 Stefan Allacker/Frank Standaert
6 EW EW 3H= W D2 140 33,33 2
7 All NS 2H-1 W C6 100 83,33 5 5 Guitte Fouyn/Bob Nickmans
8 - NS 4H+3 S D9 510 0,00 0
9 EW EW 3Sx+1 S H6 -630 0,00 0 0 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
10 All EW 4S= S D2 -620 0,00 0
11 - NS 4S= S D5 420 33,33 2 6 Marie van Ruymbeke/Isabelle Seny
12 NS NS 1NT= N SA 90 66,67 4
13 All NS 4S= E HA -620 16,67 1 2 André Servaye/Marcel Dumont
14 - NS 2H+2 N S5 170 16,67 1
15 NS         --   -- 0 /
16 EW         --   --
17 - EW 4S+1 N H4 -450 66,67 4 4 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
18 NS EW 3NT+1 S D6 -630 0,00 0
PAIR 2 GUITTE FOUYN-BOB NICKMANS
Saint Corneille 190717Mercredi 17-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 39 MaxMPs 96 Score 40,63% Session Rank 8
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 -         --   -- 0 /
2 NS         --   --
3 EW EW 3H= N DA -140 100,00 6 9 Philippe Pigeolet/Nicole Mallefait
4 All EW 3C+1 E DA 130 50,00 3
5 NS EW 4H= N SA -620 0,00 0 0 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
6 EW EW 4H-1 E D8 -100 0,00 0
7 All EW 2H-1 W C6 -100 16,67 1 7 Eric van Zeebroeck/Gaetane van Zeebroeck
8 - EW 4H+3 S D9 -510 100,00 6
9 EW NS 4Sx-1 S C7 -100 0,00 0 4 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
10 All NS 2NT+1 N D8 150 66,67 4
11 - EW 4S+2 S D5 -480 16,67 1 6 André Servaye/Marcel Dumont
12 NS EW 3H-1 S S7 100 83,33 5
13 All NS 4S= E HA -620 16,67 1 2 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
14 - NS 2H+2 N C8 170 16,67 1
15 NS NS 3C-2 S DA -200 50,00 3 5 Stefan Allacker/Frank Standaert
16 EW NS 2NT-1 N S6 -50 33,33 2
17 - NS 4S+2 N HQ 480 100,00 6 6 Marie van Ruymbeke/Isabelle Seny
18 NS NS 2C+1 S SQ 110 0,00 0
PAIR 3 MARIE-MADEL SILVESTRI-MARCELLE WERY
Saint Corneille 190717Mercredi 17-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 53 MaxMPs 96 Score 55,21% Session Rank 4
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2C-1 W D7 50 100,00 6 8 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
2 NS NS 2S-1 W HK 50 33,33 2
3 EW EW 4H= N DA -420 33,33 2 8 Marie van Ruymbeke/Isabelle Seny
4 All EW 3S-2 N CA 200 100,00 6
5 NS EW 2H+1 N SA -140 33,33 2 6 Philippe Pigeolet/Nicole Mallefait
6 EW EW 2NT+2 W D2 180 66,67 4
7 All EW 2NT+1 E H8 150 100,00 6 7 André Servaye/Marcel Dumont
8 - EW 7NT= S S10 -1520 16,67 1
9 EW EW 4Sx-1 S C7 100 100,00 6 8 Guitte Fouyn/Bob Nickmans
10 All EW 2NT+1 N D8 -150 33,33 2
11 -         --   -- 0 /
12 NS         --   --
13 All EW 4S-1 E HA -100 0,00 0 0 Stefan Allacker/Frank Standaert
14 - EW 4H+1 N C10 -450 0,00 0
15 NS NS 3C-2 S DA -200 50,00 3 8 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
16 EW NS 2H= N SA 110 83,33 5
17 - NS 4S+1 N H4 450 33,33 2 8 Eric van Zeebroeck/Gaetane van Zeebroeck
18 NS NS 3NT+1 S D6 630 100,00 6
PAIR 5 MARIE VAN RUYMBEKE-ISABELLE SENY
Saint Corneille 190717Mercredi 17-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 41 MaxMPs 96 Score 42,71% Session Rank 7
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2D-2 N C9 -100 16,67 1 5 Stefan Allacker/Frank Standaert
2 NS NS 2H= S SK 110 66,67 4
3 EW NS 4H= N DA 420 66,67 4 4 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
4 All NS 3S-2 N CA -200 0,00 0
5 NS NS 4H-1 N SA -100 16,67 1 1 André Servaye/Marcel Dumont
6 EW NS 4H= W S5 -620 0,00 0
7 All EW 2H-1 W SQ -100 16,67 1 5 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
8 - EW 7H= S D2 -1510 66,67 4
9 EW EW 3H-4 E D6 -400 66,67 4 8 Philippe Pigeolet/Nicole Mallefait
10 All EW 3NT-1 N D10 100 66,67 4
11 - EW 4S= S D5 -420 66,67 4 6 Eric van Zeebroeck/Gaetane van Zeebroeck
12 NS EW 1NT= N SA -90 33,33 2
13 All         --   -- 0 /
14 -         --   --
15 NS NS 2NT+1 E CA -150 100,00 6 6 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
16 EW NS 4H-2 N SA -100 0,00 0
17 - EW 4S+2 N HQ -480 0,00 0 6 Guitte Fouyn/Bob Nickmans
18 NS EW 2C+1 S SQ -110 100,00 6
PAIR 6 BENOÎT FRAEYS-CATHERINE DE WASSEIGE
Saint Corneille 190717Mercredi 17-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 59 MaxMPs 96 Score 61,46% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2C-1 W D7 -50 0,00 0 4 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
2 NS EW 2S-1 W HK -50 66,67 4
3 EW NS 4H+1 N D7 450 100,00 6 12 Eric van Zeebroeck/Gaetane van Zeebroeck
4 All NS 2S-1 N CA -100 100,00 6
5 NS         --   -- 0 /
6 EW         --   --
7 All NS 1NT+1 W C6 -120 33,33 2 7 Stefan Allacker/Frank Standaert
8 - NS 7NT= N H6 1520 83,33 5
9 EW EW 4S= S H6 -420 33,33 2 8 André Servaye/Marcel Dumont
10 All EW 6S-2 S D2 200 100,00 6
11 - EW 3S+2 S D5 -200 100,00 6 6 Philippe Pigeolet/Nicole Mallefait
12 NS EW 2H= S D3 -110 0,00 0
13 All EW 4S= E HA 620 83,33 5 10 Guitte Fouyn/Bob Nickmans
14 - EW 2H+2 N C8 -170 83,33 5
15 NS EW 2NT+1 E CA 150 0,00 0 6 Marie van Ruymbeke/Isabelle Seny
16 EW EW 4H-2 N SA 100 100,00 6
17 - NS 4S+1 N HQ 450 33,33 2 6 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
18 NS NS 3NT= S D6 600 66,67 4
PAIR 7 MARTINE PLOVIER-GEORGES ZISSIS
Saint Corneille 190717Mercredi 17-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 52 MaxMPs 96 Score 54,17% Session Rank 5
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2D-2 N S2 -100 16,67 1 1 André Servaye/Marcel Dumont
2 NS NS 2S= W DA -110 0,00 0
3 EW         --   -- 0 /
4 All         --   --
5 NS NS 4H= N SA 620 100,00 6 12 Guitte Fouyn/Bob Nickmans
6 EW NS 4H-1 E D8 100 100,00 6
7 All NS 2H-1 W SQ 100 83,33 5 7 Marie van Ruymbeke/Isabelle Seny
8 - NS 7H= S D2 1510 33,33 2
9 EW NS 3Sx+1 S H6 630 100,00 6 12 Eric van Zeebroeck/Gaetane van Zeebroeck
10 All NS 4S= S D2 620 100,00 6
11 - EW 4S+2 S D5 -480 16,67 1 6 Stefan Allacker/Frank Standaert
12 NS EW 2H-1 S DQ 100 83,33 5
13 All EW 3S+1 E HA 170 33,33 2 4 Philippe Pigeolet/Nicole Mallefait
14 - EW 4H= N C10 -420 33,33 2
15 NS EW 3C-2 S DA 200 50,00 3 4 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
16 EW EW 2H= N SA -110 16,67 1
17 - EW 4S+1 N HQ -450 66,67 4 6 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
18 NS EW 3NT= S D6 -600 33,33 2
PAIR 8 ANDRÉ SERVAYE-MARCEL DUMONT
Saint Corneille 190717Mercredi 17-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 59 MaxMPs 96 Score 61,46% Session Rank 1
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2D-2 N S2 100 83,33 5 11 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
2 NS EW 2S= W DA 110 100,00 6
3 EW NS 2H+2 N DA 170 33,33 2 5 Stefan Allacker/Frank Standaert
4 All NS 3C+1 E DA -130 50,00 3
5 NS EW 4H-1 N SA 100 83,33 5 11 Marie van Ruymbeke/Isabelle Seny
6 EW EW 4H= W S5 620 100,00 6
7 All NS 2NT+1 E H8 -150 0,00 0 5 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
8 - NS 7NT= S S10 1520 83,33 5
9 EW NS 4S= S H6 420 66,67 4 4 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
10 All NS 6S-2 S D2 -200 0,00 0
11 - NS 4S+2 S D5 480 83,33 5 6 Guitte Fouyn/Bob Nickmans
12 NS NS 3H-1 S S7 -100 16,67 1
13 All EW 4S= E HA 620 83,33 5 10 Eric van Zeebroeck/Gaetane van Zeebroeck
14 - EW 2H+2 N S5 -170 83,33 5
15 NS EW 3NT= W C2 400 100,00 6 7 Philippe Pigeolet/Nicole Mallefait
16 EW EW 2H= N SA -110 16,67 1
17 -         --   -- 0 /
18 NS         --   --
PAIR 9 STEFAN ALLACKER-FRANK STANDAERT
Saint Corneille 190717Mercredi 17-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 57 MaxMPs 96 Score 59,38% Session Rank 3
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - EW 2D-2 N C9 100 83,33 5 7 Marie van Ruymbeke/Isabelle Seny
2 NS EW 2H= S SK -110 33,33 2
3 EW EW 2H+2 N DA -170 66,67 4 7 André Servaye/Marcel Dumont
4 All EW 3C+1 E DA 130 50,00 3
5 NS NS 4H-1 N SA -100 16,67 1 5 Eric van Zeebroeck/Gaetane van Zeebroeck
6 EW NS 3H= W D2 -140 66,67 4
7 All EW 1NT+1 W C6 120 66,67 4 5 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
8 - EW 7NT= N H6 -1520 16,67 1
9 EW         --   -- 0 /
10 All         --   --
11 - NS 4S+2 S D5 480 83,33 5 6 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
12 NS NS 2H-1 S DQ -100 16,67 1
13 All NS 4S-1 E HA 100 100,00 6 12 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
14 - NS 4H+1 N C10 450 100,00 6
15 NS EW 3C-2 S DA 200 50,00 3 7 Guitte Fouyn/Bob Nickmans
16 EW EW 2NT-1 N S6 50 66,67 4
17 - EW 4S+1 N HQ -450 66,67 4 8 Philippe Pigeolet/Nicole Mallefait
18 NS EW 2NT+1 S SQ -150 66,67 4
PAIR 10 PHILIPPE PIGEOLET-NICOLE MALLEFAIT
Saint Corneille 190717Mercredi 17-07-19 Session 1 Section Red
Neuberg Top 6MPs 46 MaxMPs 96 Score 47,92% Session Rank 6
Bd Vul Dir Contract By Lead Score Prcent MPs /Round Opps
1 - NS 2D-1 N H3 -50 66,67 4 10 Eric van Zeebroeck/Gaetane van Zeebroeck
2 NS NS 4H+1 S C5 650 100,00 6
3 EW NS 3H= N DA 140 0,00 0 3 Guitte Fouyn/Bob Nickmans
4 All NS 3C+1 E DA -130 50,00 3
5 NS NS 2H+1 N SA 140 66,67 4 6 Marie-Madel Silvestri/Marcelle Wery
6 EW NS 2NT+2 W D2 -180 33,33 2
7 All         --   -- 0 /
8 -         --   --
9 EW NS 3H-4 E D6 400 33,33 2 4 Marie van Ruymbeke/Isabelle Seny
10 All NS 3NT-1 N D10 -100 33,33 2
11 - NS 3S+2 S D5 200 0,00 0 6 Benoît Fraeys/Catherine de Wasseige
12 NS NS 2H= S D3 110 100,00 6
13 All NS 3S+1 E HA -170 66,67 4 8 Martine Plovier/Georges Zissis
14 - NS 4H= N C10 420 66,67 4
15 NS NS 3NT= W C2 -400 0,00 0 5 André Servaye/Marcel Dumont
16 EW NS 2H= N SA 110 83,33 5
17 - NS 4S+1 N HQ 450 33,33 2 4 Stefan Allacker/Frank Standaert
18 NS NS 2NT+1 S SQ 150 33,33 2